FT Backgammon Tournament System

1st Backgammon Turku Open -

# Name L B
1. Tomi Huovinen 1 3
2. Miki Laukkanen 3 2
3. Miika Lappalainen 3 2
4. Arto Loikkanen 3 0
5. Juho Piironen 3 1
6. Teppo Salo 3 1
7. John Rizaew 3 1
8. Jukka Raussi 3 0
9. Oskari Päiviö 3 0
10. Toni Suonsivu 3 0
11. Tomas Hietanen 3 0
12. Jyrki Kauppinen 3 0
13. Timo Taipale 3 0
14. Kari Grönberg 3 0
15. Sauli Alho 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Finland Finland 15
Associations
Others Others 15
12. Round : 14/10/2018 17:00
T1 Miki Laukkan 0 - 5 Tomi Huovine
11. Round : 14/10/2018 16:00
T1 Miki Laukkan 5 - 1 Miika Lappal
Sit-out : Tomi Huovinen
10. Round : 14/10/2018 15:00
T1 Miika Lappal 3 - 5 Tomi Huovine
Sit-out : Miki Laukkanen
9. Round : 14/10/2018 15:00
T1 Miki Laukkan 7 - 0 Tomi Huovine
Sit-out : Miika Lappalainen
8. Round : 14/10/2018 13:00
T1 Miki Laukkan 2 - 7 Miika Lappal
Sit-out : Tomi Huovinen
7. Round : 14/10/2018 12:00
T1 Miki Laukkan 5 - 4 Arto Loikkan
T2 Juho Piirone 0 - 5 Tomi Huovine
T3 Teppo Salo 1 - 5 Miika Lappal
6. Round : 13/10/2018 23:00
T1 Tomi Huovine 5 - 3 John Rizaew
T2 Teppo Salo 0 - 5 Arto Loikkan
T3 Miki Laukkan 5 - 2 Juho Piirone
Sit-out : Miika Lappalainen
5. Round : 13/10/2018 22:00
T1 Toni Suonsiv 1 - 7 Teppo Salo
T2 Arto Loikkan 7 - 2 John Rizaew
T3 Juho Piirone 7 - 4 Oskari Päiv
T4 Tomi Huovine 7 - 6 Jukka Raussi
T5 Tomas Hietan 0 - 7 Miika Lappal
Sit-out : Miki Laukkanen
4. Round : 13/10/2018 19:00
T1 Timo Taipale 2 - 7 Teppo Salo
T2 Jyrki Kauppi 1 - 7 Jukka Raussi
T3 Arto Loikkan 2 - 7 Miika Lappal
T4 Miki Laukkan 7 - 5 Oskari Päiv
T5 Toni Suonsiv 7 - 4 John Rizaew
T6 Tomas Hietan 7 - 3 Juho Piirone
Sit-out : Tomi Huovinen
3. Round : 13/10/2018 17:00
T1 Sauli Alho 0 - 7 Arto Loikkan
T2 Tomas Hietan 5 - 7 Toni Suonsiv
T3 Oskari Päiv 7 - 5 Jukka Raussi
T4 Timo Taipale 2 - 7 Miika Lappal
T5 Teppo Salo 0 - 7 Tomi Huovine
T6 Miki Laukkan 7 - 3 Kari Grönbe
T7 Jyrki Kauppi 6 - 7 John Rizaew
Sit-out : Juho Piironen
2. Round : 13/10/2018 15:00
T1 Arto Loikkan 6 - 7 Tomi Huovine
T2 Timo Taipale 7 - 3 Jukka Raussi
T3 Miki Laukkan 7 - 4 Miika Lappal
T4 Tomas Hietan 7 - 5 Kari Grönbe
T5 Toni Suonsiv 4 - 7 Oskari Päiv
T6 Jyrki Kauppi 5 - 7 Juho Piirone
T7 Sauli Alho 2 - 7 Teppo Salo
Sit-out : John Rizaew
1. Round : 13.10.2018 12:00
T1 Timo Taipale 0 - 7 Juho Piirone
T2 Kari Grönbe 3 - 7 Jukka Raussi
T3 Toni Suonsiv 5 - 7 Arto Loikkan
T4 Sauli Alho 4 - 7 John Rizaew
T5 Oskari Päiv 6 - 7 Miika Lappal
T6 Miki Laukkan 6 - 7 Tomi Huovine
T7 Tomas Hietan 1 - 7 Jyrki Kauppi
Sit-out : Teppo Salo



Flag Counter