FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ۱۴ باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ۲۸ دی ۱۳۹۷ -

# Name L W B
1. Omid Faramarzi 1 8 0
2. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 7 0
3. Mohammad Ali Asadi 2 5 0
4. Ali Ghorbani 2 5 0
5. Amir Gilani 2 4 0
6. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 4 0
7. Ahmad Sheikh Shoaei 2 3 0
8. Mehdi Tikdari 2 3 0
9. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 3 0
10. Alireza Zahab 2 3 0
11. Kambiz Niknafs 2 3 0
12. Hami Iranmanesh 2 3 0
13. Hamidreza Najibzadeh 3 2 0
14. Afshin Faramarzi 3 2 0
15. Sajjad Sheikh Shoaei 3 2 0
16. Moein Khajeh Bahrami 3 2 0
17. Ehsan Mehdipour 2 1 0
18. Mandana Rostami 2 1 0
19. Bagher Abousaeidi 2 1 0
20. Kaveh Niknafs 2 1 0
21. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 1 0
22. Mohammadreza Shah Mahmoud 2 1 0
23. Hossein Soleimani 2 1 0
24. Hamed Zolala 2 1 0
25. Mohammad Askari 2 0 0
26. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 0 0
27. Saeid Hashemi 2 0 0
28. Vahid Ravanpak 2 0 0
29. Majid Ganjipour 2 0 0
30. Ehsan Ganjipour 2 0 0
31. Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 0 0
32. Danial Soleimani 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 32
Teams Win %
10. Round : 20/01/2019 01:00
T1 Omid Faramar 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
9. Round : 20/01/2019 01:00
T1 Omid Faramar 0 - 9 Alireza Raza
8. Round : 20/01/2019 01:00
T1 Mohammad Ali 0 - 9 Omid Faramar
T2 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
7. Round : 20/01/2019 01:00
T1 Omid Faramar 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
T2 Mohammad Ali 9 - 0 Morteza Khaj
T3 Amir Gilani 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
6. Round : 18/01/2019 15:00
T1 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Kambiz Nikna
T2 Hami Iranman 0 - 9 Omid Faramar
T3 Mohammad Ali 9 - 0 Hamidreza Na
T4 Alireza Zaha 0 - 9 Mehdi Tikdar
T5 Moein Khajeh 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T6 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 0 Sajjad Sheik
T7 Amir Gilani 9 - 0 Afshin Faram
T8 Morteza Khaj 9 - 0 Amir Hossein
5. Round : 18/01/2019 15:00
T1 Hami Iranman 0 - 0 Kambiz Nikna
T2 Omid Faramar 0 - 0 Alireza Raza
T3 Ahmad Sheikh 0 - 0 Afshin Faram
T4 Amir Hossein 0 - 0 Mehdi Tikdar
T5 Alireza Zaha 0 - 0 Morteza Khaj
T6 Mohammad Ali 0 - 0 Moein Khajeh
T7 Hamidreza Na 0 - 0 Sajjad Sheik
T8 Amir Gilani 0 - 0 Ali Ghorbani
4. Round : 18/01/2019 15:00
T1 Omid Faramar 9 - 2 Kambiz Nikna
T2 Hami Iranman 1 - 9 Alireza Raza
T3 Hamidreza Na 6 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Mohammad Ali 9 - 3 Mehdi Tikdar
T5 Sajjad Sheik 4 - 9 Amir Hossein
T6 Moein Khajeh 4 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T7 Amir Gilani 9 - 2 Ahmad Sheikh
T8 Alireza Zaha 9 - 7 Afshin Faram
3. Round : 18/01/2019 13:00
T1 Sajjad Sheik 8 - 9 Alireza Raza
T2 Ahmad Sheikh 7 - 9 Kambiz Nikna
T3 Omid Faramar 9 - 7 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Alireza Zaha 3 - 9 Hami Iranman
T5 Mandana Rost 5 - 9 Amir Hossein
T6 Hossein Sole 4 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T7 Mohammad Ali 9 - 6 Hamed Zolala
T8 Ehsan Mehdip 6 - 9 Afshin Faram
T9 Hamidreza Na 9 - 3 Kaveh Niknaf
T10 Moein Khajeh 9 - 8 Mohammadreza
T11 Amir Gilani 9 - 5 Mohammad Hos
T12 Bagher Abous 8 - 9 Mehdi Tikdar
2. Round : 18/01/2019 11:00
T1 Hami Iranman 9 - 7 Mehdi Tikdar
T2 Hamidreza Na 3 - 9 Ahmad Sheikh
T3 Sajjad Sheik 9 - 8 Morteza Khaj
T4 Mohammad Hos 6 - 9 Omid Faramar
T5 Kaveh Niknaf 8 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T6 Hamed Zolala 1 - 9 Kambiz Nikna
T7 Mohammadreza 1 - 9 Alireza Raza
T8 Alireza Zaha 9 - 3 Bagher Abous
T9 Mohammad Ali 9 - 7 Mohammad Ask
T10 Alireza Afsh 1 - 9 Amir Hossein
T11 Majid Ganjip 5 - 9 Afshin Faram
T12 Vahid Ravanp 5 - 9 Moein Khajeh
T13 Ehsan Mehdip 9 - 1 Danial Solei
T14 Mohsen Azizz 6 - 9 Amir Gilani
T15 Ehsan Ganjip 1 - 9 Mandana Rost
T16 Hossein Sole 9 - 7 Saeid Hashem
1. Round : 18.01.2019 09:30
T1 Ehsan Ganjip 7 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T2 Hamidreza Na 9 - 0 Amir Hossein
T3 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 5 Saeid Hashem
T4 Ehsan Mehdip 6 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T5 Bagher Abous 9 - 5 Danial Solei
T6 Mandana Rost 5 - 9 Mehdi Tikdar
T7 Alireza Zaha 9 - 6 Alireza Afsh
T8 Mohsen Azizz 8 - 9 Alireza Raza
T9 Majid Ganjip 4 - 9 Mohammadreza
T10 Mohammad Ali 6 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T11 Afshin Faram 7 - 9 Kambiz Nikna
T12 Hossein Sole 5 - 9 Omid Faramar
T13 Moein Khajeh 3 - 9 Sajjad Sheik
T14 Vahid Ravanp 6 - 9 Hami Iranman
T15 Hamed Zolala 9 - 7 Mohammad Ask
T16 Amir Gilani 6 - 9 Kaveh Niknaf



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon