FT Backgammon Tournament System

هفتادو سومین دوره مسابقات تخت نرد حضوری مشهد -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club Alireza Dorrani 1 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 2 0
3. HAMED ZARE 2 0
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club NARIMAN NOORIAN 2 0
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club mehdi ershadi 2 0
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 2 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club IMAN BABAAHMADI 2 0
8. MOJTABA SAGHI 2 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 2 1
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAMIN SOGHATI 2 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Zahedi 2 0
13. Mashhad Backgammon Club JAFAR RASOOLZADE 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHSEN ERFANIAN 2 0
15. SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 0
16. AMIR REZA NAKHAEE 2 0
17. MAHSA AMANZADEH 2 0
18. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club SHAHRIAR KHATIB 2 0
20. Ali Bagheri 2 0
21. MEHDI LAL 2 0
22. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD YAZDI 2 0
23. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID MIRZAEI 2 0
24. HOSEIN MIRZAEE 2 0
25. Mashhad Backgammon Club MANSOUR JAFARZADEH 2 0
26. Mashhad Backgammon Club SADEGH ALAVI 2 0
27. ALIREZA KHOSRONEZHAD 2 0
28. Mashhad Backgammon Club Saeid Jamali Masoumi 2 0
29. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 0
30. Mashhad Backgammon Club BABAK AHMADI 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 30
Associations
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 21
Others Others 9
8. Round : 08/09/2018 20:00
T1 Alireza Dorr 9 - 5 AHMED DEHYAD
7. Round : 07/09/2018 19:00
T1 AHMED DEHYAD 9 - 4 HAMED ZARE
Sit-out : Alireza Dorrani
6. Round : 07/09/2018 18:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 9 AHMED DEHYAD
T2 mehdi ershad 1 - 9 HAMED ZARE
T3 Alireza Dorr 9 - 6 RAFAT ESMAEE
5. Round : 07/09/2018 17:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 9 - 0 MAJID NOURAE
T2 Alireza Dorr 9 - 2 MOJTABA SAGH
T3 IMAN BABAAHM 7 - 9 HAMED ZARE
T4 EHSAN MEHRAN 2 - 9 RAFAT ESMAEE
T5 mehdi ershad 9 - 8 AHMED DEHYAD
4. Round : 07/09/2018 15:00
T1 AHMED DEHYAD 9 - 8 HAMED ZARE
T2 MOJTABA SAGH 3 - 9 NARIMAN NOOR
T3 Alireza Dorr 9 - 5 JAFAR RASOOL
T4 RAMIN SOGHAT 7 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T5 mehdi ershad 9 - 6 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T6 RAFAT ESMAEE 9 - 8 Ghasem Zahed
T7 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 5 MOHSEN ERFAN
T8 AMIR REZA NA 0 - 9 IMAN BABAAHM
3. Round : 07/09/2018 13:00
T1 HAMED ZARE 9 - 7 JAFAR RASOOL
T2 IMAN BABAAHM 1 - 9 AHMED DEHYAD
T3 MOJTABA SAGH 9 - 2 AMIR REZA NA
T4 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 3 NAVID MIRZAE
T5 Ali Bagheri 2 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
T6 Alireza Dorr 9 - 6 MAHSA AMANZA
T7 mehdi ershad 9 - 2 AHMAD YAZDI
T8 MEHDI LAL 7 - 9 NARIMAN NOOR
T9 RAFAT ESMAEE 9 - 7 AHMAD ERFANI
T10 SAMIRA ZAMAN 9 - 8 SHAHRIAR KHA
T11 Ghasem Zahed 6 - 9 MOHSEN ERFAN
Sit-out : EHSAN MEHRAN
2. Round : 07/09/2018 12:00
T1 RAMIN SOGHAT 5 - 9 Ghasem Zahed
T2 Ali Bagheri 5 - 9 JAFAR RASOOL
T3 MOJTABA SAGH 9 - 2 NAVID MIRZAE
T4 SAMIRA ZAMAN 3 - 9 IMAN BABAAHM
T5 AHMAD YAZDI 4 - 9 HAMED ZARE
T6 RAFAT ESMAEE 4 - 9 AHMED DEHYAD
T7 AMIR REZA NA 9 - 3 EHSAN MEHRAN
T8 mehdi ershad 9 - 2 MANSOUR JAFA
T9 Alireza Dorr 9 - 4 SADEGH ALAVI
T10 Saeid Jamali 7 - 9 AHMAD ERFANI
T11 NARIMAN NOOR 9 - 0 GHAZALEH SOL
T12 ALIREZA KHOS 4 - 9 MAHSA AMANZA
T13 SHAHRIAR KHA 3 - 9 MOHSEN ERFAN
T14 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 0 BABAK AHMADI
T15 MEHDI LAL 9 - 6 HOSEIN MIRZA
1. Round :
T1 MOJTABA SAGH 9 - 1 MAJID NOURAE
T2 SADEGH ALAVI 5 - 9 JAFAR RASOOL
T3 MEHDI LAL 4 - 9 AHMAD YAZDI
T4 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 5 MOHSEN ERFAN
T5 mehdi ershad 8 - 9 RAFAT ESMAEE
T6 Saeid Jamali 0 - 9 AHMED DEHYAD
T7 NARIMAN NOOR 4 - 9 Ghasem Zahed
T8 GHAZALEH SOL 5 - 9 SHAHRIAR KHA
T9 SAMIRA ZAMAN 9 - 7 MAHSA AMANZA
T10 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 8 AHMAD ERFANI
T11 Alireza Dorr 2 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T12 HOSEIN MIRZA 6 - 9 HAMED ZARE
T13 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 2 BABAK AHMADI
T14 IMAN BABAAHM 9 - 3 ALIREZA KHOS
T15 MANSOUR JAFA 7 - 9 AMIR REZA NA



Flag Counter