FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK uke 1 -

# Name L W B
1. Arne Lie 2 11 1
2. Ugne Aydin 5 7 2
3. Rune Halvorsen (1470) 5 6 1
4. Thorleif Reisvold (1459) 5 5 1
5. Geir Robsrud (232) 5 4 1
6. Jolanta Karciauskiene (35 5 3 1
7. Tore Chr. Helliesen (2831 5 3 1
8. Okan Ilkic (3660) 5 2 1
9. Elisabeth Helleland 5 1 1
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 6
Lithuania Lithuania 2
Turkey Turkey 1
Associations
Others Others 9
Teams Win %
14. Round : 08/01/2019 01:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 3 Arne Lie
13. Round : 07/01/2019 00:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 3 - 0 Arne Lie
12. Round : 07/01/2019 23:00
T1 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
11. Round : 07/01/2019 23:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T2 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
10. Round : 07/01/2019 23:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Geir Robsrud
T2 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Arne Lie
9. Round : 07/01/2019 23:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Geir Robsrud
T2 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T3 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen (1470)
8. Round : 07/01/2019 23:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T2 Geir Robsrud 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Okan Ilkic (
T4 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
7. Round : 07/01/2019 22:00
T1 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T3 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Geir Robsrud 0 - 1 Okan Ilkic (
Sit-out : Tore Chr. Helliesen (2831)
6. Round : 07/01/2019 22:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Okan Ilkic (
T2 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T3 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Geir Robsrud
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
5. Round : 07/01/2019 22:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T2 Tore Chr. He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Okan Ilkic (
T4 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Geir Robsrud
Sit-out : Jolanta Karciauskiene (3544)
4. Round : 07/01/2019 22:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Tore Chr. He 1 - 0 Okan Ilkic (
T3 Geir Robsrud 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T4 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Jolanta Karc
Sit-out : Elisabeth Helleland
3. Round : 07/01/2019 21:00
T1 Arne Lie 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T2 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Geir Robsrud
T3 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T4 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Okan Ilkic (3660)
2. Round : 07/01/2019 21:00
T1 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Jolanta Karc
T2 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T3 Rune Halvors 1 - 0 Okan Ilkic (
T4 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
Sit-out : Geir Robsrud (232)
1. Round :
T1 Geir Robsrud 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
T2 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Okan Ilkic (
T3 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T4 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Thorleif Reisvold (1459)



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon