FT Backgammon Tournament System

هشتمین تورنمنت ماهانه خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L B
1. Gilgammon Ashkan Yahyazadeh 1 1
2. Gilgammon Javid Khoshnazar 2 0
3. Hasan Ahmadi 2 0
4. amin sadeghinezhad 2 1
5. Khashayar Behravan 2 0
6. Ali Vafadar 2 0
7. Gilgammon Ashkan Fakhr Zakeri 2 0
8. Hamed Naderi 2 0
9. Hamid Seyed Alangi 2 1
10. Ali Abdoulpour 2 0
11. Kaveh Farahani 2 0
12. omidman 2 0
13. Mohsen Khorsand 2 1
14. Alireza Tabatabaei 2 0
15. Amir Gilani 2 0
16. Bahram Farahani 2 0
17. Bahram gor 2 0
18. Gilgammon FARHANG SHAHIDARA 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 0
20. Lili Esmaeili 2 0
21. Sara Norouzi 2 0
22. shabnam karimi 2 0
23. Ali Ghorbani 2 0
24. Alireza mofid 2 0
25. Alireza Sane 2 0
26. Alireza sepidedam 2 0
27. Amir Mojtabavi 2 0
28. Gilgammon Amir nikboresh 2 0
29. Farhad Eskandari 2 0
30. Javad Boshgesaz 2 0
31. Maral Tahouri 2 0
32. Maryam Fahimi 2 0
33. mohammad hosein ebrahimi 2 0
34. Reza Moradi 2 0
35. Reza Rajabi 2 0
36. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 2 0
37. Ali Nayebzadeh 2 0
38. Amir Talaei 2 0
39. Danial Mosavat 2 0
40. Ehsan Jarrah 2 0
41. Hamed heydari 2 0
42. Hamed Mehdizadeh 2 0
43. Hamed Shahreza 2 0
44. Hamidreza Ardalan 2 0
45. Gilgammon hossein moghaddam 2 0
46. Majid Ghiasi 2 0
47. Manouchehr Parchami 2 0
48. Mehdi Mirdamadi 2 0
49. Milad Rasouli 2 0
50. Nima Ardalan 2 0
51. Omid Iran 2 0
52. parisa kosari 2 0
53. roshanak moslemi 2 0
54. Saeid Safari 2 1
55. Aidin Mehtar 2 0
56. Ali Bagheri 2 0
57. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 0
58. arezoo Mohamadi 2 0
59. Bahram Sepanta 2 0
60. barmayevar 2 0
61. Behzad Panjehzadeh 2 0
62. Giti Omidi 2 0
63. Hamed Abasi 2 0
64. Hami Nikpour 2 0
65. Hosein Aghili 2 0
66. Mehdi Khorrampour 2 0
67. Mohammad Askari 2 0
68. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 2 0
69. Gilgammon Reza Ranjbar 2 0
70. Saeid Alvandi 2 0
71. Shahab Ghodsi 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 70
Sweden Sweden 1
Associations
Others Others 62
Gilgammon Gilgammon 7
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 1
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 1
Teams Win %
GilgammonGilgammon 68 %
10. Round : 17/11/2018 02:00
T1 Ashkan Yahya 9 - 0 Javid Khoshn
9. Round : 16/11/2018 00:00
T1 Hasan Ahmadi 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T2 Ashkan Yahya 9 - 0 amin sadeghi
8. Round : 16/11/2018 23:00
T1 Khashayar Be 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T2 Ashkan Yahya 9 - 0 Hasan Ahmadi
Sit-out : amin sadeghinezhad
7. Round : 16/11/2018 21:00
T1 Ashkan Fakhr 0 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T2 amin sadeghi 9 - 0 Hamid Seyed
T3 Hamed Naderi 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T4 Khashayar Be 9 - 0 Ali Vafadar
Sit-out : Ashkan Yahyazadeh
6. Round : 16/11/2018 20:00
T1 Hamed Naderi 0 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T2 Khashayar Be 0 - 9 Ashkan Fakhr
T3 Kaveh Faraha 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T4 Mohsen Khors 0 - 9 Ashkan Yahya
T5 Ali Abdoulpo 0 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T6 omidman 0 - 9 amin sadeghi
Sit-out : Hamid Seyed Alangi
5. Round : 16/11/2018 18:00
T1 Khashayar Be 9 - 0 amin sadeghi
T2 Ashkan Yahya 0 - 9 Hamed Naderi
T3 Mohsen Khors 9 - 0 Amir Gilani
T4 Sara Norouzi 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T5 Bahram gor 0 - 9 Ali Abdoulpo
T6 Ashkan Fakhr 9 - 0 FARHANG SHAH
T7 shabnam kari 0 - 9 Kaveh Faraha
T8 Bahram Farah 0 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T9 GHAZALEH SOL 0 - 9 omidman
T10 Alireza Taba 0 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T11 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 0 Lili Esmaeil
4. Round : 16/11/2018 16:00
T1 Ashkan Yahya 9 - 0 Amir Gilani
T2 FARHANG SHAH 0 - 9 Hamed Naderi
T3 Mohsen Khors 0 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T4 amin sadeghi 9 - 0 Ali Vafadar
T5 Bahram Farah 9 - 0 Maryam Fahim
T6 ROOHALLAH AM 0 - 9 Alireza Taba
T7 Kaveh Faraha 9 - 0 Alireza sepi
T8 Amir nikbore 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T9 Sara Norouzi 9 - 0 Amir Mojtaba
T10 Ashkan Fakhr 9 - 0 Farhad Eskan
T11 shabnam kari 9 - 0 Alireza Sane
T12 Alireza mofi 0 - 9 Lili Esmaeil
T13 mohammad hos 0 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T14 Bahram gor 9 - 0 Javad Boshge
T15 omidman 9 - 0 Maral Tahour
T16 GHAZALEH SOL 9 - 0 Reza Rajabi
T17 Khashayar Be 9 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
T18 Ali Abdoulpo 9 - 0 Reza Moradi
3. Round : 16/11/2018 14:00
T1 Kaveh Faraha 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
T2 GHAZALEH SOL 0 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T3 Khashayar Be 9 - 0 Hamid Seyed
T4 Ashkan Fakhr 0 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T5 Bahram Farah 0 - 9 Hamed Naderi
T6 amin sadeghi 9 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
T7 Mohsen Khors 9 - 0 Maryam Fahim
T8 Alireza mofi 0 - 9 Ashkan Yahya
T9 Amir nikbore 0 - 9 FARHANG SHAH
T10 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 0 roshanak mos
T11 Ehsan Jarrah 0 - 9 Bahram gor
T12 Danial Mosav 0 - 9 Javad Boshge
T13 Mehdi Mirdam 0 - 9 Lili Esmaeil
T14 Sara Norouzi 9 - 0 Milad Rasoul
T15 parisa kosar 0 - 9 Maral Tahour
T16 Ali Nayebzad 0 - 9 omidman
T17 Hamed Mehdiz 0 - 9 Alireza sepi
T18 Hamed Shahre 0 - 9 Reza Moradi
T19 Javid Khoshn 9 - 0 Saeid Safari
T20 Hamed heydar 0 - 9 Amir Mojtaba
T21 mohammad hos 9 - 0 Amir Talaei
T22 Nima Ardalan 0 - 9 Alireza Sane
T23 Majid Ghiasi 0 - 9 Farhad Eskan
T24 Alireza Taba 9 - 0 Omid Iran
T25 Ali Abdoulpo 9 - 0 Hamidreza Ar
T26 Manouchehr P 0 - 9 Reza Rajabi
T27 shabnam kari 9 - 0 hossein mogh
2. Round : 16/11/2018 12:00
T1 Mohsen Khors 9 - 0 Ali Abdoulpo
T2 parisa kosar 0 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T3 Hasan Ahmadi 9 - 0 Maral Tahour
T4 mohammad hos 0 - 9 Amir nikbore
T5 FARHANG SHAH 9 - 0 omidman
T6 Sara Norouzi 0 - 9 Kaveh Faraha
T7 ROOHALLAH AM 0 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T8 shabnam kari 0 - 9 amin sadeghi
T9 Danial Mosav 0 - 9 Maryam Fahim
T10 hossein mogh 0 - 9 Hamed Naderi
T11 Alireza mofi 9 - 0 Nima Ardalan
T12 Reza Rajabi 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
T13 Bahram gor 0 - 9 Bahram Farah
T14 Ashkan Yahya 9 - 0 Farhad Eskan
T15 GHAZALEH SOL 9 - 0 Reza Moradi
T16 Khashayar Be 9 - 0 Javad Boshge
T17 Alireza Taba 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T18 Ashkan Fakhr 9 - 0 Hamidreza Ar
T19 Alireza sepi 9 - 0 Reza Ranjbar
T20 Hami Nikpour 0 - 9 Hamed heydar
T21 POUYA RAJABI 0 - 9 Hamed Shahre
T22 Hosein Aghil 0 - 9 Omid Iran
T23 Majid Ghiasi 9 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T24 Shahab Ghods 0 - 9 Ali Nayebzad
T25 Mehdi Mirdam 9 - 0 Mehdi Khorra
T26 Hamed Mehdiz 9 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T27 Manouchehr P 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
T28 Saeid Alvand 0 - 9 roshanak mos
T29 Lili Esmaeil 9 - 0 Behzad Panje
T30 Alireza Sane 9 - 0 arezoo Moham
T31 Mohammad Ask 0 - 9 Amir Talaei
T32 Milad Rasoul 9 - 0 Giti Omidi
T33 Hamed Abasi 0 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T34 barmayevar 0 - 9 Amir Mojtaba
T35 Ehsan Jarrah 9 - 0 Bahram Sepan
Sit-out : Saeid Safari
1. Round :
T1 Ehsan Jarrah 0 - 9 Alireza Taba
T2 Javid Khoshn 0 - 9 Maral Tahour
T3 Alireza mofi 9 - 0 Hamed Shahre
T4 POUYA RAJABI 0 - 9 Hasan Ahmadi
T5 Hamed Naderi 9 - 0 Alireza sepi
T6 Hamidreza Ar 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
T7 Saeid Alvand 0 - 9 Ali Abdoulpo
T8 FARHANG SHAH 9 - 0 Amir Mojtaba
T9 Hamed heydar 0 - 9 Reza Moradi
T10 mohammad hos 9 - 0 Mohammad Ask
T11 Bahram gor 9 - 0 Lili Esmaeil
T12 Amir nikbore 9 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T13 Sara Norouzi 9 - 0 Giti Omidi
T14 Majid Ghiasi 0 - 9 Hamid Seyed
T15 Khashayar Be 9 - 0 barmayevar
T16 Ashkan Fakhr 9 - 0 Omid Iran
T17 ROOHALLAH AM 9 - 0 Reza Ranjbar
T18 hossein mogh 9 - 0 Hosein Aghil
T19 Shahab Ghods 0 - 9 Ashkan Yahya
T20 Hamed Mehdiz 0 - 9 Farhad Eskan
T21 Ali Nayebzad 0 - 9 Danial Mosav
T22 Behzad Panje 0 - 9 parisa kosar
T23 Alireza Sane 0 - 9 Bahram Farah
T24 omidman 9 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T25 shabnam kari 9 - 0 Bahram Sepan
T26 Amir Talaei 0 - 9 Kaveh Faraha
T27 amin sadeghi 9 - 0 Saeid Safari
T28 Maryam Fahim 9 - 0 Mehdi Khorra
T29 Reza Rajabi 9 - 0 arezoo Moham
T30 Milad Rasoul 0 - 9 Ali Vafadar
T31 Mehdi Mirdam 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T32 Nima Ardalan 9 - 0 roshanak mos
T33 Hami Nikpour 0 - 9 GHAZALEH SOL
T34 Manouchehr P 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
T35 Hamed Abasi 0 - 9 Javad Boshge
Sit-out : Mohsen Khorsand



Flag Counter