FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB İSTAVDER ARALIK/OCAK SEZONU PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 7 2
2. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 5 2
3. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 4 1
4. İstanbul AZİZ ÇELİKKAYA 3 3 1
5. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 3 1
6. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 3 0
7. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 2 0
8. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 2 0
9. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 1 0
10. İstanbul TEVRAT GÜRDAL 3 2 0
11. İstanbul MURAT ULUTAŞ 3 1 1
12. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 1 0
13. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 1 0
14. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0 0
15. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 15
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 45 %
10. Round : 10/01/2019 18:00
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 4 ULVİ CANGAZ
9. Round : 10/01/2019 17:00
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 4 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
8. Round : 10/01/2019 01:00
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : ULVİ CANGAZİ
7. Round : 09/01/2019 23,20
T1 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T2 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 4 AZİZ ÇELİ
Sit-out : OZAN ÖZGÜR
6. Round : 09/01/2019 22,30
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 ÖMER MERT G 2 - 7 AZİZ ÇELİ
Sit-out : ULVİ CANGAZİ
5. Round : 09/01/2019 22:03
T1 CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 AZİZ ÇELİ
T3 MÜRSEL AY 0 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ŞER
4. Round : 09/01/2019 21:15
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 1 ÖMER MERT G
T2 MURAT ULUTA 0 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 TEVRAT GÜRD 0 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
T5 MÜRSEL AY 7 - 1 CİHANGİR
Sit-out : AZİZ ÇELİKKAYA
3. Round : 09/01/2019 20:13
T1 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 CEMALETTİN 6 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T3 TEVRAT GÜRD 7 - 3 MÜRSEL AY
T4 EMRULLAH ÇO 2 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T5 CİHANGİR 0 - 7 AZİZ ÇELİ
T6 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 0 MURAT ULUTA
Sit-out : OZAN ÖZGÜR
2. Round : 09/01/2019 20:00
T1 TEVRAT GÜRD 1 - 7 MURAT ULUTA
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 3 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T3 MÜRSEL AY 1 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T5 SERKAN ÇALI 2 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T6 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 6 CİHANGİR
T7 ULVİ CANGAZ 0 - 7 AZİZ ÇELİ
Sit-out : ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI
1. Round : 18:00
T1 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T2 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T3 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 6 AZİZ ÇELİ
T4 TEVRAT GÜRD 7 - 6 BURAK ÇULHA
T5 CEMALETTİN 5 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T6 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 2 ULVİ CANGAZ
Sit-out : MURAT ULUTAŞ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon