FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT SUPER FINAL 2018 -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 10 1
2. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 10 2
3. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 10 1
4. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 4 9 0
5. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 4 8 0
6. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 4 8 0
7. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 4 7 0
8. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 4 7 0
9. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 4 6 0
10. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 4 7 0
11. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 4 6 0
12. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 4 6 0
13. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 4 5 1
14. Ankara ONUR VURUR 4 5 0
15. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 4 6 0
16. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 4 5 0
17. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 4 5 0
18. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 4 5 0
19. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 4 5 0
20. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 4 4 0
21. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 4 0
22. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 4 4 0
23. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 4 5 0
24. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 4 4 0
25. İznik MUSTAFA UYSAL 4 5 0
26. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 4 4 0
27. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 4 4 0
28. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 4 3 0
29. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 4 3 0
30. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 4 4 0
31. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 4 3 0
32. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 4 3 0
33. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 4 3 0
34. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 4 3 1
35. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 4 2 0
36. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 4 3 0
37. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 4 3 0
38. İzmir HAMZA NAR 4 3 0
39. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 4 3 0
40. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 4 3 0
41. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 4 2 0
42. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 4 2 0
43. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 4 2 0
44. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 4 2 0
45. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 4 2 0
46. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 4 2 0
47. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 4 2 0
48. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 4 2 0
49. İzmir BERK BESEN 4 2 0
50. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 4 1 0
51. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 4 1 0
52. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 4 1 0
53. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 4 2 0
54. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 4 1 0
55. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 4 1 0
56. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 4 1 0
57. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 4 1 0
58. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 4 1 0
59. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 4 1 0
60. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 4 1 0
61. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 4 0 0
62. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 1 0
63. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 4 1 0
64. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 4 0 0
65. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 4 0 0
66. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 4 0 0
67. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 4 0 0
68. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 61
KKTC KKTC 6
Georgia Georgia 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 55 %
BodrumBodrum 44 %
İzmirİzmir 44 %
SakaryaSakarya 41 %
BursaBursa 38 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 29 %
15. Round : 14/12/2018 17:00
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : CANER ÇELİK
14. Round : 14/12/2018 16:00
BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
Sit-out : LEVENT POSTOĞLU
13. Round : 14/12/2018 12:40
LEVENT POSTO 9 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
Sit-out : BÜLENT BAHAR
12. Round : 14/12/2018 10:30
T1 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T3 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
11. Round : 13/12/2018 22:30
BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T2 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T3 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 2 FATİH BELL
10. Round : 13/12/2018 21:15
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T2 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T3 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T4 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 9 FATİH BELL
T5 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T6 FUAT HAKAN U 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : CANER ÇELİK
9. Round : 13/12/2018 18:15
T1 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T2 SOINGULI AMI 4 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T3 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 8 HİLMİ GÖ
T4 MURAT YAVUZ 1 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 FATİH BELL
T7 SERKAN ÇALI 8 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T8 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : ALİ ÜNVER
8. Round : 13/12/2018 16:35
MEHMET ALİ 6 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T2 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 8 ALİ ÜNVER
T4 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T5 DENİZ KIZIL 4 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T6 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 7 FATİH BELL
T7 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T8 MUSTAFA UYSA 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T9 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 ONUR VURUR 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T11 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T12 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T13 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 5 KENAN ŞENMA
7. Round : 13/12/2018 14:40
İBRAHİM KA 9 - 4 ALİ ÜNVER
T2 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 6 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T4 CİHANGİR 7 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T6 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T8 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T9 BARKIN BAĞC 8 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T11 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 FATİH BELL
T13 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 4 NEŞER KORKM
T14 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T15 CESUR KAYA 0 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T16 İSMAİL Yİ 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T17 FUAT HAKAN U 9 - 7 CEMALETTİN
6. Round : 13/12/2018 12:55
İBRAHİM KA 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T2 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 MUSTAFA UYSA 0 - 9 FATİH BELL
T5 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 BÜLENT BAHA
T6 ŞEFİK GED 8 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 3 CEMALETTİN
T8 ADNAN TAYFUR 2 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T9 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T10 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T11 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 2 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T12 HAMZA NAR 4 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T13 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 4 SABRİ BÜY
T15 FEVZİ ASLIO 1 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T16 FUAT HAKAN U 4 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T17 CESUR KAYA 9 - 1 ALİ YALDIZ
T18 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T19 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T20 MEHMET HULUS 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T21 MURAT IŞIN 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL
5. Round : 13/12/2018 11:00
T1 ALİ ÜNVER 0 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
İBRAHİM KA 9 - 5 FATİH BELL
T3 CİHANGİR 6 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 8 CEMALETTİN
T5 MURAT YAVUZ 8 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T6 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T7 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T8 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 2 ERHAN YENİ
T9 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T10 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 ADNAN KUZU 1 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T12 CENGİZ ÖZD 6 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T13 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T14 BURHAN YILMA 1 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T16 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T17 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 8 SERTAÇ ADLE
T18 DENİZ KIZIL 6 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T19 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T20 HAMZA NAR 9 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T21 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T22 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T23 BERK BESEN 7 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T24 NİYAZİ ÜN 5 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T25 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T26 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T27 SEVGİ NAR 5 - 9 MURAT IŞIN
4. Round : 12/12/2018 22:15
T1 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 9 FATİH BELL
T2 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T4 ERSİN NARMA 6 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T5 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 4 CENGİZ ÖZD
T6 ADNAN KUZU 1 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T7 ŞEVKİ TÜ 3 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T8 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 CESUR KAYA
SABRİ BÜY 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T10 CİHANGİR 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T11 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 4 KENAN ŞENMA
T12 NAİL AKIN 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T13 İSMAİL Yİ 9 - 2 MEHMET HULUS
T14 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T15 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 FUAT HAKAN U
T16 SEBAHATTİN 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 3 MURAT IŞIN
T18 AHMET AYDINS 8 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T19 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T20 MURAT KIZIL 5 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 4 ALİ YALDIZ
T22 BURAK YAHAT 6 - 9 BERK BESEN
T23 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 OSMAN ASLAN
T24 HAMZA NAR 9 - 3 NEŞER KORKM
T25 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 3 KEMAL OKAL
T26 NİYAZİ ÜN 3 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T27 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T28 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 2 ONUR VURUR
T29 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T30 MUSTAFA YILM 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T31 SEVGİ NAR 9 - 3 SERKAN PAŞA
T32 BURAK ÇULHA 2 - 9 BERKANT BİL
3. Round : 12/12/2018 20:30
T1 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 8 SABRİ BÜY
T2 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T3 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T4 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 0 KENAN ŞENMA
T5 MUSTAFA UYSA 2 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T6 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T7 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T8 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T9 BURAK YAHAT 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T10 ERKAN NAYİR 6 - 9 FATİH BELL
HİLMİ GÖ 2 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T12 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T13 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 NEŞER KORKM
T14 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T15 AHMET AYDINS 6 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T16 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T17 KEMAL OKAL 6 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T18 SERKAN ÇALI 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T19 CİHANGİR 9 - 2 OSMAN ASLAN
T20 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 8 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T21 BERK BESEN 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T22 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T23 AŞKIN ÖZUY 0 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T24 FUAT HAKAN U 9 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T25 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 3 ALİ YALDIZ
T26 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 7 SERKAN PAŞA
T27 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 BERKANT BİL
T28 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T29 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 6 ERDOGAN KILI
T30 HAMZA NAR 9 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T31 EMİR ERTEN 3 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T32 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 4 SEVGİ NAR
T33 MURAT IŞIN 9 - 3 BURAK ÇULHA
T34 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 9 NİYAZİ ÜN
2. Round : 12/12/2018 17:00
T1 ŞEVKİ TÜ 9 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 8 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T3 BURAK YAHAT 4 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T4 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T5 NEŞER KORKM 1 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T6 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T7 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T8 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T9 CENGİZ ÖZD 7 - 9 FATİH BELL
T10 MEHMET ALİ 2 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T11 CİHANGİR 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T12 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T13 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T14 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T15 SOINGULI AMI 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T16 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T18 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 1 SEVGİ NAR
T19 ERDOGAN KILI 1 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T20 MUSTAFA YILM 4 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T21 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T22 HAMZA NAR 3 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T23 EMİR ERTEN 8 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T24 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T25 BERK BESEN 9 - 8 NİYAZİ ÜN
T26 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T27 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T28 SERKAN PAŞA 8 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T29 MURAT KIZIL 7 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T30 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T31 AHMET AYDINS 9 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T32 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T33 AŞKIN ÖZUY 9 - 0 MURAT IŞIN
T34 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
1. Round : 12.12.2018 15:00
T1 EMİR ERTEN 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T2 AHMET AYDINS 1 - 9 CESUR KAYA
T3 MEHMET ÇİL 6 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 8 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T5 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 2 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T6 SEBAHATTİN 9 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 MUSTAFA YILM 7 - 9 FATİH BELL
T8 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T9 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 2 FUAT HAKAN U
T10 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 ERDOGAN KILI
T11 ERKAN NAYİR 5 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T12 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T13 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 5 SEVGİ NAR
T14 BURAK ÇULHA 8 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T15 MURAT KIZIL 0 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
AYKUT UZEL 8 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T17 MURAT IŞIN 1 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T18 HAMZA NAR 4 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T19 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 9 OSMAN ASLAN
T20 ALİ YALDIZ 2 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T21 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 8 BERKANT BİL
T22 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 8 NİYAZİ ÜN
T23 CENGİZ ÖZD 9 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T24 MUSTAFA GÜN 3 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T25 BERK BESEN 2 - 9 CİHANGİR
T26 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T27 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 8 OKAN KOÇAK
T28 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 8 HİLMİ GÖ
T29 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 8 CEMALETTİN
T30 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 2 NAİL AKIN
T31 ADNAN TAYFUR 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T32 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T33 ŞEVKİ TÜ 9 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T34 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon