FT Backgammon Tournament System

Kermanshah BG 101 -

# Name L B
1. Mohammad Naderi 2 0
2. Behrouz Kahrizy 2 1
3. Arian Tavakoli 2 1
4. Soheil Kiani 2 1
5. Hamzeh Heidari 3 0
6. Bahram Karbasi 3 1
7. Masoud Heidari 3 1
8. Davood Ahmadvand 3 0
9. Farshad Safaei 3 0
10. Asghar Salimi 3 1
11. Saman Azizpor 3 1
12. abdolreza darestani 3 0
13. Amir Golegolab 3 0
14. Peiman Shahouneh 3 0
15. mostafa zabayehi 3 0
16. Milad khodamoradi 3 0
17. milad khalvandi 3 0
18. Ehsan Eghbali 3 0
19. Hazhir Attari 3 0
20. Payam Farajollahi 3 0
21. Hamid Naseri 3 0
22. Behzad Panjehzadeh 3 0
23. kayhan karimraoof 3 0
24. Mohammad Rostami 3 0
25. Amir Azadi 3 0
26. Alireza Solgi 3 0
27. Ehsan Rizandeh 3 0
28. Hamidreza Ashtabiyan 3 0
29. Navid Teymori 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 28
Turkey Turkey 1
Associations
Others Others 29
Teams Win %
10. Round : 07/09/2018 21:00
T1 Soheil Kiani 0 - 0 Arian Tavako
T2 Mohammad Nad 0 - 0 Behrouz Kahr
9. Round : 07/09/2018 20:00
T1 Arian Tavako 9 - 6 Behrouz Kahr
T2 Mohammad Nad 9 - 4 Bahram Karba
T3 Soheil Kiani 9 - 7 Hamzeh Heida
8. Round : 07/09/2018 19:00
T1 Soheil Kiani 1 - 9 Behrouz Kahr
T2 Hamzeh Heida 9 - 6 Bahram Karba
T3 Mohammad Nad 9 - 2 Masoud Heida
Sit-out : Arian Tavakoli
7. Round : 07/09/2018 17:00
T1 Bahram Karba 4 - 9 Behrouz Kahr
T2 Arian Tavako 9 - 2 Asghar Salim
T3 Davood Ahmad 7 - 9 Masoud Heida
T4 Saman Azizpo 0 - 9 Hamzeh Heida
T5 Farshad Safa 4 - 9 Mohammad Nad
Sit-out : Soheil Kiani
6. Round : 07/09/2018 16:00
T1 Bahram Karba 9 - 7 Behrouz Kahr
T2 Soheil Kiani 9 - 2 Hamzeh Heida
T3 mostafa zaba 4 - 9 Mohammad Nad
T4 Davood Ahmad 9 - 5 Amir Golegol
T5 Farshad Safa 7 - 9 Arian Tavako
T6 abdolreza da 6 - 9 Saman Azizpo
T7 Masoud Heida 9 - 2 Peiman Shaho
Sit-out : Asghar Salimi
5. Round : 07/09/2018 15:00
T1 Hamzeh Heida 9 - 0 Arian Tavako
T2 Farshad Safa 9 - 5 Amir Golegol
T3 Soheil Kiani 9 - 8 Masoud Heida
T4 Davood Ahmad 8 - 9 Bahram Karba
T5 Milad khodam 2 - 9 Asghar Salim
T6 Hamid Naseri 2 - 9 Peiman Shaho
T7 mostafa zaba 9 - 4 Payam Farajo
T8 Saman Azizpo 9 - 8 Hazhir Attar
T9 abdolreza da 9 - 3 Ehsan Eghbal
T10 milad khalva 0 - 9 Mohammad Nad
Sit-out : Behrouz Kahrizy
4. Round : 07/09/2018 12:00
T1 Bahram Karba 9 - 6 Amir Golegol
T2 Hamzeh Heida 5 - 9 Behrouz Kahr
T3 Farshad Safa 9 - 5 Asghar Salim
T4 Masoud Heida 9 - 0 Hazhir Attar
T5 mostafa zaba 6 - 9 Soheil Kiani
T6 Saman Azizpo 3 - 9 Arian Tavako
T7 Davood Ahmad 9 - 4 Hamid Naseri
T8 Mohammad Ros 0 - 9 milad khalva
T9 kayhan karim 2 - 9 Peiman Shaho
T10 Mohammad Nad 0 - 9 Ehsan Eghbal
T11 Amir Azadi 0 - 9 Milad khodam
T12 abdolreza da 9 - 5 Alireza Solg
T13 Payam Farajo 9 - 4 Behzad Panje
3. Round : 07/09/2018 11:00
T1 Farshad Safa 4 - 9 Hamzeh Heida
T2 Soheil Kiani 5 - 9 Bahram Karba
T3 Saman Azizpo 1 - 9 Behrouz Kahr
T4 Arian Tavako 3 - 9 Amir Golegol
T5 milad khalva 8 - 9 Hazhir Attar
T6 Davood Ahmad 9 - 5 Milad khodam
T7 Amir Azadi 6 - 9 Mohammad Nad
T8 Asghar Salim 9 - 3 Alireza Solg
T9 kayhan karim 7 - 9 Hamid Naseri
T10 mostafa zaba 9 - 5 Behzad Panje
T11 Navid Teymor 0 - 9 Ehsan Eghbal
T12 Hamidreza As 6 - 9 Payam Farajo
T13 abdolreza da 9 - 4 Ehsan Rizand
T14 Mohammad Ros 4 - 9 Peiman Shaho
Sit-out : Masoud Heidari
2. Round : 07/09/2018 10:00
T1 Mohammad Nad 7 - 9 Arian Tavako
T2 Saman Azizpo 9 - 0 Alireza Solg
T3 Amir Azadi 7 - 9 Amir Golegol
T4 Soheil Kiani 9 - 7 Hazhir Attar
T5 Farshad Safa 9 - 7 Milad khodam
T6 Behrouz Kahr 9 - 5 Asghar Salim
T7 Mohammad Ros 7 - 9 Hamzeh Heida
T8 Payam Farajo 7 - 9 Masoud Heida
T9 Peiman Shaho 2 - 9 Behzad Panje
T10 kayhan karim 9 - 7 Navid Teymor
T11 abdolreza da 8 - 9 Hamid Naseri
T12 Davood Ahmad 9 - 2 Hamidreza As
T13 milad khalva 9 - 0 Ehsan Eghbal
T14 mostafa zaba 9 - 7 Ehsan Rizand
Sit-out : Bahram Karbasi
1. Round :
T1 Davood Ahmad 8 - 9 Soheil Kiani
T2 Payam Farajo 3 - 9 Arian Tavako
T3 Navid Teymor 1 - 9 Hazhir Attar
T4 Hamid Naseri 0 - 9 Milad khodam
T5 kayhan karim 8 - 9 Alireza Solg
T6 Bahram Karba 9 - 4 Ehsan Eghbal
T7 milad khalva 5 - 9 Amir Golegol
T8 Hamidreza As 4 - 9 Hamzeh Heida
T9 Amir Azadi 9 - 4 Behzad Panje
T10 abdolreza da 1 - 9 Asghar Salim
T11 Farshad Safa 9 - 3 Masoud Heida
T12 Behrouz Kahr 9 - 2 Ehsan Rizand
T13 Mohammad Nad 9 - 5 Peiman Shaho
T14 mostafa zaba 1 - 9 Mohammad Ros
Sit-out : Saman Azizpor



Flag Counter