FT Backgammon Tournament System

Telafi Turnuvası Birinci Lig Kasım 2018 -

# Name L B
1. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 1
2. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 2 1
3. İzmir ATAHAN EDEBALİ 2 0
4. MEHMET ALİ TURGUT 2 1
5. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 2 1
6. AHMET ERDEM YAPAR 2 0
7. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 2 0
8. İzmir KEMAL EROL 2 0
9. İzmir HASAN ARI 2 0
10. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 2 0
11. TAYFUN VARDARLI 2 1
12. FEHMİ BORS 2 0
13. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 2 0
14. İzmir HİKMET ÖZDEMİR 2 0
15. İzmir İSMAİL ŞENOL 2 0
16. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 2 0
17. ŞÜKRÜ GÜLEÇ 2 0
18. İzmir BİLAL BAŞKURT 2 0
19. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 2 0
20. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 2 0
21. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
Associations
İzmir İzmir 16
Others Others 5
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 51 %
8. Round : 05/11/2018 21:00
T1 TAHSİN ÇOB 2 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
7. Round : 05/11/2018 21:00
T1 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 0 ATAHAN EDEBA
T2 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
6. Round : 05/11/2018 20:00
T1 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 6 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T2 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 3 MUSTAFA SOYL
Sit-out : MEHMET ALİ TURGUT
5. Round : 05/11/2018 18:00
T1 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T2 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
T3 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 6 AHMET ERDEM
Sit-out : TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU
4. Round : 02/11/2018 23:00
T1 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T2 AHMET NERGİ 4 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
T3 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 6 KEMAL EROL
T4 AHMET ERDEM 7 - 5 HASAN ARI
T5 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 3 TAYFUN VARDA
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÖNDEN
3. Round : 02/11/2018 21:00
T1 KEMAL EROL 3 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T2 TAYFUN VARDA 6 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T3 AHMET NERGİ 4 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T4 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 7 AHMET ERDEM
T5 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 0 FEHMİ BORS
T6 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 2 ÖZER TURACI
T7 İSMAİL ŞE 0 - 7 HASAN ARI
T8 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 0 HİKMET ÖZD
2. Round : 02/11/2018 20:00
T1 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 0 HİKMET ÖZD
T2 HASAN ARI 2 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T3 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T4 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 6 FEHMİ BORS
T5 KEMAL EROL 7 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T6 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 0 ŞÜKRÜ GÜ
T7 BİLAL BAŞK 0 - 7 İSMAİL ŞE
T8 ERSİN NARMA 0 - 7 AHMET ERDEM
T9 ŞENER KIRIK 0 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T10 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 7 ATAHAN EDEBA
Sit-out : TAYFUN VARDARLI
1. Round : 02.11.2018 19:00
T1 ŞENER KIRIK 0 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T2 BİLAL BAŞK 0 - 7 KEMAL EROL
T3 TAYFUN VARDA 7 - 0 ATAHAN EDEBA
T4 ŞÜKRÜ GÜ 1 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T5 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 7 HASAN ARI
T6 İSMAİL ŞE 0 - 7 FEHMİ BORS
T7 AHMET ERDEM 3 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T8 TAHSİN ÇOB 2 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T9 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 7 HİKMET ÖZD
T10 ERSİN NARMA 0 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
Sit-out : MUSTAFA SOYLUER



Flag Counter