FT Backgammon Tournament System

جام کارمانیا ٤ ( سنتی ) باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ١٩ مرداد ١٣٩٧ ( دوره هفتم ) -

# Name L B
1. Saeid Hashemi 1 1
2. Ali Ghorbani 3 0
3. Sara Yousefi 3 1
4. Mohsen Abousaeidi 3 0
5. Mohammadreza Shah Mahmoud 3 0
6. Kambiz Azimi 3 1
7. Ali Najibzadeh 3 0
8. Iman Mohammadi 3 0
9. Amir Gilani 3 1
10. Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi 3 0
11. Mohammad Ali Asadi 3 0
12. Reza Abouheidari 3 0
13. Omid Faramarzi 3 1
14. Alireza Zahab 3 0
15. Ehsan Mehdipour 3 0
16. Hadi Mahani 3 0
17. Hami Iranmanesh 3 0
18. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 3 0
19. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 3 1
20. Afshin Faramarzi 3 0
21. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 3 0
22. Amir Hossein Heidarpour 3 0
23. Farnam Khodadad Kouchaki 3 0
24. Omid Fadaei 3 0
25. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 3 0
26. Bahman Farhadi 3 1
27. Ali Bagheri 3 0
28. Alireza Agha Kasiri 3 0
29. Ehsan Nouhi 3 0
30. Mehran Harandizadeh 3 0
31. Navid Najafi 3 0
32. Siamak Afshar 3 0
33. Hamed Pak Izadi 3 0
34. Hamed Zeinalizadeh 3 0
35. Mohsen Azizzadeh 3 0
36. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 3 0
37. Nader Ghiaspour 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 37
Associations
Others Others 37
12. Round : 10/08/2018 00:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
11. Round : 10/08/2018 21:00
T1 Sara Yousefi 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Saeid Hashemi
10. Round : 10/08/2018 20:00
T1 Sara Yousefi 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T2 Mohsen Abous 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
9. Round : 10/08/2018 19:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T2 Kambiz Azimi 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T3 Sara Yousefi 1 - 0 Mohammadreza
8. Round : 10/08/2018 18:00
T1 Sara Yousefi 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T2 Amir Gilani 0 - 1 Mohammadreza
T3 Ali Najibzad 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Mohsen Abous 1 - 0 Iman Mohamma
Sit-out : Kambiz Azimi
7. Round : 10/08/2018 17:00
T1 Mohammadreza 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T2 Mohsen Abous 1 - 0 Ali Najibzad
T3 Alireza Afsh 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Sara Yousefi 1 - 0 Omid Faramar
T5 Kambiz Azimi 1 - 0 Reza Abouhei
T6 Mohammad Ali 0 - 1 Iman Mohamma
Sit-out : Amir Gilani
6. Round : 10/08/2018 16:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 0 - 1 Sara Yousefi
T2 Reza Abouhei 0 - 1 Mohammadreza
T3 Iman Mohamma 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T4 Hami Iranman 0 - 1 Mohammad Ali
T5 Alireza Afsh 1 - 0 Ehsan Mehdip
T6 Amir Gilani 1 - 0 Alireza Zaha
T7 Hadi Mahani 0 - 1 Kambiz Azimi
T8 Amir Hossein 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T9 Ali Najibzad 1 - 0 Mohammad Hos
Sit-out : Omid Faramarzi
5. Round : 10/08/2018 15:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 1 - 0 Saeid Hashem
T2 Amir Hossein 0 - 1 Sara Yousefi
T3 Alireza Afsh 0 - 1 Mohammadreza
T4 Mohammad Ali 0 - 1 Ali Najibzad
T5 Reza Abouhei 1 - 0 Alireza Zaha
T6 Hadi Mahani 0 - 1 Iman Mohamma
T7 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 1 Ehsan Mehdip
T8 Amir Hossein 0 - 1 Amir Gilani
T9 Bahman Farha 0 - 1 Mohammad Hos
T10 Kambiz Azimi 1 - 0 Farnam Khoda
T11 Alireza Raza 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T12 Hami Iranman 1 - 0 Afshin Faram
T13 Omid Fadaei 0 - 1 Omid Faramar
4. Round : 10/08/2018 13:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T2 Hadi Mahani 0 - 1 Mohsen Abous
T3 Alireza Afsh 0 - 1 Sara Yousefi
T4 Alireza Zaha 1 - 0 Afshin Faram
T5 Reza Abouhei 1 - 0 Alireza Raza
T6 Amir Hossein 1 - 0 Hami Iranman
T7 Farnam Khoda 0 - 1 Mohammadreza
T8 Kambiz Azimi 0 - 1 Iman Mohamma
T9 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 1 Mohammad Ali
T10 Mehran Haran 0 - 1 Omid Faramar
T11 Amir Gilani 1 - 0 Navid Najafi
T12 Mohammad Hos 1 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T13 Ehsan Nouhi 0 - 1 Ehsan Mehdip
T14 Siamak Afsha 0 - 1 Bahman Farha
T15 Amir Hossein 0 - 1 Omid Fadaei
T16 Alireza Agha 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
3. Round : 10/08/2018 12:00
T1 Amir Hossein 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T2 Ali Najibzad 1 - 0 Mohammadreza
T3 Alireza Afsh 1 - 0 Mohammad Ali
T4 Mohsen Abous 1 - 0 Afshin Faram
T5 Kambiz Azimi 1 - 0 Ehsan Mehdip
T6 Amir Hossein 1 - 0 Navid Najafi
T7 Omid Fadaei 0 - 1 Seyed Ali Mi
T8 Farnam Khoda 1 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T9 Alireza Raza 1 - 0 Bahman Farha
T10 Amir Gilani 0 - 1 Reza Abouhei
T11 Siamak Afsha 0 - 1 Alireza Zaha
T12 Iman Mohamma 1 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
T13 Hami Iranman 1 - 0 Omid Faramar
T14 Mehran Haran 1 - 0 Morteza Khaj
T15 Alireza Agha 1 - 0 Hamed Zeinal
T16 Hadi Mahani 1 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
T17 Hamed Pak Iz 0 - 1 Mohammad Hos
T18 Nader Ghiasp 0 - 1 Ehsan Nouhi
Sit-out : Sara Yousefi
2. Round : 10/08/2018 10:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 1 - 0 Omid Faramar
T2 Hami Iranman 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T3 Ali Najibzad 1 - 0 Navid Najafi
T4 Farnam Khoda 0 - 1 Mohammad Ali
T5 Siamak Afsha 0 - 1 Mohammadreza
T6 Hadi Mahani 1 - 0 Amir Hossein
T7 Afshin Faram 1 - 0 Ehsan Mehdip
T8 Sara Yousefi 1 - 0 Iman Mohamma
T9 Alireza Afsh 1 - 0 Bahman Farha
T10 Mehran Haran 0 - 1 Ali Bagheri
T11 Nader Ghiasp 0 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T12 Hamed Zeinal 0 - 1 Alireza Zaha
T13 Mohsen Azizz 0 - 1 Amir Gilani
T14 Alireza Raza 1 - 0 Morteza Khaj
T15 Hamed Pak Iz 0 - 1 Seyed Ali Mi
T16 Omid Fadaei 1 - 0 Ehsan Nouhi
T17 Reza Abouhei 1 - 0 Mohammad Hos
T18 Kambiz Azimi 1 - 0 Alireza Agha
Sit-out : Amir Hossein Ghorbani
1. Round : 10.08.2018 09:30
T1 Alireza Zaha 0 - 1 Mohammadreza
T2 Amir Hossein 1 - 0 Kambiz Azimi
T3 Hamed Zeinal 0 - 1 Navid Najafi
T4 Alireza Raza 0 - 1 Iman Mohamma
T5 Amir Gilani 0 - 1 Afshin Faram
T6 Mohsen Azizz 0 - 1 Sara Yousefi
T7 Farnam Khoda 1 - 0 Reza Abouhei
T8 Alireza Afsh 1 - 0 Mohammad Hos
T9 Omid Fadaei 0 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T10 Morteza Khaj 0 - 1 Ehsan Mehdip
T11 Nader Ghiasp 0 - 1 Mohsen Abous
T12 Amir Hossein 1 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T13 Seyed Ali Mi 0 - 1 Omid Faramar
T14 Mehran Haran 0 - 1 Hami Iranman
T15 Ali Najibzad 1 - 0 Ehsan Nouhi
T16 Alireza Agha 0 - 1 Mohammad Ali
T17 Hadi Mahani 1 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
T18 Siamak Afsha 1 - 0 Hamed Pak Iz
Sit-out : Bahman Farhadi



Flag Counter