FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ۱۱ باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ۹ آذر ۱۳۹۷ -

# Name L B
1. Mohammad Ali Asadi 0 1
2. Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 0
3. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 1
4. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 0
5. Amir Gilani 2 1
6. Mohammad Askari 2 1
7. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 0
8. Ali Najibzadeh 2 0
9. Amir Nakhaei 2 1
10. Ali Bagheri 2 0
11. Rasoul Karnama 2 0
12. Omid Fadaei 2 0
13. Mohsen Abousaeidi 2 0
14. Mojtaba Bagheri 2 0
15. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 0
16. Saeid Hashemi 2 0
17. Ali Ghorbani 2 0
18. Reza Zahedi 2 0
19. Behnam Bordbar 2 1
20. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 0
21. Ali Mirhosseini 2 0
22. Ali Erfanian 2 0
23. Hami Iranmanesh 2 0
24. Hamed Mehdizadeh 2 0
25. Mehdi Karimi 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 25
Associations
Others Others 25
Teams Win %
8. Round : 30/11/2018 22:00
T1 Mohammad Ali 11 - 10 Alireza Afsh
7. Round : 30/11/2018 21:00
T1 Alireza Afsh 11 - 8 Alireza Raza
Sit-out : Mohammad Ali Asadi
6. Round : 30/11/2018 19:00
T1 Alireza Afsh 11 - 5 Amir Gilani
T2 Mohammad Ask 7 - 11 Alireza Raza
T3 Mohammad Ali 11 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
5. Round : 30/11/2018 18:00
T1 Mohammad Ali 11 - 7 Alireza Afsh
T2 Mohammad Ask 11 - 5 Amir Nakhaei
T3 Ali Najibzad 10 - 11 Alireza Raza
T4 Mohsen Azizz 11 - 4 Mohammad Hos
Sit-out : Amir Gilani
4. Round : 30/11/2018 16:00
T1 Alireza Afsh 11 - 3 Mohammad Hos
T2 Mohammad Ali 11 - 10 Amir Nakhaei
T3 Mohsen Abous 1 - 11 Amir Gilani
T4 Omid Fadaei 4 - 11 Alireza Raza
T5 Ali Najibzad 11 - 10 Ali Bagheri
T6 Rasoul Karna 5 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
Sit-out : Mohammad Askari
3. Round : 30/11/2018 14:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 2 - 11 Mohammad Hos
T2 Rasoul Karna 5 - 11 Alireza Afsh
T3 Mohammad Ali 11 - 1 Alireza Raza
T4 Mohammad Ask 11 - 5 Amir Hossein
T5 Amir Gilani 11 - 6 Ali Ghorbani
T6 Ali Najibzad 11 - 10 Saeid Hashem
T7 Behnam Bordb 9 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T8 Reza Zahedi 6 - 11 Omid Fadaei
T9 Mojtaba Bagh 8 - 11 Ali Bagheri
Sit-out : Amir Nakhaei
2. Round : 30/11/2018 12:00
T1 Mohsen Abous 11 - 9 Omid Fadaei
T2 Mohammad Ask 3 - 11 Rasoul Karna
T3 Alireza Afsh 11 - 2 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Behnam Bordb 3 - 11 Mohammad Hos
T5 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 4 Amir Gilani
T6 Mohammad Ali 11 - 10 Ali Bagheri
T7 Reza Zahedi 11 - 10 Morteza Khaj
T8 Ali Erfanian 5 - 11 Mojtaba Bagh
T9 Mehdi Karimi 7 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T10 Ali Mirhosse 8 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T11 Ali Najibzad 11 - 7 Hami Iranman
T12 Hamed Mehdiz 6 - 11 Amir Hossein
Sit-out : Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi
1. Round : 30.11.2018 09:30
T1 Reza Zahedi 6 - 11 Mohammad Hos
T2 Ali Erfanian 6 - 11 Alireza Raza
T3 Rasoul Karna 11 - 5 Saeid Hashem
T4 Ali Najibzad 6 - 11 Ali Ghorbani
T5 Mojtaba Bagh 7 - 11 Omid Fadaei
T6 Hamed Mehdiz 3 - 11 Amir Gilani
T7 Mehdi Karimi 2 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T8 Mohammad Ask 11 - 5 Ali Mirhosse
T9 Hami Iranman 4 - 11 Alireza Afsh
T10 Mohsen Azizz 6 - 11 Amir Nakhaei
T11 Mohsen Abous 11 - 10 Amir Hossein
T12 Mohammad Ali 11 - 7 Morteza Khaj
Sit-out : Behnam Bordbar



Flag Counter