FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 28th Season Society Cup -

# Name L W B
1. AYKUT UZEL 1 7 1
2. GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 2 7 0
3. ERKAN ALİŞAN 2 5 1
4. SERKAN ERTAN 2 5 0
5. ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU 2 4 1
6. HALUK TECER 2 4 1
7. BERKAN KALENDER 2 4 0
8. BÜLENT GÜNER 2 4 0
9. CANER ÇETİN 2 3 1
10. YUSUF ZİYA ÇINAR 2 3 0
11. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 2 3 0
12. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 2 3 0
13. AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 2 3 0
14. ERHAN ERCAN 2 3 0
15. TURAN KAYA 2 3 0
16. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 2 2 0
17. ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 2 2 0
18. CEMALETTİN ERİŞEN 2 2 0
19. ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 2 2 0
20. MURAT AKALTAN 2 2 0
21. GÜROL GÜNER 2 1 1
22. MERT ULUÇ 2 1 0
23. ENGİN ÖZERTAN 2 1 0
24. ONUR VURUR 2 1 0
25. AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 2 1 0
26. CENGİZ TEKİN 2 1 0
27. NEFİSE VURUR 2 1 0
28. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 2 1 0
29. AYLA ERCAN 2 1 0
30. NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 2 1 0
31. ATİLLA TAŞKIN 2 0 1
32. ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 2 0 0
33. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 2 0 0
34. MEHMET YAVUZ ÖZARSLAN 2 0 0
35. CEMAL ÇİMEN 2 0 0
36. ŞENOL AÇIKEL 2 0 0
37. FERHAT NAZLI 2 0 0
38. SABRİ MUMCU 2 0 0
39. SALİH EKİCİ 2 0 0
40. YILMAZ COŞKUN 2 0 0
41. ENİS SOYSAL 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 41
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 51 %
9. Round : 24/02/2019 15:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 7 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
8. Round : 24/02/2019 14:00
T1 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
Sit-out : AYKUT UZEL
7. Round : 17/02/2019 21:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 3 HALUK TECER
T2 ZEKİ GÜNDO 6 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T3 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
6. Round : 17/02/2019 20:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 4 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T2 CANER ÇETİ 7 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T3 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 BERKAN KALEN
T4 ZEKİ GÜNDO 1 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
Sit-out : HALUK TECER
5. Round : 17/02/2019 19:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 8 YUSUF ZİYA
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 2 AYHAN KARAMA
T3 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T4 HALUK TECER 9 - 2 TURAN KAYA
T5 MUSTAFA GÜN 8 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T6 ERHAN ERCAN 6 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T7 CANER ÇETİ 0 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU
4. Round : 17/02/2019 18:00
T1 HALUK TECER 9 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T2 CEMALETTİN 5 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T3 MURAT AKALTA 1 - 9 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T4 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T5 ERKAN ÖZVAR 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T6 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 5 ONUR ÖNDER
T7 TURAN KAYA 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T8 ERHAN ERCAN 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
T9 YUSUF ZİYA 2 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T10 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 9 AYHAN KARAMA
Sit-out : CANER ÇETİN
3. Round : 17/02/2019 17:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 5 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T2 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T3 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 3 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 CEMALETTİN 6 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T5 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 9 HALUK TECER
T6 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 6 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T7 ERHAN ERCAN 9 - 5 NEFİSE VURU
T8 MERT ULUÇ 8 - 9 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T9 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 8 CİHANTAÇ E
T10 YUSUF ZİYA 9 - 3 ENGİN ÖZER
T11 ATİLLA TAŞ 6 - 9 ONUR ÖNDER
T12 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T13 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 8 GÜROL GÜNE
T14 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 2 AYLA ERCAN
T15 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
Sit-out : ERKAN ALİŞAN
2. Round : 17/02/2019 15:00
T1 NEFİSE VURU 7 - 9 CENGİZ TEK
T2 ERKAN ÖZVAR 9 - 3 SALİH EKİC
T3 SABRİ MUMCU 0 - 9 AYHAN KARAMA
T4 ŞENOL AÇIK 0 - 9 AYLA ERCAN
T5 ONUR VURUR 2 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T6 ERHAN ERCAN 3 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T7 MEHMET YAVUZ 3 - 9 ENGİN ÖZER
T8 AVNİ ERDOĞ 7 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T9 MERT ULUÇ 9 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T10 ONUR ÖNDER 1 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T11 ENİS SOYSAL 0 - 9 YUSUF ZİYA
T12 YILMAZ COŞK 3 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T13 FERHAT NAZLI 3 - 9 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T14 ATİLLA TAŞ 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T15 ŞEREF ŞERO 7 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T16 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 2 HALUK TECER
T17 CEMAL ÇİME 6 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T18 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T19 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T20 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 6 ERTUĞRUL YI
Sit-out : GÜROL GÜNER
1. Round :
T1 MURAT AKALTA 3 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T2 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 4 ŞEREF ŞERO
T3 YUSUF ZİYA 9 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 SABRİ MUMCU 4 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T5 ERKAN ÖZVAR 9 - 8 ERTUĞRUL YI
T6 ŞENOL AÇIK 8 - 9 NEFİSE VURU
T7 ONUR VURUR 9 - 2 CEMAL ÇİME
T8 CANER ÇETİ 9 - 0 YILMAZ COŞK
T9 MEHMET YAVUZ 6 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T10 ONUR ÖNDER 9 - 1 FERHAT NAZLI
T11 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T12 ERHAN ERCAN 9 - 0 AYLA ERCAN
T13 NİYAZİ AL 0 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T14 CENGİZ TEK 4 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T15 SALİH EKİC 0 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T16 HALUK TECER 9 - 8 ENGİN ÖZER
T17 ENİS SOYSAL 1 - 9 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T18 AVNİ ERDOĞ 9 - 6 AYHAN KARAMA
T19 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T20 MERT ULUÇ 6 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
Sit-out : ATİLLA TAŞKIN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon