FT Backgammon Tournament System

GEORGE DRAGON HOTEL-TURNUVA -

# Name L B
1. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 1
2. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 1
3. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 1
4. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 2 1
5. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 2 0
6. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 2 0
7. FAHRETTİN DEMİR 2 0
8. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 2 0
9. ŞEVKET ÇETİNKAYA 2 0
10. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 2 0
11. SADIK TURGUT 2 1
12. İHSAN ASTEPE 2 0
13. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 2 0
14. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 2 0
15. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ 2 0
16. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 2 0
17. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 2 1
18. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN ACUN 2 0
19. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 2 0
20. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 2 0
21. MUSTAFA BOZKURT 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
Associations
Marmaris Marmaris 16
Others Others 5
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 53 %
9. Round : 02/12/2018 01:00
T1 FERHAT DÜZT 0 - 0 RIFAT CANDAN
Sit-out : TOLGA ŞAHİNER
8. Round : 02/12/2018 01:00
T1 FERHAT DÜZT 4 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
Sit-out : RIFAT CANDAN
7. Round : 01/12/2018 00:00
T1 RIFAT CANDAN 3 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
6. Round : 01/12/2018 23:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 0 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T2 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T3 NEDİM YARDI 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
5. Round : 01/12/2018 22:00
T1 ŞEVKET ÇET 2 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T2 FAHRETTİN D 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T3 NEDİM YARDI 7 - 2 ERKAN NAÇ
T4 SADIK TURGUT 3 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T5 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
Sit-out : AHMET BUDAK
4. Round : 01/12/2018 22:00
T1 MEHMET GÜÇ 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T2 İHSAN ASTEP 6 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T3 ŞEVKET ÇET 7 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T4 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T5 AYLA KARMEN 0 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T6 FAHRETTİN D 7 - 2 HALİT VERÇ
T7 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T8 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
Sit-out : SADIK TURGUT
3. Round : 01/12/2018 22:00
2. Round : 01/12/2018 20:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN AC 5 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T2 ŞEVKET ÇET 1 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T3 MUSTAFA BOZK 3 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T4 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T5 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T6 İHSAN ASTEP 5 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T7 MEHMET GÜÇ 7 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T8 FAHRETTİN D 7 - 1 ERKAN NAÇ
T9 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T10 FERHAT DÜZT 7 - 0 NİLÜFER G
Sit-out : HALİT VERÇİN
1. Round : 17:10
T1 İHSAN ASTEP 7 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T2 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 1 HALİT VERÇ
T3 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T4 NİLÜFER G 4 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T5 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T6 KAMİL TABAK 7 - 3 SÜLEYMAN AC
T7 ŞEVKET ÇET 7 - 0 MEHMET GÜÇ
T8 FAHRETTİN D 0 - 7 SADIK TURGUT
T9 NEŞER KORKM 0 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T10 MUSTAFA BOZK 0 - 7 ERKAN NAÇ
Sit-out : FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK



Flag Counter