FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ۱۶ باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ۲۶ بهمن ۱۳۹۷ ( جام کارمانیا ۶ مدرن ) -

# Name L W B
1. Mehdi Karimi 0 8 1
2. Omid Fadaei 2 6 1
3. Ali Najibzadeh 2 5 1
4. Kaveh Niknafs 2 5 0
5. Omid Faramarzi 2 4 1
6. Behnam Bordbar 2 4 1
7. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 4 0
8. Mohammad Askari 2 4 0
9. Amirasad Pouraskarian 2 4 0
10. Ali Bagheri 2 3 0
11. Alireza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 3 0
12. Vahid Ravanpak 2 3 0
13. Amir Masoumi Moghaddam 2 3 0
14. Mehdi Tikdari 2 3 0
15. Siamak Afshar 2 2 1
16. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 2 0
17. Ahmad Sheikh Shoaei 2 2 0
18. Hami Iranmanesh 2 2 0
19. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 2 0
20. Saeid Hashemi 2 2 0
21. Ali Ghorbani 2 2 0
22. Hossein Soleimani 2 2 0
23. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 2 0
24. Kambiz Niknafs 2 1 0
25. Alborz Pedram 2 1 0
26. Soheil Mostafavi 2 1 0
27. Farnam Khodadad Kouchaki 2 1 0
28. Afshin Faramarzi 2 1 0
29. Ehsan Ganjipour 2 1 0
30. Mohammadreza Samadani 2 1 0
31. Reza Eslami 2 1 0
32. Alireza Zahab 2 1 0
33. Amir Gilani 2 1 0
34. Mohammadreza Shah Mahmoud 2 1 0
35. Hamidreza Najibzadeh 2 0 1
36. Mehran Khajeh Bahrami 2 0 0
37. Majid Ganjipour 2 0 0
38. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 2 0 0
39. Ahmad Nikravesh 2 0 0
40. Mohammadreza Razavi Ebrah 2 0 0
41. Rasoul Karnama 2 0 0
42. Mandana Rostami 2 0 0
43. Moein Khajeh Bahrami 2 0 0
44. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 0 0
45. Danial Soleimani 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 45
Teams Win %
9. Round : 16/02/2019 01:00
T1 Omid Fadaei 5 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
8. Round : 15/02/2019 23:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 7 - 9 Omid Fadaei
Sit-out : Mehdi Karimi
7. Round : 15/02/2019 22:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 9 - 5 Omid Faramar
T2 Behnam Bordb 0 - 9 Omid Fadaei
T3 Mehdi Karimi 9 - 5 Kaveh Niknaf
6. Round : 15/02/2019 20:00
T1 Omid Fadaei 8 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T2 Alireza Raza 2 - 9 Omid Faramar
T3 Ali Najibzad 9 - 8 Mohammad Ask
T4 Amirasad Pou 4 - 9 Kaveh Niknaf
Sit-out : Behnam Bordbar
5. Round : 15/02/2019 19:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 6 - 9 Omid Fadaei
T2 Kaveh Niknaf 9 - 7 Ali Bagheri
T3 Amir Masoumi 5 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T4 Amirasad Pou 9 - 8 Siamak Afsha
T5 Vahid Ravanp 2 - 9 Alireza Raza
T6 Mohammad Ask 9 - 6 Mehdi Tikdar
T7 Mehdi Karimi 9 - 6 Alireza Afsh
Sit-out : Omid Faramarzi
4. Round : 15/02/2019 16:00
T1 Omid Fadaei 9 - 7 Kaveh Niknaf
T2 Alireza Raza 5 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T3 Mehdi Tikdar 9 - 8 Mohsen Azizz
T4 Amirasad Pou 9 - 7 Mohammad Ask
T5 Ali Ghorbani 3 - 9 Alireza Afsh
T6 Mohammad Hos 2 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T7 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 0 Hossein Sole
T8 Omid Faramar 9 - 4 Saeid Hashem
T9 Siamak Afsha 9 - 4 Hami Iranman
T10 Ahmad Sheikh 6 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T11 Amir Masoumi 9 - 8 Morteza Khaj
Sit-out : Ali Najibzadeh
3. Round : 15/02/2019 14:00
T1 Hami Iranman 6 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T2 Ali Najibzad 9 - 7 Behnam Bordb
T3 Alireza Afsh 6 - 9 Kaveh Niknaf
T4 Vahid Ravanp 8 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T5 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Hossein Sole
T6 Reza Eslami 6 - 9 Siamak Afsha
T7 Mohammad Hos 9 - 8 Kambiz Nikna
T8 Amirasad Pou 9 - 7 Alborz Pedra
T9 Amir Masoumi 9 - 6 Afshin Faram
T10 Farnam Khoda 3 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T11 Alireza Zaha 2 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T12 Ehsan Ganjip 4 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T13 Mohammadreza 3 - 9 Ahmad Sheikh
T14 Soheil Mosta 5 - 9 Mehdi Tikdar
T15 Morteza Khaj 9 - 4 Hamidreza Na
T16 Omid Faramar 9 - 4 Amir Gilani
T17 Mohammadreza 4 - 9 Saeid Hashem
Sit-out : Omid Fadaei
2. Round : 15/02/2019 11:00
T1 Behnam Bordb 9 - 3 Ali Ghorbani
T2 Hamidreza Na 4 - 9 Kaveh Niknaf
T3 Alireza Raza 9 - 0 Mohammadreza
T4 Farnam Khoda 2 - 9 Omid Fadaei
T5 Alireza Zaha 2 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T6 Hami Iranman 9 - 3 Mohammad Hos
T7 Reza Eslami 2 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T8 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 4 Ali Bagheri
T9 Mohsen Azizz 4 - 9 Alireza Afsh
T10 Ali Najibzad 9 - 7 Amir Masoumi
T11 Hossein Sole 9 - 5 Morteza Khaj
T12 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 3 Moein Khajeh
T13 Mehran Khaje 7 - 9 Mohammadreza
T14 Ahmad Nikrav 5 - 9 Amirasad Pou
T15 Mohammadreza 3 - 9 Omid Faramar
T16 Danial Solei 0 - 9 Saeid Hashem
T17 Ehsan Ganjip 9 - 1 Amir Hossein
T18 Mandana Rost 4 - 9 Mehdi Tikdar
T19 Majid Ganjip 7 - 9 Amir Gilani
T20 Seyed Ali Mi 5 - 9 Afshin Faram
T21 Alborz Pedra 9 - 3 Rasoul Karna
T22 Soheil Mosta 9 - 4 Kambiz Nikna
Sit-out : Siamak Afshar
1. Round : 15.02.2019 09:00
T1 Amir Hossein 2 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T2 Majid Ganjip 4 - 9 Kambiz Nikna
T3 Alireza Raza 9 - 2 Amir Gilani
T4 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 4 Ahmad Sheikh
T5 Afshin Faram 3 - 9 Hami Iranman
T6 Farnam Khoda 9 - 0 Ehsan Ganjip
T7 Amirasad Pou 7 - 9 Omid Fadaei
T8 Ali Najibzad 9 - 3 Siamak Afsha
T9 Soheil Mosta 6 - 9 Reza Eslami
T10 Mehdi Tikdar 3 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T11 Rasoul Karna 5 - 9 Mohammadreza
T12 Alireza Zaha 9 - 3 Alborz Pedra
T13 Mohammadreza 6 - 9 Amir Masoumi
T14 Moein Khajeh 3 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T15 Seyed Ali Mi 6 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T16 Mohammadreza 6 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T17 Mandana Rost 3 - 9 Alireza Afsh
T18 Mehran Khaje 8 - 9 Kaveh Niknaf
T19 Omid Faramar 6 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T20 Hossein Sole 9 - 0 Danial Solei
T21 Behnam Bordb 9 - 3 Saeid Hashem
T22 Ahmad Nikrav 5 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Hamidreza Najibzadeh



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon