FT Backgammon Tournament System

ANKARA DESTEK -

10.03.2019.16.00
# Name L W B
1. ALİ OLGUN 1 5 1
2. CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 5 0
3. BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 4 0
4. NECİP KUTLUAY 2 4 0
5. RIZA IŞIK 2 3 0
6. FATİH BORA 2 3 0
7. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 2 1
8. MEHMET GÜVEN 2 2 0
9. JACK BATSSEY 2 2 0
10. AHMET PAKİN 2 2 0
11. MUSTAFA PALA 2 2 0
12. NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 1 1
13. VEDAT ALTUĞLU 2 1 0
14. ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 1 0
15. NEDİM DİZDAR 2 1 0
16. AHMET ÇİL 2 1 0
17. CEM YAZICI 2 1 0
18. ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 1 0
19. MEHMET ÇİL 2 0 0
20. YÜCEL GÖRGÜNEL 2 0 0
21. TANER TUNA 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 20
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
7. Round : 16/03/2019 11:00
T1 CENGİZ ÖZD 5 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
6. Round : 16/03/2019 11:00
T1 BÜLENT BIYI 5 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T2 NECİP KUTLU 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
5. Round : 10/03/2019 22:00
T1 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
T2 RIZA IŞIK 2 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T3 FATİH BORA 0 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : ALİ OLGUN
4. Round : 10/03/2019 21:00
T1 NECİP KUTLU 6 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 2 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 JACK BATSSEY
T4 AHMET PAKİN 1 - 9 RIZA IŞIK
T5 NESRİN BECE 0 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
T6 MEHMET GÜVE 4 - 9 FATİH BORA
3. Round : 10/03/2019 19:00
T1 BÜLENT BIYI 6 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T2 RIZA IŞIK 9 - 0 ERDOGAN KILI
T3 NESRİN BECE 6 - 9 JACK BATSSEY
T4 ATİLLA OĞU 5 - 9 FATİH BORA
T5 AHMET ÇİL 3 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T6 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 3 CEM YAZICI
T7 NEDİM DİZD 1 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T8 VEDAT ALTUĞ 8 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T9 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
2. Round : 10/03/2019 18:00
T1 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 0 ERDOGAN KILI
T2 MEHMET GÜVE 8 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 8 - 9 CEM YAZICI
T4 ATİLLA OĞU 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 NEDİM DİZD 9 - 7 FATİH BORA
T6 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 4 YÜCEL GÖRG
T7 CENGİZ ÖZD 2 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T8 RIZA IŞIK 0 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
T9 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 1 TANER TUNA
T10 AHMET ÇİL 5 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
Sit-out : NESRİN BECERİCİ
1. Round :
T1 AHMET PAKİN 7 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T2 FATİH BORA 9 - 4 CEM YAZICI
T3 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 1 ALİ OLGUN
T4 NESRİN BECE 9 - 8 NEDİM DİZD
T5 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 0 TANER TUNA
T6 YÜCEL GÖRG 2 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T7 JACK BATSSEY 6 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
T8 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 8 ATİLLA OĞU
T9 RIZA IŞIK 9 - 1 MUSTAFA PALA
T10 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : SERDAR ÖZKAYA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon