FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK uke 32 -

# Name L B
1. Erik Måland 3 1
2. Ugne Aydin 5 1
3. Knut Kvaal Pedersen 5 0
4. Rune Halvorsen (1470) 5 0
5. Kjell Terje Reve 5 0
6. Hermod Kvalvik 5 1
7. Jolanta Kavaliauskaite 5 0
8. Arne Lie 5 0
9. Espen Frafjord 5 0
10. Petter Støldal 5 0
11. Okan Ilkıç 5 0
12. Elisabeth Helleland 5 0
13. Farzin Aarabi 5 0
14. Mads Ystenes 5 0
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 10
Lithuania Lithuania 2
Turkey Turkey 1
Iran Iran 1
Associations
Others Others 14
14. Round : 06/08/2018 23:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 3 Erik Måland
13. Round : 06/08/2018 22:00
T1 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
12. Round : 06/08/2018 22:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Erik Måland
T2 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
11. Round : 06/08/2018 22:00
T1 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T3 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Kjell Terje
10. Round : 06/08/2018 22:00
T1 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Erik Måland
T2 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Kjell Terje
T3 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
9. Round : 06/08/2018 22:00
T1 Petter Støl 0 - 1 Kjell Terje
T2 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T4 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T5 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
8. Round : 06/08/2018 21:00
T1 Okan Ilkıç 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Petter Støl 0 - 1 Jolanta Kava
T3 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Kjell Terje 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Erik Måland
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
7. Round : 06/08/2018 21:00
T1 Petter Støl 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
T3 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T4 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Erik Måland
T5 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
T6 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Kjell Terje
6. Round : 06/08/2018 21:00
T1 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Jolanta Kava
T2 Kjell Terje 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T3 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T4 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Petter Støl 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T6 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
Sit-out : Erik Måland
5. Round : 06/08/2018 21:00
T1 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Kjell Terje
T2 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T3 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T4 Mads Ystenes 0 - 1 Elisabeth He
T5 Petter Støl 1 - 0 Erik Måland
T6 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T7 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
4. Round : 06/08/2018 21:00
T1 Mads Ystenes 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
T2 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T3 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Farzin Aarab
T4 Petter Støl 1 - 0 Espen Frafjo
T5 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Kjell Terje
T6 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T7 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
3. Round : 06/08/2018 20:00
T1 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T2 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Petter Støl 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T4 Mads Ystenes 0 - 1 Kjell Terje
T5 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Farzin Aarab
T6 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T7 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
2. Round : 06/08/2018 20:00
T1 Kjell Terje 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Mads Ystenes 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T3 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Farzin Aarab
T4 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Petter Støl 0 - 1 Knut Kvaal P
T6 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Espen Frafjo
T7 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
1. Round :
T1 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T2 Petter Støl 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T3 Mads Ystenes 0 - 1 Farzin Aarab
T4 Knut Kvaal P 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T5 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Kjell Terje
T6 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T7 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Arne Lie



Flag Counter