FT Backgammon Tournament System

مسابقه بزرگ مهر ماه خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L B
1. Amir Talaei 0 0
2. Aidin Mehtar 2 1
3. Arezou Mohammadi 2 0
4. Alireza sepidedam 2 1
5. Alireza Sane 2 0
6. Hooman rasoulzade 2 0
7. Mostafa ahmadi 2 0
8. Shima ansari 2 0
9. Alireza Tabatabaei 2 0
10. armin zoheiri 2 0
11. Omid Mansouri 2 1
12. ali abdolpoor 2 0
13. alireza nikpoor 2 0
14. Milad shams 2 0
15. Nima Ardalan 2 0
16. Lili Esmaeili 2 0
17. Radwin tabatabaii 2 1
18. Ashkan eisaei 2 0
19. Bahram Farahani 2 0
20. Kaveh Farahani 2 0
21. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan meysam yousefi 2 0
22. mohammadreza nikpeyman 2 0
23. Omid Iran 2 0
24. pouya khodajoy 2 0
25. Saeid Safari 2 0
26. Hami Nikpour 2 1
27. Alireza mofid 2 0
28. armin khabaz 2 0
29. Hamed Naderi 2 0
30. Mehdi Mirdamadi 2 0
31. mohsen hatami 2 0
32. Raimon babakhanian 2 0
33. robert avakians 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 33
Associations
Others Others 32
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 1
8. Round : 12/10/2018 20:00
T1 Amir Talaei 5 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
7. Round : 12/10/2018 20:00
T1 Alireza sepi 0 - 5 Amir Talaei
T2 Arezou Moham 0 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
6. Round : 12/10/2018 19:00
T1 Hooman rasou 0 - 5 Arezou Moham
T2 Amir Talaei 5 - 0 Alireza Sane
T3 Mostafa ahma 0 - 5 Alireza sepi
Sit-out : Aidin Mehtar
5. Round : 12/10/2018 18:00
T1 Amir Talaei 5 - 0 Arezou Moham
T2 Omid Mansour 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T3 armin zoheir 0 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
T4 Mostafa ahma 5 - 0 Shima ansari
T5 Hooman rasou 5 - 0 Alireza Taba
Sit-out : Alireza sepidedam
4. Round : 12/10/2018 16:00
T1 armin zoheir 0 - 5 Amir Talaei
T2 Alireza Taba 0 - 5 Arezou Moham
T3 Alireza sepi 5 - 0 Radwin tabat
T4 Milad shams 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T5 Hooman rasou 5 - 0 Nima Ardalan
T6 ali abdolpoo 0 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
T7 Lili Esmaeil 0 - 5 Shima ansari
T8 Mostafa ahma 5 - 0 alireza nikp
Sit-out : Omid Mansouri
3. Round : 12/10/2018 15:00
T1 Hooman rasou 0 - 5 Amir Talaei
T2 armin zoheir 1 - 0 Shima ansari
T3 Milad shams 0 - 5 Alireza Taba
T4 ali abdolpoo 0 - 5 Arezou Moham
T5 Aidin Mehtar 5 - 0 Omid Iran
T6 Omid Mansour 5 - 0 meysam youse
T7 pouya khodaj 0 - 5 alireza nikp
T8 Nima Ardalan 5 - 0 Saeid Safari
T9 mohammadreza 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T10 Radwin tabat 5 - 0 Kaveh Faraha
T11 Alireza sepi 5 - 0 Bahram Farah
T12 Lili Esmaeil 1 - 0 Hami Nikpour
T13 Mostafa ahma 5 - 0 Ashkan eisae
2. Round : 12/10/2018 13:00
T1 armin zoheir 5 - 0 Saeid Safari
T2 Amir Talaei 5 - 0 Omid Iran
T3 Hooman rasou 5 - 0 Alireza Sane
T4 meysam youse 0 - 5 Milad shams
T5 mohammadreza 0 - 5 Alireza Taba
T6 ali abdolpoo 5 - 0 alireza nikp
T7 Kaveh Faraha 0 - 5 Arezou Moham
T8 Alireza sepi 0 - 5 Shima ansari
T9 Mostafa ahma 5 - 0 Mehdi Mirdam
T10 Omid Mansour 5 - 0 armin khabaz
T11 Radwin tabat 0 - 5 Nima Ardalan
T12 Hamed Naderi 0 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
T13 mohsen hatam 0 - 5 Bahram Farah
T14 Lili Esmaeil 5 - 0 Alireza mofi
T15 pouya khodaj 5 - 0 robert avaki
T16 Raimon babak 0 - 5 Ashkan eisae
Sit-out : Hami Nikpour
1. Round :
T1 Omid Mansour 0 - 5 Shima ansari
T2 Alireza mofi 0 - 5 Arezou Moham
T3 meysam youse 5 - 0 Hami Nikpour
T4 Amir Talaei 5 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T5 armin zoheir 5 - 0 Nima Ardalan
T6 pouya khodaj 0 - 5 Milad shams
T7 mohsen hatam 0 - 5 Alireza sepi
T8 Raimon babak 0 - 5 mohammadreza
T9 Hamed Naderi 0 - 5 Alireza Taba
T10 Kaveh Faraha 5 - 0 Ashkan eisae
T11 robert avaki 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T12 Mostafa ahma 0 - 5 Saeid Safari
T13 alireza nikp 5 - 0 Mehdi Mirdam
T14 ali abdolpoo 5 - 0 Bahram Farah
T15 Hooman rasou 5 - 0 armin khabaz
T16 Lili Esmaeil 0 - 5 Omid Iran
Sit-out : Radwin tabatabaii



Flag Counter