FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 26th Season Society Cup -

# Name L B
1. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 2 1
2. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
3. Ankara ERHAN ERCAN 3 1
4. Ankara ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
5. Ankara CEMAL ÇİMEN 3 0
6. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 0
7. Ankara GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 3 0
8. Ankara YILMAZ COŞKUN 3 0
9. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
10. Ankara CEMALETTİN ERİŞEN 3 0
11. Ankara BERKAN KALENDER 3 0
12. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
13. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 0
14. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
15. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 0
16. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 3 0
17. Ankara MURAT AKALTAN 3 0
18. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 0
19. Ankara SERKAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
20. Ankara OKAN YILDIRIM 3 0
21. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
22. Ankara ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 3 0
23. SABRİ MUMCU 3 0
24. Ankara AYLA ERCAN 3 0
25. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
26. Ankara CENGİZ TEKİN 3 0
27. Ankara ENİS SOYSAL 3 0
28. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 3 0
29. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
30. Ankara GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇU 3 0
31. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
32. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 3 0
33. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
34. Ankara ALİ DURMUŞ 3 0
35. Ankara MEHMET KÖLELİ 3 0
36. Ankara OLCAY AKBABA 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 36
Associations
Ankara Ankara 35
Others Others 1
13. Round : 17/09/2018 01:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 11 NİYAZİ AL
12. Round : 16/09/2018 00:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
11. Round : 16/09/2018 00:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
10. Round : 16/09/2018 23:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 2 ERHAN ERCAN
Sit-out : NİYAZİ ALİŞAN
9. Round : 16/09/2018 22:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 2 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T2 CEMAL ÇİME 4 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
Sit-out : ERHAN ERCAN
8. Round : 16/09/2018 21:00
T1 CEMAL ÇİME 2 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 CANER ÇETİ 2 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T3 ERHAN ERCAN 7 - 1 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T4 YILMAZ COŞK 2 - 7 ZEKİ GÜNDO
7. Round : 16/09/2018 21:00
T1 CEMAL ÇİME 7 - 4 YILMAZ COŞK
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 2 NİYAZİ AL
T3 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T4 BERKAN KALEN 2 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T5 ERHAN ERCAN 7 - 2 CEMALETTİN
T6 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÜNDO
6. Round : 16/09/2018 20:00
T1 CEMAL ÇİME 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 BERKAN KALEN 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T3 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 5 ERHAN ERCAN
T4 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 ENGİN ÖZER
T5 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 ARSLAN VOLKA
T6 MERT ULUÇ 1 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T7 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T8 MURAT AKALTA 1 - 7 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
5. Round : 16/09/2018 19:00
T1 CEMAL ÇİME 7 - 5 ERHAN ERCAN
T2 MURAT AKALTA 2 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T3 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 2 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T4 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 6 ENGİN ÖZER
T5 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 5 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T6 SABRİ MUMCU 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T7 ZEKİ GÜNDO 7 - 1 OKAN YILDIRI
T8 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 SERKAN GÜND
T9 CEMALETTİN 7 - 2 MERT ULUÇ
T10 ERKAN ALİŞ 4 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T11 AYLA ERCAN 1 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T12 ERTUĞRUL YI 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
4. Round : 16/09/2018 18:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 YILMAZ COŞK
T2 CEMAL ÇİME 7 - 2 MERT ULUÇ
T3 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 6 OKAN YILDIRI
T4 ERTUĞRUL YI 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T5 SABRİ MUMCU 4 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T6 MURAT AKALTA 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T7 ERHAN ERCAN 7 - 6 CANER ÇETİ
T8 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 6 SERKAN GÜND
T9 CENGİZ TEK 5 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T10 ZEKİ GÜNDO 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T11 ERKAN ÖZVAR 0 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T12 GAZİ BAYRAM 2 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T13 ENİS SOYSAL 6 - 7 AYLA ERCAN
T14 KENAN KARAKA 5 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T15 FERHAT NAZLI 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T16 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
3. Round : 16/09/2018 17:00
T1 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 4 OKAN YILDIRI
T2 CEMAL ÇİME 7 - 4 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T3 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 ERHAN ERCAN 7 - 2 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T5 SABRİ MUMCU 7 - 2 ENİS SOYSAL
T6 SERKAN GÜND 7 - 3 TURAN KAYA
T7 NİYAZİ AL 7 - 3 ARSLAN VOLKA
T8 MURAT AKALTA 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T9 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T10 CANER ÇETİ 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T11 ERKAN ÖZVAR 4 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T12 CENGİZ TEK 4 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T13 CİHANTAÇ E 2 - 7 ERTUĞRUL YI
T14 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T15 AYLA ERCAN 7 - 3 MEHMET KÖLE
T16 GAZİ BAYRAM 4 - 7 KENAN KARAKA
T17 OLCAY AKBABA 0 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T18 ALİ DURMUŞ 5 - 7 ZEKİ GÜNDO
2. Round : 16/09/2018 16:00
T1 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 3 ERTUĞRUL YI
T2 ERKAN ÖZVAR 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 BERKAN KALEN 5 - 7 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T4 CEMAL ÇİME 7 - 0 ARSLAN VOLKA
T5 OKAN YILDIRI 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T6 ENİS SOYSAL 4 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T7 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 CANER ÇETİ
T8 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T9 SABRİ MUMCU 4 - 7 ERHAN ERCAN
T10 CEMALETTİN 7 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T11 FERHAT NAZLI 3 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T12 ERKAN ALİŞ 1 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T13 MEHMET KÖLE 4 - 7 SERKAN GÜND
T14 GAZİ BAYRAM 7 - 2 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T15 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 6 KENAN KARAKA
T16 MURAT AKALTA 7 - 4 ALİ DURMUŞ
T17 OLCAY AKBABA 0 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T18 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 2 AYLA ERCAN
1. Round : 13:45
T1 OLCAY AKBABA 0 - 7 OKAN YILDIRI
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T3 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T4 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 KENAN KARAKA 0 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T6 AYLA ERCAN 2 - 7 ERHAN ERCAN
T7 SABRİ MUMCU 7 - 5 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T8 ERKAN ÖZVAR 7 - 4 CENGİZ TEK
T9 ERTUĞRUL YI 7 - 6 ENGİN ÖZER
T10 ENİS SOYSAL 7 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T11 NİYAZİ AL 6 - 7 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T12 MURAT AKALTA 3 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T13 CEMALETTİN 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T14 SERKAN GÜND 4 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T15 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 1 MEHMET KÖLE
T16 SERKAN ERTAN 2 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T17 ALİ DURMUŞ 1 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T18 GAZİ BAYRAM 0 - 7 CEMAL ÇİME



Flag Counter