FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ۱۷ باشگاه تخت نرد کرمان ۱۰ اسفند ۱۳۹۷ ( سنتی ) -

# Name L W B
1. Omid Faramarzi 1 7 0
2. Ali Esmaeili 2 6 0
3. Vahid Ravanpak 2 5 0
4. Majid Najafi 2 5 0
5. Saeid Hashemi 2 4 0
6. Mandana Rostami 2 4 0
7. Amir Hossein Hasheminejad 2 3 0
8. Ali Borhani 2 3 0
9. Ahmad Nikravesh 2 3 0
10. Sajjad Kargar 2 3 0
11. Ali Afshar Jahanshahi 2 2 0
12. Hossein Afsari 2 2 0
13. Bagher Abousaeidi 2 2 0
14. Amir Sheikh Akbari 2 2 0
15. Hami Iranmanesh 2 2 0
16. Milad Ebrahimi 2 1 1
17. Siamak Afshar 2 1 0
18. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 1 0
19. Mehdi Khalilzadeh 2 1 0
20. Mohsen Abousaeidi 2 1 0
21. Afshin Faramarzi 2 1 0
22. Hamidreza Najibzadeh 2 1 0
23. Milad Kahnouji 2 1 0
24. Reza Afshar Jahanshahi 2 0 1
25. Amir Masoumi Moghaddam 2 0 0
26. Mohammad Askari 2 0 0
27. Erfan Balouchi 2 0 0
28. Mahmoud Shojaei 2 0 0
29. Mehrdad Bakhtiari 2 0 0
30. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 0 0
31. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 31
Teams Win %
8. Round : 01/03/2019 19:00
T1 Ali Esmaeili 4 - 5 Omid Faramar
7. Round : 01/03/2019 16:00
T1 Ali Esmaeili 5 - 3 Majid Najafi
T2 Vahid Ravanp 1 - 5 Omid Faramar
6. Round : 01/03/2019 15:00
T1 Saeid Hashem 4 - 5 Omid Faramar
T2 Ali Esmaeili 2 - 5 Vahid Ravanp
T3 Majid Najafi 5 - 3 Mandana Rost
5. Round : 01/03/2019 14:00
T1 Saeid Hashem 1 - 5 Ali Esmaeili
T2 Amir Hossein 4 - 5 Majid Najafi
T3 Ali Borhani 4 - 5 Omid Faramar
T4 Ahmad Nikrav 3 - 5 Vahid Ravanp
T5 Sajjad Karga 1 - 5 Mandana Rost
4. Round : 01/03/2019 13:00
T1 Saeid Hashem 5 - 2 Ahmad Nikrav
T2 Ali Esmaeili 5 - 3 Omid Faramar
T3 Ali Borhani 5 - 2 Ali Afshar J
T4 Amir Hossein 5 - 1 Hami Iranman
T5 Sajjad Karga 5 - 3 Bagher Abous
T6 Vahid Ravanp 5 - 4 Milad Ebrahi
T7 Amir Sheikh 2 - 5 Mandana Rost
T8 Hossein Afsa 3 - 5 Majid Najafi
3. Round : 01/03/2019 12:00
T1 Hossein Afsa 1 - 5 Ali Esmaeili
T2 Hami Iranman 1 - 5 Ahmad Nikrav
T3 Sajjad Karga 0 - 5 Omid Faramar
T4 Saeid Hashem 5 - 0 Amir Sheikh
T5 Milad Kahnou 1 - 5 Ali Borhani
T6 Milad Ebrahi 5 - 1 Alireza Raza
T7 Majid Najafi 5 - 2 Siamak Afsha
T8 Bagher Abous 5 - 3 Mehdi Khalil
T9 Hamidreza Na 2 - 5 Mandana Rost
T10 Reza Afshar 3 - 5 Ali Afshar J
T11 Amir Hossein 5 - 1 Mohsen Abous
T12 Vahid Ravanp 5 - 0 Afshin Faram
2. Round : 01/03/2019 11:00
T1 Hossein Afsa 5 - 3 Amir Hossein
T2 Vahid Ravanp 1 - 5 Omid Faramar
T3 Saeid Hashem 5 - 0 Hamidreza Na
T4 Sajjad Karga 5 - 0 Mehdi Khalil
T5 Ahmad Nikrav 5 - 4 Mohsen Abous
T6 Amir Sheikh 5 - 2 Reza Afshar
T7 Milad Kahnou 0 - 5 Ali Esmaeili
T8 Hami Iranman 5 - 4 Ali Afshar J
T9 Ali Borhani 5 - 4 Mehrdad Bakh
T10 Erfan Balouc 2 - 5 Alireza Raza
T11 Mohammad Hos 4 - 5 Bagher Abous
T12 Amir Masoumi 4 - 5 Majid Najafi
T13 Mahmoud Shoj 3 - 5 Afshin Faram
T14 Mohammad Ask 3 - 5 Mandana Rost
T15 Siamak Afsha 5 - 0 Morteza Khaj
Sit-out : Milad Ebrahimi
1. Round :
T1 Erfan Balouc 4 - 5 Amir Sheikh
T2 Mahmoud Shoj 3 - 5 Ahmad Nikrav
T3 Vahid Ravanp 5 - 0 Siamak Afsha
T4 Milad Ebrahi 4 - 5 Mohsen Abous
T5 Alireza Raza 2 - 5 Mehdi Khalil
T6 Saeid Hashem 5 - 3 Afshin Faram
T7 Sajjad Karga 5 - 4 Ali Borhani
T8 Milad Kahnou 5 - 4 Morteza Khaj
T9 Majid Najafi 1 - 5 Omid Faramar
T10 Hossein Afsa 5 - 2 Mohammad Hos
T11 Ali Afshar J 5 - 2 Mandana Rost
T12 Ali Esmaeili 5 - 2 Mehrdad Bakh
T13 Hami Iranman 5 - 4 Mohammad Ask
T14 Amir Hossein 5 - 1 Bagher Abous
T15 Hamidreza Na 5 - 4 Amir Masoumi
Sit-out : Reza Afshar Jahanshahi



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon