FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT SUPER FINAL 2018 LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 0 6 0
2. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 5 0
3. İstanbul MURAT IŞIN 1 4 0
4. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 4 0
5. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 3 0
6. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 3 0
7. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 3 0
8. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 2 1
9. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 2 0
10. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 2 0
11. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 2 0
12. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 2 0
13. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 2 0
14. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 2 0
15. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 2 0
16. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 1 0
17. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
18. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 1 0
19. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 1 0
20. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 1 0
21. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 1 0
22. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 1 0
23. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 1 1 0
24. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 1 1 0
25. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1 0
26. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 1 0
27. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 1 0
28. İznik SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 1 1 0
29. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 1 0
30. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 1 0
31. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 1 0 0
32. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0 0
33. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0 0
34. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0 0
35. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0 0
36. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0 0
37. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0 0
38. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
39. Kıbrıs Elit AHMET AYDINSOY 1 0 0
40. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0 0
41. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0 0
42. İznik MUSTAFA UYSAL 1 0 0
43. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0 0
44. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0 0
45. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0 0
46. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0 0
47. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
48. Bursaspor MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0 0
49. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0 0
50. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0 0
51. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0 0
52. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 1 0 0
53. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0 0
54. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0 0
55. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0 0
56. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
57. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 0 0
58. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0 0
59. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0 0
60. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 53
KKTC KKTC 6
Georgia Georgia 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 14
İzmir İzmir 9
Bodrum Bodrum 6
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 6
Sakarya Sakarya 5
Bursa Bursa 5
Ankara Ankara 4
Marmaris Marmaris 4
İznik İznik 2
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2
Others Others 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 62 %
BodrumBodrum 57 %
SakaryaSakarya 44 %
Kıbrıs ElitKıbrıs Elit 33 %
İzmirİzmir 31 %
BursaBursa 29 %
6. Round : 14/12/2018 16:35
T1 CİHANGİR 5 - 0 ALİ ÜNVER
5. Round : 14/12/2018 14:30
T1 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 3 MURAT IŞIN
T2 CİHANGİR 5 - 0 SABRİ BÜY
4. Round : 14/12/2018 13:35
T1 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T2 BERK BESEN 0 - 5 CİHANGİR
T3 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T4 FEVZİ ASLIO 2 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
3. Round : 14/12/2018 13:00
T1 ŞEFİK GED 4 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T2 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 2 SERKAN PAŞA
T3 CİHANGİR 5 - 4 ALİ YALDIZ
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 FUAT HAKAN U
T5 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T6 İSMAİL Yİ 4 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T7 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 0 ERKAN NAYİR
Sit-out : BERK BESEN
2. Round : 14/12/2018 12:15
T1 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 5 MURAT IŞIN
T2 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 3 KEMAL OKAL
T3 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 0 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T4 ŞEVKİ TÜ 1 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T5 SERTAÇ ADLE 1 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T6 CESUR KAYA 1 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T7 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T8 MUSTAFA YILM 0 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T9 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 3 KENAN ŞENMA
T10 MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T11 CİHANGİR 5 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T12 CENGİZ ÖZD 1 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T13 ONUR VURUR 0 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T14 BERK BESEN 5 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T15 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
1. Round : 14.12.2018 11:00
T1 BARKIN BAĞC 0 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T2 AHMET AYDINS 2 - 5 KENAN ŞENMA
T3 MURAT KIZIL 1 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T4 CİHANGİR 5 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T5 ERDOGAN KILI 4 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T7 ERKAN NAYİR 5 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T8 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T9 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 0 OSMAN ASLAN
T10 ONUR VURUR 5 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T12 EMİR ERTEN 1 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T13 BERK BESEN 5 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T14 MUSTAFA UYSA 2 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T15 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T16 ERSİN NARMA 3 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T17 ÖZGÜR SUNA 0 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T18 SEBAHATTİN 0 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T19 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 5 CESUR KAYA
T20 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 4 NEŞER KORKM
T21 BURAK YAHAT 0 - 5 FUAT HAKAN U
T22 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 5 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T23 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 1 MEHMET ÇİL
T24 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 0 ERHAN YENİ
T25 CENGİZ ÖZD 5 - 1 NİYAZİ ÜN
T26 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 0 SEVGİ NAR
T27 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T28 ALİ YALDIZ 5 - 1 BERKANT BİL
T29 SERTAÇ ADLE 5 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T30 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 5 MURAT IŞIN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon