FT Backgammon Tournament System

DOSTLUK TURNUVASI -

# Name L W B
1. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 0 5 0
2. kadir gürel 1 3 1
3. aytaç yaşin 1 3 0
4. serkan güncan 1 2 1
5. UFUK AYHAN 1 2 0
6. Edirne RIDVAN ÖZKAN 1 2 0
7. HİKMET DEDEOĞLU 1 2 0
8. MUSTAFA COŞKUNLU 1 2 0
9. YAVUZ ELFANİ 1 1 0
10. Edirne SELAHATTİN DEMİRCAN 1 1 0
11. VOLKAN MUDRİŞLER 1 1 0
12. SELAMİ SOYSEVEN 1 1 0
13. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 1 0
14. ramazan dur 1 1 0
15. Edirne SİNAN AYDIN 1 1 0
16. ERAY ÖZBAYAR 1 0 0
17. Özgür Atalay 1 0 0
18. Edirne HAKKI AKÇAALAN 1 0 0
19. ALİ ŞAHİN 1 0 0
20. ALPASLAN AĞCA 1 0 0
21. ALİ UMUT 1 0 0
22. RECEP DARI 1 0 0
23. SÜLEYMAN ERSOY 1 0 0
24. CEMAL ALBAYRAK 1 0 0
25. HAMDİ YAMAN 1 0 0
26. Edirne ADİL YILMAZ 1 0 0
27. fatih yazıcı 1 0 0
28. muharrem demir edirne 1 0 0
29. SERKAN OCAK 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 29
Associations
Others Others 22
Edirne Edirne 7
Teams Win %
EdirneEdirne 63 %
5. Round : 14/10/2018 19:00
T1 kadir gürel 5 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
4. Round : 14/10/2018 18:00
T1 serkan günc 6 - 7 kadir gürel
T2 aytaç yaşi 0 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
3. Round : 14/10/2018 16:00
T1 MUSTAFA COŞ 2 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
T2 aytaç yaşi 7 - 4 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T3 kadir gürel 7 - 6 UFUK AYHAN
T4 serkan günc 7 - 2 HİKMET DEDE
2. Round : 14/10/2018 15:00
T1 UFUK AYHAN 7 - 6 ramazan dur
T2 VOLKAN MUDR 5 - 7 HİKMET DEDE
T3 SELAHATTİN 5 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
T4 YAVUZ ELFAN 6 - 7 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T5 kadir gürel 7 - 4 SİNAN AYDIN
T6 MEHMET BAŞK 4 - 7 MUSTAFA COŞ
T7 SELAMİ SOYS 5 - 7 aytaç yaşi
Sit-out : serkan güncan
1. Round :
T1 ADİL YILMAZ 1 - 7 VOLKAN MUDR
T2 SERKAN OCAK 1 - 7 RIDVAN ÖZKA
T3 ALPASLAN AĞ 4 - 7 MUSTAFA COŞ
T4 HAMDİ YAMAN 2 - 7 SELAMİ SOYS
T5 SELAHATTİN 7 - 1 fatih yazıc
T6 UFUK AYHAN 7 - 2 CEMAL ALBAYR
T7 ramazan dur 7 - 5 HAKKI AKÇAA
T8 MEHMET BAŞK 7 - 3 RECEP DARI
T9 ALİ ŞAHİN 4 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
T10 SİNAN AYDIN 7 - 6 Özgür Atal
T11 YAVUZ ELFAN 7 - 1 muharrem dem
T12 ALİ UMUT 3 - 7 HİKMET DEDE
T13 serkan günc 7 - 6 ERAY ÖZBAYA
T14 SÜLEYMAN ER 3 - 7 aytaç yaşi
Sit-out : kadir gürel



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon