FT Backgammon Tournament System

SEZONA HAZIRLIK TURNUVASI -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 0 7 1
2. İstanbul ÇAĞLAR ERDOĞAN 1 6 1
3. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 6 0
4. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 2 5 1
5. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 2 5 0
6. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 5 0
7. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 2 4 0
8. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 2 4 0
9. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 2 4 0
10. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 2 4 0
11. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 2 4 0
12. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 2 3 0
13. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 2 3 0
14. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 2 3 0
15. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 2 3 0
16. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 2 3 0
17. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 2 3 0
18. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇETİN 2 3 0
19. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 2 2 1
20. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 2 2 0
21. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 2 2 0
22. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 2 2 0
23. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 2 2 0
24. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 2 2 0
25. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 2 2 0
26. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 2 2 0
27. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 2 2 0
28. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 2 2 0
29. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 2 2 0
30. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 2 1 0
31. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 2 1 0
32. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 2 1 0
33. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 2 1 0
34. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SERİN 2 1 0
35. Bursa Modern BORA ÜNALAN 2 1 0
36. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 2 1 0
37. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 2 1 0
38. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 2 1 0
39. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 2 1 0
40. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 2 1 0
41. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 2 1 0
42. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 2 1 0
43. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 2 1 0
44. İstanbul HİSAR UYAR 2 0 1
45. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 2 0 0
46. İstanbul BİRKAN KAHRAMAN 2 0 0
47. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞLU 2 0 0
48. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 2 0 0
49. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 2 0 0
50. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 2 0 0
51. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 2 0 0
52. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 2 0 0
53. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 2 0 0
54. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 2 0 0
55. İstanbul ERDOĞAN KARAER 2 0 0
56. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 2 0 0
57. İstanbul FUNDA DOĞAN 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 57
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 52 %
İstanbulİstanbul 50 %
9. Round : 16/11/2018 21:00
T1 ÇAĞLAR ERD 0 - 0 UMUR ARAS
8. Round : 11/08/2018 22:00
T1 ÇAĞLAR ERD 7 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T2 UMUR ARAS 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
7. Round : 11/08/2018 20:00
T1 ÇAĞLAR ERD 0 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T2 YAVUZ GENÇ 1 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T3 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 OZAN ÖZGÜR
6. Round : 11/08/2018 18:55
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T2 NAİL AKIN 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T3 YAVUZ GENÇ 7 - 1 MEHMET POLAT
T4 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 OKAN KOÇAK
T5 ÇAĞLAR ERD 7 - 2 UĞUR ELÇİ
Sit-out : UMUR ARAS
5. Round : 11/08/2018 17:35
T1 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T2 MUSTAFA KILI 4 - 7 OKAN KOÇAK
T3 FUAT ERDAĞ 6 - 7 MEHMET POLAT
T4 CEMALETTİN 2 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 NAİL AKIN 7 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T6 YAVUZ GENÇ 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T7 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 ZAFER AKBIYI 6 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T9 ADNAN TAYFUR 6 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
Sit-out : ÇAĞLAR ERDOĞAN
4. Round : 11/08/2018 16:20
T1 ÇAĞLAR ERD 7 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T2 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T3 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T4 AYDIN KABOĞ 1 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 1 DURSUN ÇET
T6 YAVUZ GENÇ 7 - 5 ABDURRAHİM
T7 MUSTAFA KILI 7 - 2 BABÜR EREN
T8 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T9 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T10 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 4 TÜRKER DEM
T11 UMUT GÖKGÖ 2 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T12 MURAT ÖZYIL 1 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T13 KEMAL OKAL 2 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
T14 MEHMET POLAT 7 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
Sit-out : ZAFER AKBIYIK
3. Round : 11/08/2018 14:50
T1 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T2 ÇAĞLAR ERD 7 - 3 OKAN KOÇAK
T3 CEMALETTİN 7 - 2 MEHMET POLAT
T4 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 6 YAVUZ GENÇ
T5 UMUR ARAS 7 - 2 DURSUN ÇET
T6 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 UĞUR ELÇİ
T7 BABÜR EREN 1 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 ŞAHİN TİM
T9 MUSTAFA KILI 7 - 4 AYSEL GÜZEL
T10 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
T11 BORA ÜNALAN 6 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T12 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T13 NAİM ONUR T 4 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T14 ABDURRAHİM 7 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T15 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T16 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 3 MUSTAFA ALTU
T17 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 2 OKTAY KURHAN
T18 HİSAR UYAR 5 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T19 YALÇIN İNA 1 - 7 TÜRKER DEM
T20 BURAK ÇULHA 3 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T21 İBRAHİM ER 2 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T22 ZAFER AKBIYI 7 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
2. Round : 11/08/2018 13:40
T1 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T2 YALÇIN İNA 5 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T3 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T4 NAİM ONUR T 0 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T5 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
T6 ÇAĞLAR ERD 7 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 3 MUSTAFA ALTU
T8 YAVUZ GENÇ 7 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T9 MUSTAFA KILI 1 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 NAİL AKIN 1 - 7 OKAN KOÇAK
T11 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
T12 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 ŞAHİN TİM
T13 BABÜR EREN 7 - 3 DOĞAN SUNAR
T14 MEHMET POLAT 7 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T15 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 0 ŞENOL YÜKS
T16 ERDOĞAN KAR 2 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T17 BİRKAN KAHR 4 - 7 TÜRKER DEM
T18 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ARGU
T19 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T20 BORA ÜNALAN 7 - 4 YASİN OKAL
T21 MUSTAFA ÇOL 2 - 7 ZAFER AKBIYI
T22 ABDURRAHİM 7 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T23 FAYSAL SABUN 4 - 7 AYSEL GÜZEL
T24 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T25 METİN ERİK 4 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T26 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 6 SELİN KURT
T27 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 0 FUNDA DOĞAN
T28 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
Sit-out : HİSAR UYAR
1. Round : 12:15
T1 CEMALETTİN 7 - 1 TÜRKER DEM
T2 ÇAĞLAR ERD 7 - 4 MURAT ÖZYIL
T3 BİRKAN KAHR 5 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T4 MUSTAFA ÇOL 2 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 3 ŞEFİK GED
T6 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKS
T7 FAYSAL SABUN 5 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T8 CÜNEYT ARGU 3 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T9 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 6 AYSEL GÜZEL
T10 NAİL AKIN 7 - 1 FUNDA DOĞAN
T11 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T12 HİSAR UYAR 4 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T13 METİN ERİK 2 - 7 ŞAHİN TİM
T14 MEHMET POLAT 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T15 OKTAY KURHAN 6 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T16 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T17 İBRAHİM ER 0 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
T18 AYHAN YAZ 5 - 7 MUSTAFA KILI
T19 AYDIN KABOĞ 6 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T20 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 4 SELİN KURT
T21 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 5 YASİN OKAL
T22 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T23 YALÇIN İNA 7 - 0 BORA ÜNALAN
T24 ERDOĞAN KAR 2 - 7 ALİ YALDIZ
T25 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T26 ZAFER AKBIYI 4 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T27 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 OKAN KOÇAK
T28 ABDURRAHİM 0 - 7 BABÜR EREN
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon