FT Backgammon Tournament System

Mashhad BG 76 -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 1 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club ATEFEH JAVDANI 2 1
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club Alireza Dorrani 2 0
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAMIN SOGHATI 2 1
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club SADEGH ALAVI 2 0
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Zahedi 2 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAZIR ALASTI 2 0
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club BEHZAD SHADKAM 2 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club Farhad Darvishian 2 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 0
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club Jahangir Nozari 2 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 0
13. Mashhad Backgammon Club mehdi ershadi 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club BABAK AHMADI 2 0
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 2 0
16. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHAMMAD SAMIEE 2 0
17. MEHDI FARSI 2 1
18. AMIR GHADIRZAEH 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club HATAMEH EBRAHIMI 2 0
20. AMIR REZA NAKHAEE 2 0
21. Mashhad Backgammon Club ASHKAN AKBARABADI 2 0
22. HOSEIN ZIACHAMANI 2 0
23. Mashhad Backgammon Club Saeid Jamali Masoumi 2 0
24. ARASH HATAMIAN 2 0
25. KASRA NOURAEE 2 0
26. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHSEN ERFANIAN 2 1
27. ALIREZA KHOSROJERDI 2 0
28. MAHSA AMANZADEH 2 0
29. Mashhad Backgammon Club MANSOUR JAFARZADEH 2 0
30. EBRAHIM TAHERI 2 0
31. SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 0
32. HOSEIN MIRZAEE 2 0
33. MAHYAR GHAFORIAN 2 0
34. HAMED ZARE 2 0
35. MEHDI LAL 3 1
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 35
Associations
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 21
Others Others 14
Teams Win %
Mashhad Backgammon ClubMashhad Backgammon Club 59 %
9. Round : 16/11/2018 23:00
T1 ATEFEH JAVDA 5 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
8. Round : 16/11/2018 22:00
T1 RAMIN SOGHAT 3 - 9 ATEFEH JAVDA
T2 Alireza Dorr 9 - 8 MEHDI LAL
Sit-out : EHSAN MEHRAN
7. Round : 16/11/2018 22:00
T1 ATEFEH JAVDA 9 - 4 MEHDI LAL
T2 Alireza Dorr 2 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
Sit-out : RAMIN SOGHATI
6. Round : 16/11/2018 21:00
T1 Ghasem Zahed 2 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T2 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 8 Alireza Dorr
T3 SADEGH ALAVI 5 - 9 MEHDI LAL
Sit-out : ATEFEH JAVDANI
5. Round : 16/11/2018 19:00
T1 ATEFEH JAVDA 0 - 9 Alireza Dorr
T2 Ghasem Zahed 9 - 4 MAJID NOURAE
T3 Farhad Darvi 3 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T4 BEHZAD SHADK 8 - 9 MEHDI LAL
T5 SADEGH ALAVI 9 - 3 Jahangir Noz
T6 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 8 NAZIR ALASTI
4. Round : 16/11/2018 17:00
T1 Alireza Dorr 9 - 4 BEHZAD SHADK
T2 SADEGH ALAVI 8 - 9 ATEFEH JAVDA
T3 Jahangir Noz 9 - 2 BABAK AHMADI
T4 mehdi ershad 5 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
T5 Farhad Darvi 9 - 4 MOHAMMAD SAM
T6 MEHDI LAL 5 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T7 AHMAD ERFANI 3 - 9 NAZIR ALASTI
T8 Ghasem Zahed 9 - 6 RAFAT ESMAEE
T9 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 0 MEHDI FARSI
3. Round : 16/11/2018 15:00
T1 Ghasem Zahed 8 - 9 BEHZAD SHADK
T2 MEHDI LAL 9 - 7 BABAK AHMADI
T3 SADEGH ALAVI 9 - 2 Farhad Darvi
T4 ATEFEH JAVDA 9 - 5 EHSAN MEHRAN
T5 AMIR REZA NA 7 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
T6 mehdi ershad 9 - 7 AMIR GHADIRZ
T7 Jahangir Noz 9 - 8 ASHKAN AKBAR
T8 KASRA NOURAE 0 - 9 NAZIR ALASTI
T9 ARASH HATAMI 3 - 9 AHMAD ERFANI
T10 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 3 MOHSEN ERFAN
T11 HATAMEH EBRA 7 - 9 RAFAT ESMAEE
T12 MOHAMMAD SAM 9 - 8 Saeid Jamali
T13 Alireza Dorr 9 - 8 HOSEIN ZIACH
Sit-out : MEHDI FARSI
2. Round : 16/11/2018 13:00
T1 ATEFEH JAVDA 9 - 4 ASHKAN AKBAR
T2 MEHDI LAL 9 - 5 HATAMEH EBRA
T3 Farhad Darvi 9 - 6 KASRA NOURAE
T4 SADEGH ALAVI 9 - 0 MEHDI FARSI
T5 AMIR REZA NA 5 - 9 Alireza Dorr
T6 BEHZAD SHADK 9 - 4 ARASH HATAMI
T7 AHMAD ERFANI 8 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T8 RAMIN SOGHAT 6 - 9 Ghasem Zahed
T9 mehdi ershad 4 - 9 BABAK AHMADI
T10 MAHYAR GHAFO 7 - 9 Saeid Jamali
T11 HOSEIN ZIACH 9 - 8 ALIREZA KHOS
T12 MAHSA AMANZA 7 - 9 Jahangir Noz
T13 SAMIRA ZAMAN 5 - 9 RAFAT ESMAEE
T14 EBRAHIM TAHE 3 - 9 NAZIR ALASTI
T15 MOHAMMAD SAM 9 - 8 HOSEIN MIRZA
T16 MANSOUR JAFA 4 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
T17 AMIR GHADIRZ 9 - 0 HAMED ZARE
Sit-out : MOHSEN ERFANIAN
1. Round :
T1 ALIREZA KHOS 8 - 9 BABAK AHMADI
T2 BEHZAD SHADK 9 - 2 RAFAT ESMAEE
T3 Alireza Dorr 9 - 7 AMIR GHADIRZ
T4 ATEFEH JAVDA 9 - 8 MANSOUR JAFA
T5 MEHDI FARSI 9 - 0 HAMED ZARE
T6 AHMAD ERFANI 9 - 3 MAJID NOURAE
T7 MAHSA AMANZA 5 - 9 KASRA NOURAE
T8 SADEGH ALAVI 9 - 8 EBRAHIM TAHE
T9 Farhad Darvi 9 - 2 Jahangir Noz
T10 ASHKAN AKBAR 9 - 4 Saeid Jamali
T11 Ghasem Zahed 9 - 0 NAZIR ALASTI
T12 AMIR REZA NA 9 - 2 MOHSEN ERFAN
T13 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 4 MOHAMMAD SAM
T14 HOSEIN ZIACH 8 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T15 mehdi ershad 9 - 2 HOSEIN MIRZA
T16 HATAMEH EBRA 9 - 0 MAHYAR GHAFO
T17 SAMIRA ZAMAN 6 - 9 ARASH HATAMI
Sit-out : MEHDI LAL



Flag Counter