FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ١٢ باشگاه تخت نرد كرمان ١٦ آذر ١٣٩٧ ( جام كارمانيا ٥ مدرن ) -

# Name L B
1. Majid Ghasemi 0 1
2. Mehdi Razmjouei 2 2
3. Ali Najibzadeh 2 1
4. Hamed Mehdizadeh 2 0
5. Vahid Ravanpak 2 1
6. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 0
7. Amir Hossein Pourhojjati 2 0
8. Alireza Zahab 2 0
9. Ali Ghorbani 2 1
10. Majid Tavakkoli 2 0
11. Saeid Haghighi 2 0
12. Hossein Asadollahi 2 0
13. Mohammad Askari 2 0
14. Mohammad Ali Asadi 2 0
15. Ali Bagheri 2 0
16. Mahvash Torbati 2 0
17. Mohsen Abousaeidi 2 0
18. Amir Nakhaei 2 0
19. Behnam Bordbar 2 0
20. Saeid Hashemi 2 0
21. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 0
22. Iran Kamelia Shabani 2 0
23. Mehdi Rokh 2 1
24. Omid Fadaei 2 0
25. Bagher Abousaeidi 2 0
26. Samad Tavakkoli 2 0
27. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 0
28. Ehsan Mehdipour 2 0
29. Moein Khajeh Bahrami 2 0
30. Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 0
31. Hami Iranmanesh 2 0
32. Amir Gilani 2 0
33. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 1
34. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 0
35. Mehdi Karimi 2 0
36. Ashkan Ghamari 2 0
37. Hossein Soleimani 2 0
38. Mohsen Shahriari 2 0
39. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 2 0
40. Amirasad Pouraskarian 2 0
41. Hamidreza Najibzadeh 2 0
42. Kambiz Niknafs 2 0
43. Ehsan Ganjipour 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 43
Associations
Others Others 42
Iran Iran 1
Teams Win %
9. Round : 07/12/2018 23:00
T1 Majid Ghasem 9 - 2 Mehdi Razmjo
8. Round : 07/12/2018 21:00
T1 Majid Ghasem 9 - 2 Ali Najibzad
Sit-out : Mehdi Razmjouei
7. Round : 07/12/2018 20:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 9 - 3 Hamed Mehdiz
T2 Mehdi Razmjo 9 - 1 Vahid Ravanp
Sit-out : Majid Ghasemi
6. Round : 07/12/2018 19:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 9 - 8 Alireza Raza
T2 Amir Hossein 4 - 9 Vahid Ravanp
T3 Alireza Zaha 3 - 9 Hamed Mehdiz
T4 Majid Ghasem 9 - 6 Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Mehdi Razmjouei
5. Round : 07/12/2018 18:00
T1 Majid Ghasem 9 - 6 Hamed Mehdiz
T2 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 1 Ali Bagheri
T3 Mohammad Ali 7 - 9 Alireza Zaha
T4 Mehdi Razmjo 9 - 4 Mohammad Ask
T5 Hossein Asad 4 - 9 Alireza Raza
T6 Amir Hossein 9 - 5 Majid Tavakk
T7 Saeid Haghig 4 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Ali Najibzadeh
4. Round : 07/12/2018 16:00
T1 Ali Ghorbani 3 - 9 Hamed Mehdiz
T2 Majid Ghasem 9 - 1 Ali Bagheri
T3 Hossein Asad 9 - 6 Mahvash Torb
T4 Mehdi Razmjo 9 - 4 Behnam Bordb
T5 Alireza Zaha 9 - 3 Saeid Hashem
T6 Amir Nakhaei 7 - 9 Mohammad Ali
T7 Saeid Haghig 6 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T8 Kamelia Shab 4 - 9 Alireza Raza
T9 Amir Hossein 9 - 2 Amir Hossein
T10 Majid Tavakk 9 - 2 Mehdi Rokh
T11 Ali Najibzad 9 - 8 Mohsen Abous
Sit-out : Vahid Ravanpak
3. Round : 07/12/2018 14:00
T1 Amir Hossein 5 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T2 Hossein Asad 5 - 9 Saeid Haghig
T3 Kamelia Shab 6 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T4 Majid Ghasem 9 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T5 Mahvash Torb 3 - 9 Hamed Mehdiz
T6 Majid Tavakk 9 - 2 Amir Gilani
T7 Mohammad Ali 3 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T8 Amir Hossein 9 - 8 Omid Fadaei
T9 Behnam Bordb 9 - 6 Hami Iranman
T10 Ali Najibzad 9 - 6 Mohammad Hos
T11 Samad Tavakk 5 - 9 Alireza Zaha
T12 Mohsen Azizz 6 - 9 Mohsen Abous
T13 Ehsan Mehdip 3 - 9 Mehdi Razmjo
T14 Bagher Abous 8 - 9 Alireza Raza
T15 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 4 Moein Khajeh
T16 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 2 Alireza Afsh
Sit-out : Mehdi Rokh
2. Round : 07/12/2018 12:00
T1 Kamelia Shab 9 - 7 Mohsen Abous
T2 Majid Tavakk 5 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T3 Amir Hossein 9 - 6 Mohammad Ask
T4 Amir Nakhaei 1 - 9 Saeid Haghig
T5 Mahvash Torb 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
T6 Mohammad Ali 9 - 6 Mehdi Razmjo
T7 Alireza Afsh 7 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T8 Mehdi Rokh 3 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T9 Bagher Abous 8 - 9 Hamed Mehdiz
T10 Majid Ghasem 9 - 1 Moein Khajeh
T11 Hossein Asad 9 - 3 Ehsan Mehdip
T12 Mohsen Shahr 6 - 9 Amir Gilani
T13 Amirasad Pou 5 - 9 Alireza Zaha
T14 Seyed Ali Mi 4 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T15 Hossein Sole 6 - 9 Vahid Ravanp
T16 Mehdi Karimi 5 - 9 Hami Iranman
T17 Omid Fadaei 9 - 4 Hamidreza Na
T18 Kambiz Nikna 4 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T19 Samad Tavakk 9 - 1 Ehsan Ganjip
T20 Ali Najibzad 9 - 8 Morteza Khaj
T21 Amir Hossein 9 - 5 Ashkan Ghama
Sit-out : Mohsen Azizzadeh
1. Round : 07.12.2018 09:30
T1 Morteza Khaj 6 - 9 Bagher Abous
T2 Hossein Asad 9 - 5 Mohammad Hos
T3 Seyed Ali Mi 4 - 9 Hamed Mehdiz
T4 Mehdi Rokh 9 - 8 Behnam Bordb
T5 Saeid Haghig 9 - 0 Kambiz Nikna
T6 Kamelia Shab 9 - 8 Mehdi Karimi
T7 Ashkan Ghama 7 - 9 Alireza Afsh
T8 Majid Tavakk 9 - 0 Ali Najibzad
T9 Omid Fadaei 7 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T10 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 1 Alireza Zaha
T11 Ehsan Mehdip 9 - 0 Amir Gilani
T12 Samad Tavakk 5 - 9 Majid Ghasem
T13 Amir Hossein 9 - 4 Vahid Ravanp
T14 Hami Iranman 0 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T15 Amir Hossein 3 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T16 Moein Khajeh 9 - 2 Mohsen Azizz
T17 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Hamidreza Na
T18 Amirasad Pou 0 - 9 Mehdi Razmjo
T19 Mohsen Shahr 4 - 9 Mohammad Ali
T20 Hossein Sole 4 - 9 Mohsen Abous
T21 Mahvash Torb 9 - 0 Ehsan Ganjip
Sit-out : Ali Ghorbani



Flag Counter