FT Backgammon Tournament System

MARMARİS SON -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 7 0
2. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 2 6 0
3. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 2 5 0
4. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 4 1
5. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 4 0
6. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 3 1
7. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 2 3 1
8. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 2 2 1
9. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 2 2 0
10. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 2 2 0
11. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 2 2 0
12. Bodrum AYDIN ŞENYENER 2 1 0
13. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 2 1 0
14. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 1 0
15. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 2 1 0
16. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 1 0
17. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 0 1
18. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 0 0
19. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 2 0 0
20. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 2 0 0
21. Bodrum FATİH BORA 2 0 0
22. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 2 0 0
23. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 23
Associations
Bodrum Bodrum 21
Others Others 2
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 48 %
8. Round : 16/10/2018 22:00
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 4 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
7. Round : 16/10/2018 21:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 ATİLLA OĞU 2 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
6. Round : 16/10/2018 20:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 7 NESRİN BECE
T2 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 0 HALİL KOLÇ
T3 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 1 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : ATİLLA OĞUZ
5. Round : 16/10/2018 19:00
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T2 HALİL KOLÇ 7 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T3 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 4 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
4. Round : 16/10/2018 18:00
T1 ŞEFİK GED 8 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
T2 VEDAT ALTUĞ 3 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T3 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 5 NİSAN YILDI
T4 BİLLUR GÜR 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 4 NESRİN BECE
Sit-out : VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ
3. Round : 16/10/2018 17:00
T1 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 NİSAN YILDI
T2 ALİ OLGUN 4 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T3 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 6 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 MEHMET GÜVE 3 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T6 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 8 AYDIN ŞENYE
T7 AHMET ÇİL 0 - 9 BİLLUR GÜR
T8 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 3 DİDEM ÇANK
Sit-out : HALİL KOLÇELİK
2. Round : 16/10/2018 15:00
T1 CEM YAZICI 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 AYDIN ŞENYE 7 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T3 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 5 HALUK SEZENE
T4 NİSAN YILDI 5 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 0 BİLLUR GÜR
T6 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 2 TANER TUNA
T7 DİDEM ÇANK 9 - 7 ABDULLAH EN
T8 ALİ MANDAL 0 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T9 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 8 CENGİZ ÖZD
T10 FATİH BORA 4 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
T11 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 2 ERDOGAN KILI
Sit-out : ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU
1. Round : 16.10.2018.13.00
T1 FATİH BORA 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 ALİ MANDAL 4 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T3 CEM YAZICI 9 - 5 AHMET ÇİL
T4 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 5 CENGİZ ÖZD
T5 VEDAT ALTUĞ 6 - 9 NİSAN YILDI
T6 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 8 HALUK SEZENE
T7 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 5 ABDULLAH EN
T8 DİDEM ÇANK 6 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T9 KENAN ŞENMA 4 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
T10 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T11 TANER TUNA 2 - 9 BİLLUR GÜR
Sit-out : ERDOGAN KILIÇ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon