FT Backgammon Tournament System

نهمین دوره مسابقات آنلاین خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L W B
1. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Nosrat Movaffagh 1 10 1
2. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 3 8 1
3. Jahangir Mehrparvaran 3 7 1
4. Ebrahim Moayedi 3 7 0
5. Mehdi Khorrampour 3 5 1
6. Nima Bavandpour 3 5 0
7. Gilgammon Soroush Asadi 3 5 0
8. Gilgammon Kaveh Fereydouni 3 4 1
9. Saeid Hashemi 3 4 1
10. Ali Bagheri 3 4 0
11. Mehdi Moghaddam 3 4 0
12. Amir Golegolab 3 4 0
13. Gilgammon Ashkan Yahyazadeh 3 4 0
14. Mostafa Parastari 3 3 0
15. Farhad Eskandari 3 3 0
16. Hasan Ahmadi 3 3 0
17. Maral Tahouri 3 2 1
18. Majid Ghiasi 3 2 0
19. Behrouz Yarmohammadi 3 2 0
20. Hossein Aghili 3 2 0
21. Farhang Shahidara 3 2 0
22. Iran Hamid Sayyadi 3 2 0
23. Amir Nakhaei 3 2 0
24. Hamid Seyed Alangi 3 1 0
25. Hamid Bagheri 3 1 0
26. Arian Tavakkoli 3 1 0
27. Majid Ghasemi 3 1 0
28. Ali Ghiasi 3 1 0
29. Masih Sharafi 3 1 0
30. Amin Zakariazadeh 3 0 0
31. Shokoufeh Jafari 3 0 0
32. Omid Irannejad 3 0 0
33. Amir Talaei 3 0 0
34. Omid Mansouri 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 34
Teams Win %
12. Round : 13/12/2018 01:00
T1 Amir Abbas P 0 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
11. Round : 08/12/2018 00:00
T1 Amir Abbas P 11 - 10 Jahangir Meh
Sit-out : Nosrat Movaffagh
10. Round : 04/12/2018 01:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 6 Jahangir Meh
T2 Amir Abbas P 11 - 9 Ebrahim Moay
9. Round : 29/11/2018 01:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 9 Jahangir Meh
T2 Mehdi Khorra 4 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
Sit-out : Amir Abbas Pourbozorg
8. Round : 21/11/2018 03:00
T1 Soroush Asad 4 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
T2 Mehdi Khorra 11 - 8 Kaveh Fereyd
T3 Nima Bavandp 2 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T4 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 2 Saeid Hashem
Sit-out : Jahangir Mehrparvaran
7. Round : 15/11/2018 03:00
T1 Nima Bavandp 10 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T2 Soroush Asad 6 - 11 Jahangir Meh
T3 Amir Golegol 7 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
T4 Saeid Hashem 11 - 1 Ali Bagheri
T5 Amir Abbas P 11 - 9 Mehdi Moghad
T6 Ashkan Yahya 8 - 11 Kaveh Fereyd
Sit-out : Mehdi Khorrampour
6. Round : 07/11/2018 22:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 5 - 11 Jahangir Meh
T2 Soroush Asad 11 - 9 Kaveh Fereyd
T3 Mehdi Khorra 2 - 11 Nima Bavandp
T4 Amir Abbas P 11 - 2 Farhad Eskan
T5 Mehdi Moghad 5 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T6 Amir Golegol 11 - 1 Mostafa Para
T7 Ashkan Yahya 11 - 7 Hasan Ahmadi
T8 Maral Tahour 10 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
Sit-out : Saeid Hashemi
5. Round : 31/10/2018 00:00
T1 Mehdi Khorra 10 - 11 Jahangir Meh
T2 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 10 Ebrahim Moay
T3 Soroush Asad 11 - 2 Saeid Hashem
T4 Kaveh Fereyd 11 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T5 Nima Bavandp 11 - 3 Ashkan Yahya
T6 Mostafa Para 11 - 6 Majid Ghiasi
T7 Amir Golegol 11 - 6 Farhang Shah
T8 Amir Abbas P 11 - 0 Amir Nakhaei
T9 Hamid Sayyad 5 - 11 Farhad Eskan
T10 Behrouz Yarm 10 - 11 Hasan Ahmadi
T11 Mehdi Moghad 11 - 0 Hossein Aghi
Sit-out : Maral Tahouri
4. Round : 25/10/2018 01:00
T1 Mehdi Khorra 11 - 9 Soroush Asad
T2 Jahangir Meh 11 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T3 Ashkan Yahya 11 - 4 Farhang Shah
T4 Behrouz Yarm 1 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T5 Maral Tahour 8 - 11 Mehdi Moghad
T6 Hamid Sayyad 2 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
T7 Amir Golegol 6 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T8 Nima Bavandp 11 - 5 Farhad Eskan
T9 Majid Ghasem 7 - 11 Hossein Aghi
T10 Amir Abbas P 11 - 10 Hamid Bagher
T11 Ali Ghiasi 0 - 11 Majid Ghiasi
T12 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 10 Hamid Seyed
T13 Arian Tavakk 5 - 11 Hasan Ahmadi
T14 Masih Sharaf 0 - 11 Mostafa Para
Sit-out : Kaveh Fereydouni
3. Round : 18/10/2018 01:00
T1 Amir Golegol 1 - 11 Soroush Asad
T2 Mehdi Khorra 11 - 7 Behrouz Yarm
T3 Nima Bavandp 10 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T4 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 2 Ashkan Yahya
T5 Mostafa Para 3 - 11 Jahangir Meh
T6 Arian Tavakk 6 - 11 Mehdi Moghad
T7 Majid Ghiasi 8 - 11 Farhang Shah
T8 Maral Tahour 11 - 8 Hamid Bagher
T9 Amir Abbas P 2 - 11 Kaveh Fereyd
T10 Ali Ghiasi 2 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
T11 Amir Nakhaei 0 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T12 Hamid Sayyad 11 - 10 Hossein Aghi
T13 Amir Talaei 0 - 11 Hamid Seyed
T14 Omid Mansour 8 - 11 Farhad Eskan
T15 Shokoufeh Ja 6 - 11 Majid Ghasem
T16 Amin Zakaria 10 - 11 Masih Sharaf
T17 Hasan Ahmadi 11 - 7 Omid Irannej
2. Round : 10/10/2018 00:00
T1 Ashkan Yahya 11 - 10 Ebrahim Moay
T2 Hamid Bagher 4 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T3 Nima Bavandp 11 - 2 Amir Nakhaei
T4 Maral Tahour 4 - 11 Behrouz Yarm
T5 Mostafa Para 8 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T6 Jahangir Meh 11 - 4 Farhad Eskan
T7 Amir Golegol 11 - 10 Ali Bagheri
T8 Mehdi Khorra 11 - 7 Hossein Aghi
T9 Arian Tavakk 11 - 7 Amin Zakaria
T10 Majid Ghasem 0 - 11 Majid Ghiasi
T11 Shokoufeh Ja 6 - 11 Kaveh Fereyd
T12 Omid Mansour 2 - 11 Soroush Asad
T13 Farhang Shah 11 - 3 Omid Irannej
T14 Ali Ghiasi 11 - 10 Hamid Seyed
T15 Hamid Sayyad 11 - 8 Hasan Ahmadi
T16 Amir Abbas P 11 - 1 Amir Talaei
T17 Masih Sharaf 4 - 11 Mehdi Moghad
1. Round :
T1 Shokoufeh Ja 2 - 11 Ashkan Yahya
T2 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 1 Masih Sharaf
T3 Amin Zakaria 7 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T4 Maral Tahour 11 - 9 Amir Talaei
T5 Behrouz Yarm 11 - 3 Kaveh Fereyd
T6 Mehdi Khorra 11 - 3 Arian Tavakk
T7 Nima Bavandp 11 - 2 Hasan Ahmadi
T8 Hamid Bagher 11 - 0 Majid Ghiasi
T9 Hamid Sayyad 3 - 11 Soroush Asad
T10 Ali Ghiasi 5 - 11 Amir Golegol
T11 Omid Mansour 0 - 11 Hossein Aghi
T12 Hamid Seyed 9 - 11 Jahangir Meh
T13 Mehdi Moghad 1 - 11 Farhad Eskan
T14 Mostafa Para 11 - 2 Majid Ghasem
T15 Amir Abbas P 7 - 11 Ebrahim Moay
T16 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 2 Omid Irannej
T17 Farhang Shah 2 - 11 Ali Bagheri



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon