FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 27th Season Society Cup -

# Name L B
1. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 2 1
2. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 1
3. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 1
4. Ankara GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 3 1
5. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 1
6. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
7. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
8. Ankara YILMAZ COŞKUN 3 1
9. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 1
10. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 3 0
11. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
12. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 1
13. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 1
14. BEKİR ÖLMEZ 3 0
15. Ankara AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 3 0
16. Ankara YUSUF ZİYA ÇINAR 3 0
17. Ankara ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU 3 1
18. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
19. Ankara GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇU 3 0
20. Ankara ZAFER ÖNDER 3 0
21. Ankara BERKAN KALENDER 3 0
22. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
23. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
24. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 0
25. Ankara AYLA ERCAN 3 0
26. Ankara MURAT AKALTAN 3 0
27. ŞENOL AÇIKEL 3 0
28. MEHMET TARAN 3 0
29. Ankara OSMAN ERKOL 3 0
30. Sakarya MEHMET YAVUZ ÖZARSLAN 3 0
31. İstanbul ENVER KÖKSOY 3 0
32. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 0
33. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 3 1
34. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 0
35. Ankara CEMAL ÇİMEN 3 0
36. Ankara ERHAN ERCAN 3 0
37. Ankara SABRİ MUMCU 3 0
38. Ankara ALİ DURMUŞ 3 0
39. Ankara NEFİSE VURUR 3 0
40. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
41. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
42. İstanbul FARUK ÖZER 3 0
43. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
44. AKİF CİYER 3 0
45. Ankara CENGİZ TEKİN 3 0
46. Ankara MEHMET KÖLELİ 3 0
47. Ankara ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 47
Associations
Ankara Ankara 40
Others Others 4
İstanbul İstanbul 2
Sakarya Sakarya 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 52 %
13. Round : 09/12/2018 17:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
12. Round : 03/12/2018 23:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 3 SALİH EKİC
Sit-out : AYKUT UZEL
11. Round : 03/12/2018 22:00
T1 SALİH EKİC 7 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
Sit-out : FERHAT NAZLI
10. Round : 03/12/2018 21:00
T1 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T2 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 6 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
Sit-out : SALİH EKİCİ
9. Round : 03/12/2018 20:00
T1 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T2 ENGİN ÖZER 1 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T3 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T4 YILMAZ COŞK 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
Sit-out : ONUR ÖNDER DURUM
8. Round : 02/12/2018 23:00
T1 ERKAN ALİŞ 4 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 5 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T3 KENAN KARAKA 3 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T4 TURAN KAYA 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T5 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 5 AYHAN KARAMA
T6 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 3 ENGİN ÖZER
Sit-out : GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN
7. Round : 02/12/2018 21:00
T1 ONUR ÖNDER 0 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T2 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 1 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T3 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T4 SALİH EKİC 7 - 0 YUSUF ZİYA
T5 AVNİ ERDOĞ 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T6 ZEKİ GÜNDO 4 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T7 BEKİR ÖLME 3 - 7 KENAN KARAKA
T8 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 3 ONUR VURUR
Sit-out : YILMAZ COŞKUN
6. Round : 02/12/2018 20:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T2 ZEKİ GÜNDO 3 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T3 BEKİR ÖLME 5 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T4 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T5 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 7 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T6 ZAFER ÖNDER 6 - 7 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T7 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 0 SERKAN ERTAN
T8 BERKAN KALEN 4 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T9 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 2 NİYAZİ AL
T10 ERHAN ÖZTEK 3 - 7 YUSUF ZİYA
T11 KENAN KARAKA 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 GAZİ BAYRAM 2 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
5. Round : 02/12/2018 19:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 2 SALİH EKİC
T2 BEKİR ÖLME 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T3 ZAFER ÖNDER 4 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T4 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T5 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 0 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T6 TURAN KAYA 7 - 2 AYHAN KARAMA
T7 CİHANTAÇ E 6 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T8 ERKAN ÖZVAR 3 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T9 ENVER KÖKSO 1 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T10 MEHMET TARAN 0 - 7 YUSUF ZİYA
T11 MEHMET YAVUZ 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 GAZİ BAYRAM 7 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
T13 AYLA ERCAN 6 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T14 OSMAN ERKOL 4 - 7 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T15 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 MURAT AKALTA
T16 ŞENOL AÇIK 5 - 7 KENAN KARAKA
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU
4. Round : 02/12/2018 18:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T2 SALİH EKİC 7 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T3 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 6 NİYAZİ AL
T4 ENVER KÖKSO 4 - 7 ONUR ÖNDER
T5 MEHMET YAVUZ 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T6 MURAT AKALTA 6 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T7 MEHMET TARAN 6 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T8 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T9 BEKİR ÖLME 7 - 4 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T10 ZAFER ÖNDER 7 - 3 OSMAN ERKOL
T11 ZEKİ GÜNDO 7 - 6 AYLA ERCAN
T12 MERT ULUÇ 0 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T13 KENAN KARAKA 7 - 0 ERHAN ERCAN
T14 NEFİSE VURU 4 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T15 ALİ DURMUŞ 6 - 7 YUSUF ZİYA
T16 AVNİ ERDOĞ 7 - 3 SABRİ MUMCU
T17 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T18 GAZİ BAYRAM 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T19 ŞENOL AÇIK 7 - 2 CEMAL ÇİME
T20 BERKAN KALEN 7 - 5 CANER ÇETİ
Sit-out : AYHAN KARAMAHMUT
3. Round : 02/12/2018 17:00
T1 SALİH EKİC 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 ONUR ÖNDER 4 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T3 ONUR VURUR 4 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T4 MEHMET YAVUZ 2 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T5 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 0 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T6 ERHAN ÖZTEK 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T7 ALİ DURMUŞ 3 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T8 MEHMET TARAN 7 - 3 GAZİ BAYRAM
T9 ZAFER ÖNDER 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T10 CEMAL ÇİME 5 - 7 OSMAN ERKOL
T11 KENAN KARAKA 3 - 7 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T12 ERHAN ERCAN 3 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T13 AVNİ ERDOĞ 4 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T14 MURAT AKALTA 7 - 4 SABRİ MUMCU
T15 SERKAN ERTAN 3 - 7 AYLA ERCAN
T16 ENVER KÖKSO 7 - 3 CANER ÇETİ
T17 NEFİSE VURU 5 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T18 BEKİR ÖLME 7 - 6 FARUK ÖZER
T19 MEHMET KÖLE 5 - 7 YUSUF ZİYA
T20 CENGİZ TEK 3 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T21 AKİF CİYER 3 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T22 ŞENOL AÇIK 7 - 4 ERTUĞRUL YI
T23 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
Sit-out : ENGİN ÖZERTAN
2. Round : 02/12/2018 16:00
T1 MEHMET YAVUZ 7 - 6 MEHMET TARAN
T2 OSMAN ERKOL 4 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T3 GAZİ BAYRAM 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 MERT ULUÇ 4 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T5 SABRİ MUMCU 4 - 7 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T6 NEFİSE VURU 0 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T7 ALİ DURMUŞ 3 - 7 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T8 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 3 MURAT AKALTA
T9 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T10 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 7 SALİH EKİC
T11 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 1 AYLA ERCAN
T12 MEHMET KÖLE 1 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T13 AKİF CİYER 2 - 7 KENAN KARAKA
T14 TURAN KAYA 7 - 0 YUSUF ZİYA
T15 AVNİ ERDOĞ 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T16 ŞENOL AÇIK 1 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T17 FARUK ÖZER 5 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T18 ENVER KÖKSO 7 - 4 YILMAZ COŞK
T19 BEKİR ÖLME 7 - 1 ERTUĞRUL YI
T20 ERHAN ERCAN 7 - 1 BERKAN KALEN
T21 ZAFER ÖNDER 7 - 3 CENGİZ TEK
T22 ERKAN ÖZVAR 3 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T23 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 7 CEMAL ÇİME
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU
1. Round :
T1 ZAFER ÖNDER 1 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T3 OSMAN ERKOL 7 - 3 YILMAZ COŞK
T4 AKİF CİYER 6 - 7 MEHMET TARAN
T5 CANER ÇETİ 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T6 SALİH EKİC 7 - 5 AYHAN KARAMA
T7 ENGİN ÖZER 3 - 7 AYLA ERCAN
T8 CENGİZ TEK 4 - 7 SABRİ MUMCU
T9 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 0 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T10 LEVENT SALCI 4 - 7 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T11 YUSUF ZİYA 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T12 GAZİ BAYRAM 7 - 3 MEHMET KÖLE
T13 BEKİR ÖLME 3 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T14 CEMAL ÇİME 2 - 7 ONUR ÖNDER
T15 ENVER KÖKSO 2 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T16 KENAN KARAKA 3 - 7 NEFİSE VURU
T17 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T18 ŞENOL AÇIK 4 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T19 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 4 - 7 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T20 MURAT AKALTA 7 - 6 BERKAN KALEN
T21 ERHAN ERCAN 6 - 7 ALİ DURMUŞ
T22 FARUK ÖZER 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T23 MEHMET YAVUZ 7 - 3 ERTUĞRUL YI
Sit-out : ERKAN ÖZVARLIK



Flag Counter