FT Backgammon Tournament System

دهمین دوره مسابقات آنلاین خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L W B
1. Farhang Shahidara 2 10 0
2. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Nosrat Movaffagh 3 8 1
3. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 3 7 0
4. Hossein Aghili 3 6 0
5. Payam Pashaeifar 3 6 0
6. Majid Ghasemi 3 5 1
7. Alireza Salmannejad 3 5 0
8. Amir Gilani 3 5 0
9. Amir Moradi 3 4 1
10. Mehdi Larki 3 4 0
11. Omid Irannejad 3 4 0
12. Farhad Eskandari 3 4 0
13. Gilgammon Kaveh Fereydouni 3 3 0
14. Amir Golegolab 3 3 0
15. Ali Bagheri 3 3 0
16. Ali Ghorbani 3 3 0
17. Amir Talaei 3 3 0
18. Iran Hamid Sayyadi 3 3 0
19. Mohsen Azizzadeh 3 2 1
20. Hamid Bagheri 3 2 0
21. Lili Esmaeili 3 2 0
22. Maral Tahouri 3 2 0
23. Ayat Aeli 3 2 0
24. Behnam Bordbar 3 2 0
25. Mostafa Parastari 3 2 0
26. Mohsen Mousavi 3 1 0
27. Ebrahim Moayedi 3 1 0
28. Hossein Heidari 3 1 0
29. Jahangir Mehrparvaran 3 1 0
30. Majid Ghiasi 3 1 0
31. Saeid Hashemi 3 1 0
32. Omid Mansouri 3 1 0
33. Masih Sharafi 3 0 0
34. Ali Ghiasi 3 0 0
35. Farshid Tabasinejad 3 0 0
36. Hamed Mehdizadeh 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 36
Teams Win %
12. Round : 16/03/2019 01:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 8 - 11 Farhang Shah
11. Round : 14/03/2019 13:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 8 Farhang Shah
10. Round : 13/03/2019 00:00
T1 Amir Abbas P 6 - 11 Farhang Shah
Sit-out : Nosrat Movaffagh
9. Round : 11/03/2019 11:00
T1 Hossein Aghi 7 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T2 Majid Ghasem 0 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T3 Payam Pashae 5 - 11 Farhang Shah
8. Round : 06/03/2019 12:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 8 - 11 Farhang Shah
T2 Payam Pashae 11 - 9 Amir Moradi
T3 Alireza Salm 7 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T4 Hossein Aghi 11 - 9 Amir Gilani
Sit-out : Majid Ghasemi
7. Round : 01/03/2019 00:00
T1 Amir Moradi 7 - 11 Farhang Shah
T2 Payam Pashae 6 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T3 Mehdi Larki 10 - 11 Majid Ghasem
T4 Amir Abbas P 11 - 4 Omid Irannej
T5 Amir Gilani 11 - 9 Farhad Eskan
T6 Alireza Salm 6 - 11 Hossein Aghi
6. Round : 24/02/2019 02:00
T1 Farhang Shah 11 - 6 Omid Irannej
T2 Alireza Salm 11 - 8 Nosrat Movaf
T3 Mehdi Larki 11 - 0 Amir Golegol
T4 Hamid Sayyad 0 - 11 Hossein Aghi
T5 Amir Gilani 11 - 8 Amir Talaei
T6 Majid Ghasem 11 - 6 Ali Bagheri
T7 Kaveh Fereyd 8 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T8 Payam Pashae 11 - 4 Ali Ghorbani
T9 Mohsen Azizz 9 - 11 Farhad Eskan
Sit-out : Amir Moradi
5. Round : 16/02/2019 22:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 4 Omid Irannej
T2 Hossein Aghi 8 - 11 Farhang Shah
T3 Amir Moradi 11 - 2 Amir Talaei
T4 Alireza Salm 11 - 7 Farhad Eskan
T5 Payam Pashae 11 - 2 Amir Abbas P
T6 Lili Esmaeil 8 - 11 Ali Ghorbani
T7 Maral Tahour 8 - 11 Amir Gilani
T8 Mostafa Para 0 - 11 Kaveh Fereyd
T9 Behnam Bordb 2 - 11 Mehdi Larki
T10 Ayat Aeli 6 - 11 Amir Golegol
T11 Hamid Sayyad 8 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T12 Majid Ghasem 11 - 10 Hamid Bagher
Sit-out : Mohsen Azizzadeh
4. Round : 05/02/2019 01:00
T1 Hamid Sayyad 2 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T2 Farhad Eskan 4 - 11 Omid Irannej
T3 Ali Ghorbani 2 - 11 Farhang Shah
T4 Maral Tahour 5 - 11 Amir Moradi
T5 Payam Pashae 11 - 6 Hossein Aghi
T6 Amir Golegol 9 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T7 Mostafa Para 5 - 11 Alireza Salm
T8 Hamid Bagher 10 - 11 Amir Talaei
T9 Mehdi Larki 4 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T10 Hossein Heid 7 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T11 Majid Ghasem 11 - 8 Saeid Hashem
T12 Ayat Aeli 11 - 7 Jahangir Meh
T13 Behnam Bordb 11 - 6 Ebrahim Moay
T14 Lili Esmaeil 11 - 7 Omid Mansour
T15 Majid Ghiasi 7 - 11 Amir Gilani
T16 Kaveh Fereyd 11 - 8 Mohsen Mousa
3. Round : 26/01/2019 01:00
T1 Nosrat Movaf 11 - 0 Farhang Shah
T2 Ali Ghorbani 8 - 11 Farhad Eskan
T3 Mostafa Para 3 - 11 Hossein Aghi
T4 Hamid Sayyad 11 - 4 Alireza Salm
T5 Amir Golegol 11 - 9 Kaveh Fereyd
T6 Majid Ghiasi 4 - 11 Amir Moradi
T7 Hossein Heid 8 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T8 Payam Pashae 11 - 5 Amir Gilani
T9 Ebrahim Moay 4 - 11 Omid Irannej
T10 Majid Ghasem 3 - 11 Amir Talaei
T11 Lili Esmaeil 6 - 11 Maral Tahour
T12 Ayat Aeli 5 - 11 Mehdi Larki
T13 Jahangir Meh 8 - 11 Hamid Bagher
T14 Behnam Bordb 11 - 4 Ali Ghiasi
T15 Omid Mansour 11 - 10 Hamed Mehdiz
T16 Mohsen Mousa 11 - 3 Saeid Hashem
T17 Farshid Taba 8 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T18 Masih Sharaf 9 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
2. Round : 19/01/2019 07:00
T1 Hossein Heid 3 - 11 Farhad Eskan
T2 Ebrahim Moay 10 - 11 Hossein Aghi
T3 Amir Gilani 8 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T4 Ali Ghorbani 11 - 2 Saeid Hashem
T5 Alireza Salm 11 - 9 Amir Moradi
T6 Majid Ghasem 3 - 11 Omid Irannej
T7 Hamid Sayyad 11 - 8 Mehdi Larki
T8 Amir Golegol 9 - 11 Farhang Shah
T9 Mostafa Para 11 - 10 Payam Pashae
T10 Mohsen Azizz 0 - 11 Hamid Bagher
T11 Omid Mansour 1 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T12 Kaveh Fereyd 11 - 5 Ali Bagheri
T13 Ali Ghiasi 8 - 11 Jahangir Meh
T14 Majid Ghiasi 11 - 2 Hamed Mehdiz
T15 Behnam Bordb 2 - 11 Maral Tahour
T16 Lili Esmaeil 11 - 1 Mohsen Mousa
T17 Farshid Taba 6 - 11 Amir Talaei
T18 Ayat Aeli 11 - 10 Masih Sharaf
1. Round : 12.01.2019 00:00
T1 Omid Mansour 5 - 11 Hossein Heid
T2 Majid Ghiasi 3 - 11 Amir Golegol
T3 Ebrahim Moay 11 - 6 Masih Sharaf
T4 Majid Ghasem 11 - 8 Kaveh Fereyd
T5 Maral Tahour 4 - 11 Mehdi Larki
T6 Hossein Aghi 11 - 2 Amir Talaei
T7 Hamed Mehdiz 2 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T8 Farhad Eskan 11 - 10 Mohsen Mousa
T9 Ali Bagheri 9 - 11 Omid Irannej
T10 Amir Abbas P 3 - 11 Farhang Shah
T11 Mostafa Para 11 - 7 Ali Ghiasi
T12 Farshid Taba 2 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T13 Jahangir Meh 5 - 11 Amir Moradi
T14 Alireza Salm 11 - 7 Mohsen Azizz
T15 Lili Esmaeil 9 - 11 Payam Pashae
T16 Ayat Aeli 9 - 11 Hamid Sayyad
T17 Behnam Bordb 9 - 11 Ali Ghorbani
T18 Amir Gilani 11 - 9 Hamid Bagher



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon