FT Backgammon Tournament System

Kermanshah BG 104 -

# Name L B
1. Javad Emshaspand 1 1
2. Hazhir Attari 2 0
3. Asghar Salimi 2 1
4. milad khalvandi 3 1
5. Peiman Shahouneh 3 0
6. Mohammad Naderi 3 0
7. Amin naderi 3 0
8. Alireza Solgi 3 0
9. Bahram Karbasi 3 0
10. Hamed Darestani 3 0
11. Behzad Panjehzadeh 3 0
12. Ghasem Fallahi 3 0
13. Moslem Naseri 3 0
14. Ehsan Eghbali 3 0
15. Behrouz Kahrizy 3 0
16. Davood Ahmadvand 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 16
Associations
Others Others 16
Teams Win %
9. Round : 05/10/2018 19:00
T1 Asghar Salim 0 - 0 Hazhir Attar
Sit-out : Javad Emshaspand
8. Round : 05/10/2018 18:00
T1 Asghar Salim 3 - 9 Javad Emshas
T2 milad khalva 7 - 9 Hazhir Attar
7. Round : 05/10/2018 17:00
T1 Asghar Salim 9 - 7 Javad Emshas
T2 Peiman Shaho 4 - 9 Hazhir Attar
Sit-out : milad khalvandi
6. Round : 05/10/2018 16:00
T1 Asghar Salim 9 - 5 Peiman Shaho
T2 Amin naderi 4 - 9 Javad Emshas
T3 milad khalva 9 - 3 Mohammad Nad
T4 Hazhir Attar 9 - 0 Alireza Solg
5. Round : 05/10/2018 15:00
T1 Peiman Shaho 9 - 4 Amin naderi
T2 milad khalva 7 - 9 Javad Emshas
T3 Hamed Darest 6 - 9 Hazhir Attar
T4 Bahram Karba 8 - 9 Alireza Solg
T5 Behzad Panje 4 - 9 Mohammad Nad
Sit-out : Asghar Salimi
4. Round : 05/10/2018 13:00
T1 Asghar Salim 5 - 9 Javad Emshas
T2 milad khalva 9 - 0 Alireza Solg
T3 Peiman Shaho 9 - 4 Mohammad Nad
T4 Amin naderi 9 - 3 Hazhir Attar
T5 Ehsan Eghbal 0 - 9 Hamed Darest
T6 Bahram Karba 9 - 2 Moslem Naser
T7 Behzad Panje 9 - 8 Ghasem Falla
3. Round : 05/10/2018 12:00
T1 Asghar Salim 9 - 3 Hazhir Attar
T2 Peiman Shaho 8 - 9 Javad Emshas
T3 Ehsan Eghbal 7 - 9 Amin naderi
T4 Bahram Karba 5 - 9 Mohammad Nad
T5 milad khalva 9 - 7 Ghasem Falla
T6 Alireza Solg 9 - 4 Moslem Naser
T7 Davood Ahmad 8 - 9 Behzad Panje
T8 Hamed Darest 9 - 5 Behrouz Kahr
2. Round : 05/10/2018 10:00
T1 Ehsan Eghbal 3 - 9 Peiman Shaho
T2 Javad Emshas 9 - 8 Mohammad Nad
T3 Asghar Salim 9 - 0 Bahram Karba
T4 Hazhir Attar 9 - 6 Ghasem Falla
T5 Davood Ahmad 2 - 9 Amin naderi
T6 Behzad Panje 4 - 9 Moslem Naser
T7 Behrouz Kahr 1 - 9 Alireza Solg
T8 milad khalva 9 - 3 Hamed Darest
1. Round :
T1 Alireza Solg 6 - 9 Javad Emshas
T2 Davood Ahmad 0 - 9 Bahram Karba
T3 milad khalva 0 - 9 Peiman Shaho
T4 Behzad Panje 7 - 9 Hazhir Attar
T5 Ehsan Eghbal 9 - 5 Behrouz Kahr
T6 Hamed Darest 5 - 9 Asghar Salim
T7 Amin naderi 4 - 9 Mohammad Nad
T8 Ghasem Falla 9 - 5 Moslem Naser



Flag Counter