FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK ume 40 -

# Name L B
1. Hermod Kvalvik 4 1
2. Jason O`Neill 5 1
3. Arne Lie 5 1
4. Frank Halvard Østebø (3 5 1
5. Jolanta Karciauskiene (35 5 1
6. Rune Halvorsen (1470) 5 0
7. Ugne Aydin 5 1
8. Pernille Jovall 5 0
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 5
Lithuania Lithuania 2
England England 1
Associations
Others Others 8
Teams Win %
13. Round : 01/10/2018 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 3 - 0 Jason O`Neil
12. Round : 01/10/2018 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Jason O`Neill
11. Round : 01/10/2018 22:00
T1 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T2 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Frank Halvar
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
10. Round : 01/10/2018 22:00
T1 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Frank Halvar
Sit-out : Arne Lie
9. Round : 01/10/2018 22:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T3 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Frank Halvard Østebø (3303)
8. Round : 01/10/2018 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T2 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Frank Halvar
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
7. Round : 01/10/2018 21:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Frank Halvar
T3 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Jolanta Karciauskiene (3544)
6. Round : 01/10/2018 21:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Jason O`Neil
T2 Frank Halvar 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Pernille Jov 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
5. Round : 01/10/2018 21:00
T1 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Frank Halvar
T2 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Pernille Jov
T3 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
4. Round : 01/10/2018 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T2 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Frank Halvar
T3 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T4 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Pernille Jov
3. Round : 01/10/2018 20:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Frank Halvar
T3 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Pernille Jov
T4 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Arne Lie
2. Round : 01/10/2018 20:00
T1 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Frank Halvar 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T3 Pernille Jov 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Jason O`Neil
1. Round :
T1 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Jason O`Neil
T2 Pernille Jov 0 - 1 Frank Halvar
T3 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Rune Halvors



Flag Counter