FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBL 2018 Ankara 28th Season Finale Katılım Baraj Turnuvası -

# Name L W B
1. MERT ULUÇ 1 6 1
2. ONUR VURUR 2 5 1
3. YILMAZ COŞKUN 3 7 1
4. FERHAT NAZLI 3 5 1
5. ŞEREF ŞEREFOĞLU 4 6 0
6. BERKAN KALENDER 4 4 0
7. ORHAN YILDIRIM 4 5 1
8. MURAT ÇELİKER 4 4 0
9. KENAN KARAKAYA 4 3 0
10. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 4 3 0
11. ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 4 2 0
12. NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 4 2 0
13. TURAN KAYA 4 4 0
14. AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 4 3 0
15. ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 4 3 0
16. ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU 4 1 0
17. MEHMET KÖLELİ 4 1 0
18. AYLA ERCAN 4 1 0
19. ENİS SOYSAL 4 1 0
20. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 4 0 1
21. HALUK TECER 4 1 0
22. YUSUF ZİYA ÇINAR 4 1 0
23. LEVENT SALCI 4 0 0
24. GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇU 4 1 0
25. SALİH EKİCİ 4 1 0
26. ALİ DURMUŞ 4 0 0
27. GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 4 0 0
28. CENGİZ TEKİN 4 0 0
29. ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 29
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 38 %
9. Round : 16/03/2019 21:00
T1 ONUR VURUR 0 - 0 MERT ULUÇ
T2 ŞEREF ŞERE 5 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
Sit-out : YILMAZ COŞKUN
8. Round : 16/03/2019 21:00
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 MERT ULUÇ
T2 ŞEREF ŞERE 7 - 2 ORHAN YILDIR
T3 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 0 BERKAN KALEN
Sit-out : FERHAT NAZLI
7. Round : 16/03/2019 20:00
T1 FERHAT NAZLI 4 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T2 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 BERKAN KALEN
T3 KENAN KARAKA 3 - 7 ŞEREF ŞERE
T4 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 6 MURAT ÇELİ
Sit-out : ORHAN YILDIRIM
6. Round : 16/03/2019 19:00
T1 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 0 BERKAN KALEN
T2 ŞEREF ŞERE 1 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T3 KENAN KARAKA 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T4 ORHAN YILDIR 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T5 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 7 MURAT ÇELİ
T6 ONUR ÖNDER 1 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
5. Round : 16/03/2019 18:00
T1 ONUR VURUR 5 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T2 KENAN KARAKA 5 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T3 ONUR ÖNDER 0 - 7 ŞEREF ŞERE
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 3 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T5 AYHAN KARAMA 6 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T6 ZEKİ GÜNDO 0 - 7 ORHAN YILDIR
T7 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 MURAT ÇELİ
T8 ERKAN ÖZVAR 2 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
4. Round : 16/03/2019 17:00
T1 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 2 BERKAN KALEN
T2 ONUR ÖNDER 1 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T3 KENAN KARAKA 7 - 3 AYHAN KARAMA
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
T5 ZEKİ GÜNDO 0 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T6 ŞEREF ŞERE 7 - 2 YILMAZ COŞK
T7 OKTAY LÖKBA 4 - 7 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T8 TURAN KAYA 7 - 3 AYLA ERCAN
T9 ORHAN YILDIR 7 - 6 MEHMET KÖLE
T10 ENİS SOYSAL 2 - 7 MURAT ÇELİ
3. Round : 16/03/2019 16:00
T1 KENAN KARAKA 5 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T2 ŞEREF ŞERE 1 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T3 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 1 NİYAZİ AL
T4 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 5 MEHMET KÖLE
T5 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T6 ZEKİ GÜNDO 7 - 5 ENİS SOYSAL
T7 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 4 MURAT ÇELİ
T8 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 4 AYLA ERCAN
T9 LEVENT SALCI 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T10 ERKAN ÖZVAR 7 - 5 HALUK TECER
T11 ORHAN YILDIR 7 - 3 YUSUF ZİYA
Sit-out : ONUR VURUR
2. Round : 16/03/2019 16:00
T1 KENAN KARAKA 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T2 MEHMET KÖLE 3 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T3 ŞEREF ŞERE 7 - 4 MURAT ÇELİ
T4 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 1 FERHAT NAZLI
T5 ZEKİ GÜNDO 0 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T6 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 1 YUSUF ZİYA
T7 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 4 HALUK TECER
T8 LEVENT SALCI 0 - 7 ENİS SOYSAL
T9 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 AYLA ERCAN
T10 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 5 GAZİ BAYRAM
T11 SALİH EKİC 2 - 7 ORHAN YILDIR
T12 ERKAN ÖZVAR 7 - 0 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T13 ALİ DURMUŞ 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
Sit-out : MERT ULUÇ
1. Round :
T1 KENAN KARAKA 7 - 0 NİYAZİ AL
T2 ONUR VURUR 7 - 0 FERHAT NAZLI
T3 ZEKİ GÜNDO 4 - 7 MERT ULUÇ
T4 ONUR ÖNDER 6 - 7 BERKAN KALEN
T5 AYLA ERCAN 6 - 7 MURAT ÇELİ
T6 LEVENT SALCI 0 - 7 ŞEREF ŞERE
T7 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 7 MEHMET KÖLE
T8 ERKAN ÖZVAR 4 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T9 ENİS SOYSAL 0 - 7 YUSUF ZİYA
T10 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 2 - 7 HALUK TECER
T11 ALİ DURMUŞ 0 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T12 SALİH EKİC 7 - 5 ERTUĞRUL YI
T13 TURAN KAYA 7 - 5 CENGİZ TEK
T14 ORHAN YILDIR 5 - 7 GAZİ BAYRAM
Sit-out : OKTAY LÖKBAŞ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon