FT Backgammon Tournament System

تورنمنت زمستاني خانه تخت نرد تهران بهمن ٩٧ -

# Name L W B
1. Ali Vafadar 1 8 1
2. ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY 2 7 1
3. amin sadeghinezhad 2 5 1
4. Amin Zajkani 2 5 0
5. Saeid Mousavi 2 5 0
6. Hami Nikpour 2 5 0
7. Aidin Mehtar 2 4 0
8. Hamed Naderi 2 4 0
9. Majid ghiyasi 2 4 0
10. Farhad Nazari 2 4 0
11. Hamid Seyed Alangi 2 4 0
12. Ali Bagheri 2 3 0
13. Arezou Mohammadi 2 3 0
14. Milad Rasouli 2 3 0
15. mohsen safari 2 3 0
16. Bahram Farahani 2 3 0
17. Hamed Shahreza 2 3 0
18. shabnam karimi 2 3 0
19. Amir Farhangi 2 2 0
20. Siavash mortazavi 2 2 0
21. Amir Talaei 2 2 0
22. Hamed heydari 2 2 0
23. Amin khodaverdian 2 2 0
24. Hossein akbari 2 2 0
25. Reza Barmayehvar 2 2 0
26. Saeid Safari 2 2 0
27. DONYA MORADI 2 2 0
28. Giti Omidi 2 2 0
29. Bahman Vahid 2 1 0
30. Kaveh Farahani 2 1 0
31. Khashayar Behravan 2 1 0
32. Javid Khoshnazar 2 1 0
33. Nima Ardalan 2 1 0
34. Alireza Tabatabaei 2 1 0
35. GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 1 0
36. Navid asli 2 1 0
37. Omid Mansouri 2 1 0
38. Mohsen amooshahi 2 1 0
39. Ali Ghorbani 2 1 0
40. Alireza Sane 2 1 0
41. Amin karim 2 1 0
42. roshanak moslemi 2 0 1
43. Amir Mojtabavi 2 0 0
44. Masih Sharafi 2 0 0
45. Naser ghorbani 2 0 0
46. Omid Iran 2 0 0
47. Mohammad Pasandideh 2 0 0
48. Hasan Ahmadi 2 0 0
49. Payam Pashaeifar 2 0 0
50. Bahram Sepanta 2 0 0
51. Ahmadreza Tavangar 2 0 0
52. Alireza ghasemi 2 0 0
53. Maryam Fahimi 2 0 0
54. Lili Esmaeili 2 0 0
55. Najib SALLAMZY 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 53
Afghanistan Afghanistan 2
Teams Win %
10. Round : 01/02/2019 00:00
T1 Ali Vafadar 9 - 6 ROOHALLAH AM
9. Round : 01/02/2019 21:00
T1 Ali Vafadar 9 - 11 ROOHALLAH AM
8. Round : 01/02/2019 20:00
T1 ROOHALLAH AM 11 - 8 amin sadeghi
Sit-out : Ali Vafadar
7. Round : 01/02/2019 16:00
T1 Ali Vafadar 11 - 8 Amin Zajkani
T2 ROOHALLAH AM 11 - 9 Hami Nikpour
T3 Saeid Mousav 9 - 11 amin sadeghi
6. Round : 01/02/2019 14:00
T1 Saeid Mousav 11 - 9 Aidin Mehtar
T2 Ali Vafadar 11 - 0 Farhad Nazar
T3 Hamed Naderi 1 - 11 Amin Zajkani
T4 Majid ghiyas 7 - 11 Hami Nikpour
T5 ROOHALLAH AM 11 - 7 Hamid Seyed
Sit-out : amin sadeghinezhad
5. Round : 01/02/2019 12:00
T1 Ali Vafadar 11 - 2 ROOHALLAH AM
T2 Arezou Moham 8 - 11 amin sadeghi
T3 shabnam kari 4 - 11 Amin Zajkani
T4 Hami Nikpour 11 - 9 Hamed Shahre
T5 Farhad Nazar 11 - 9 Aidin Mehtar
T6 Saeid Mousav 11 - 1 Milad Rasoul
T7 Hamed Naderi 11 - 0 Bahram Farah
T8 mohsen safar 7 - 11 Majid ghiyas
T9 Hamid Seyed 11 - 7 Ali Bagheri
4. Round : 31/01/2019 23:00
T1 Ali Vafadar 11 - 4 Hami Nikpour
T2 Hamed Naderi 2 - 11 Aidin Mehtar
T3 Saeid Mousav 10 - 11 ROOHALLAH AM
T4 Hamed heydar 9 - 11 Hamed Shahre
T5 shabnam kari 11 - 9 Amir Talaei
T6 Amin Zajkani 11 - 4 DONYA MORADI
T7 Amir Farhang 6 - 11 Farhad Nazar
T8 Giti Omidi 3 - 11 Hamid Seyed
T9 Bahram Farah 11 - 7 Ali Bagheri
T10 Majid ghiyas 11 - 8 Hossein akba
T11 mohsen safar 11 - 10 Saeid Safari
T12 Amin khodave 0 - 11 amin sadeghi
T13 Milad Rasoul 11 - 7 Reza Barmaye
T14 Siavash mort 6 - 11 Arezou Moham
3. Round : 31/01/2019 20:00
T1 Saeid Mousav 11 - 8 Giti Omidi
T2 Ali Vafadar 11 - 7 Amir Farhang
T3 Hamed Shahre 7 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T4 Hamid Seyed 1 - 11 Aidin Mehtar
T5 Hamed Naderi 11 - 0 Reza Barmaye
T6 Amin Zajkani 2 - 11 ROOHALLAH AM
T7 Hossein akba 8 - 11 Hami Nikpour
T8 Hamed heydar 11 - 10 Javid Khoshn
T9 mohsen safar 11 - 6 Bahman Vahid
T10 Mohsen amoos 4 - 11 Amin khodave
T11 shabnam kari 11 - 1 Alireza Sane
T12 Milad Rasoul 11 - 10 Kaveh Faraha
T13 Siavash mort 11 - 2 Ali Ghorbani
T14 Farhad Nazar 11 - 7 Nima Ardalan
T15 Arezou Moham 11 - 5 Omid Mansour
T16 Majid ghiyas 11 - 7 Amin karim
T17 Navid asli 6 - 11 Amir Talaei
T18 roshanak mos 5 - 11 Bahram Farah
T19 Khashayar Be 8 - 11 DONYA MORADI
T20 Alireza Taba 10 - 11 amin sadeghi
T21 Saeid Safari 11 - 6 GHAZALEH SOL
2. Round : 31/01/2019 18:00
T1 roshanak mos 10 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T2 Bahman Vahid 10 - 11 Giti Omidi
T3 Navid asli 9 - 11 Aidin Mehtar
T4 Saeid Safari 2 - 11 Reza Barmaye
T5 Hamed Shahre 11 - 10 Omid Mansour
T6 Hossein akba 11 - 9 Kaveh Faraha
T7 Hamed heydar 8 - 11 Hamid Seyed
T8 Alireza Taba 2 - 11 Amir Farhang
T9 Saeid Mousav 11 - 5 Bahram Farah
T10 Ali Vafadar 11 - 9 Javid Khoshn
T11 Arezou Moham 6 - 11 Hami Nikpour
T12 Majid ghiyas 7 - 11 Amin Zajkani
T13 Hamed Naderi 11 - 0 Mohsen amoos
T14 Amin karim 11 - 8 Amir Mojtaba
T15 mohsen safar 11 - 4 Alireza ghas
T16 Alireza Sane 11 - 5 Hasan Ahmadi
T17 Maryam Fahim 0 - 11 Milad Rasoul
T18 shabnam kari 11 - 9 Naser ghorba
T19 Ali Ghorbani 11 - 5 Bahram Sepan
T20 Mohammad Pas 7 - 11 GHAZALEH SOL
T21 Najib SALLAM 4 - 11 Amin khodave
T22 Khashayar Be 11 - 0 Payam Pashae
T23 Siavash mort 4 - 11 Amir Talaei
T24 Lili Esmaeil 0 - 11 Farhad Nazar
T25 DONYA MORADI 11 - 10 Omid Iran
T26 Masih Sharaf 8 - 11 Nima Ardalan
T27 Ahmadreza Ta 7 - 11 amin sadeghi
Sit-out : ROOHALLAH AMIRI ANDY
1. Round :
T1 Mohammad Pas 5 - 11 Kaveh Faraha
T2 mohsen safar 2 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T3 Majid ghiyas 11 - 1 shabnam kari
T4 Hamid Seyed 11 - 9 DONYA MORADI
T5 Alireza Sane 4 - 11 Aidin Mehtar
T6 Reza Barmaye 11 - 6 Omid Iran
T7 Payam Pashae 10 - 11 Hamed Shahre
T8 Siavash mort 11 - 4 Bahram Sepan
T9 Bahman Vahid 11 - 2 Amir Talaei
T10 Maryam Fahim 7 - 11 Hossein akba
T11 Arezou Moham 11 - 9 Farhad Nazar
T12 Naser ghorba 8 - 11 Giti Omidi
T13 Hamed Naderi 11 - 9 Amir Mojtaba
T14 ROOHALLAH AM 11 - 9 Masih Sharaf
T15 Hami Nikpour 11 - 0 Amin karim
T16 Navid asli 11 - 10 Milad Rasoul
T17 Saeid Safari 11 - 8 amin sadeghi
T18 Nima Ardalan 10 - 11 Omid Mansour
T19 Saeid Mousav 11 - 8 Amin khodave
T20 Alireza ghas 3 - 11 Amin Zajkani
T21 Hamed heydar 11 - 6 Ali Ghorbani
T22 Najib SALLAM 0 - 11 Amir Farhang
T23 Ahmadreza Ta 0 - 11 Mohsen amoos
T24 Ali Vafadar 11 - 7 GHAZALEH SOL
T25 Alireza Taba 11 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T26 Bahram Farah 11 - 5 Hasan Ahmadi
T27 Khashayar Be 6 - 11 Javid Khoshn
Sit-out : roshanak moslemi



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon