FT Backgammon Tournament System

GÜZELBAHÇE 29 EKİM BAYRAMI TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name L B
1. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 0 0
2. EMİNE GÖKTAN 0 0
3. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 0 0
4. YASEMİN GÜNGÖR 0 0
5. ENGİN GÖKTAN 1 0
6. MUSTAFA KARTAL 1 0
7. EKİN YAVAŞ 1 0
8. İZZET ÇETİN 1 1
9. BÜLENT GÜVEN 1 0
10. ALEV AKDIKAN 1 0
11. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 1 0
12. MEHMET ALİ AKDOĞAN 1 0
13. UFUK AKDIKAN 1 0
14. ÖZER PARMAK 1 0
15. ŞENOL KAYTAN 1 0
16. MURAT HAKAN ELGİNÖZ 1 0
17. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 1 0
18. FUAT AVNİ ÜÇOK 1 0
19. YAŞAR ÖZET 1 0
20. ZAFER AYGÜN 1 0
21. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
22. MENDERES OLKUN 1 0
23. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
24. DURMUŞ BAKAN 1 0
25. İzmir FIRAT EMEKLİ 1 0
26. GÖRKEM DÖNMEZ 1 0
27. HASAN ÇORMAN 1 0
28. OSMAN TÜRKÜN 1 0
29. BİNNUR ÖZMEN 1 0
30. YILDIRIMIM BEYAZIT PEKİN 1 0
31. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0
32. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0
33. HAKAN KAFADAR 1 0
34. OSMAN ERDOĞAN 1 0
35. SERVET SAGUN 1 0
36. ASİYE KAFADAR 1 0
37. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 1 0
38. FERİDUN AYDIN 1 0
39. GÜVEN ÜLGEN 1 0
40. KENAN BAL 1 0
41. MUAMMER ATABEK 1 0
42. NUR BANU AKDOĞAN 1 0
43. VEDAT LABA 1 0
44. HASAN MERT 1 0
45. İLKER CANDAN ATAAY 1 0
46. LÜTFİ DÖLEN 1 0
47. MEHMET ÖZAYDIN 1 0
48. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 1 0
49. İzmir AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 1 0
50. BANU CENGİZ 1 0
51. EROL DİLMEN 1 0
52. FİLİZ AKASYA ARSLAN 1 0
53. KEMAL BAKAN 1 0
54. MÜSLÜM GÜZEL 1 0
55. MUSTAFA KARABULUT 1 0
56. MUTLU AKARSU 1 0
57. AYSUN EROL 1 0
58. ERMAN ALP 1 0
59. EROL YILMAZ 1 0
60. YEŞİM AYDIN 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 60
Associations
Others Others 48
İzmir İzmir 12
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 58 %
5. Round : 27/10/2018 17:00
T1 YASEMİN GÜ 0 - 0 EMİNE GÖKT
T2 ANILCAN KUZU 0 - 0 SEBAHATTİN
4. Round : 27/10/2018 16:00
T1 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 1 MUSTAFA KART
T2 ANILCAN KUZU 5 - 2 EKİN YAVAŞ
T3 EMİNE GÖKT 5 - 3 ENGİN GÖKT
T4 YASEMİN GÜ 5 - 4 İZZET ÇET
3. Round : 27/10/2018 15:00
T1 ANILCAN KUZU 5 - 2 ÖZER PARMAK
T2 EKİN YAVAŞ 5 - 3 BÜLENT GÜV
T3 UFUK AKDIKAN 3 - 5 EMİNE GÖKT
T4 ALEV AKDIKAN 3 - 5 YASEMİN GÜ
T5 ŞENOL KAYTA 1 - 5 MUSTAFA KART
T6 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 0 CAFER ÖZTÜ
T7 ENGİN GÖKT 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
Sit-out : İZZET ÇETİN
2. Round : 27/10/2018 13:00
T1 FUAT AVNİ 3 - 5 BÜLENT GÜV
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 5 İZZET ÇET
T3 ŞENOL KAYTA 5 - 4 İSMAİL KÖ
T4 ZAFER AYGÜN 4 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK
T5 UFUK AKDIKAN 5 - 2 HASAN ÇORMA
T6 FIRAT EMEKL 2 - 5 EKİN YAVAŞ
T7 MUSTAFA KART 5 - 4 MURAT HAKAN
T8 ANILCAN KUZU 5 - 2 GÖRKEM DÖN
T9 İBRAHİM B 1 - 5 YASEMİN GÜ
T10 ALEV AKDIKAN 5 - 4 MENDERES OLK
T11 YILDIRIMIM B 1 - 5 ENGİN GÖKT
T12 CAFER ÖZTÜ 5 - 3 YAŞAR ÖZET
T13 EMİNE GÖKT 5 - 2 OSMAN TÜRK
T14 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 0 BİNNUR ÖZM
T15 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 0 DURMUŞ BAKA
1. Round : 27.10.2018 12:00
T1 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 1 FİLİZ AKAS
T2 YAŞAR ÖZET 5 - 1 BANU CENGİZ
T3 MUTLU AKARSU 1 - 5 İZZET ÇET
T4 CAFER ÖZTÜ 5 - 0 ERMAN ALP
T5 İBRAHİM B 5 - 1 MÜSLÜM GÜ
T6 GÖRKEM DÖN 5 - 3 ASİYE KAFAD
T7 ÇAĞLAYAN A 3 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T8 ZAFER AYGÜN 5 - 2 MEHMET ÖZAY
T9 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 1 KEMAL BAKAN
T10 OSMAN TÜRK 5 - 3 NUR BANU AKD
T11 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 2 İLKER CANDA
T12 HASAN ÇORMA 5 - 3 VEDAT LABA
T13 ANILCAN KUZU 5 - 3 GÜVEN ÜLGE
T14 YEŞİM AYDI 0 - 5 ENGİN GÖKT
T15 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 5 UFUK AKDIKAN
T16 EROL DİLMEN 1 - 5 DURMUŞ BAKA
T17 FUAT AVNİ 5 - 1 MUSTAFA KARA
T18 LÜTFİ DÖL 2 - 5 BÜLENT GÜV
T19 EKİN YAVAŞ 5 - 4 SERVET SAGUN
T20 AZİZ EVREN 1 - 5 MUSTAFA KART
T21 EMİNE GÖKT 5 - 0 EROL YILMAZ
T22 AYSUN EROL 0 - 5 MURAT HAKAN
T23 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 5 YASEMİN GÜ
T24 ALEV AKDIKAN 5 - 2 HASAN MERT
T25 MENDERES OLK 5 - 3 MUAMMER ATAB
T26 FIRAT EMEKL 5 - 3 KENAN BAL
T27 ŞENOL KAYTA 5 - 4 HAKAN KAFADA
T28 YILDIRIMIM B 5 - 4 OSMAN ERDOĞ
T29 SEVGİ NAR 2 - 5 BİNNUR ÖZM
T30 FERİDUN AYD 3 - 5 ÖZER PARMAK



Flag Counter