FT Backgammon Tournament System

ANKARA KONAKLAMA -

# Name L W B
1. MEHMET ÇİL 0 6 1
2. NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 5 0
3. AHMET PAKİN 2 3 1
4. AYHAN ARAL 2 3 1
5. ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 3 0
6. RIZA IŞIK 2 3 0
7. MERAL YILMAZ 2 3 0
8. ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 3 0
9. BAYDAR ÖZCAN 2 2 0
10. BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 2 0
11. MEHMET GÜVEN 2 2 0
12. TANER TUNA 2 2 0
13. CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 2 0
14. YÜCEL NİEGO 2 1 0
15. MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 1 0
16. NECİP KUTLUAY 2 1 0
17. NEDİM DİZDAR 2 1 0
18. MAZHAR ÇATAL 2 1 0
19. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 0 1
20. TÜRKER AKOVA 2 0 0
21. CEM YAZICI 2 0 0
22. MUSTAFA PALA 2 0 0
23. ALİ OLGUN 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 23
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
7. Round : 19/03/2019 11:00
T1 NESRİN BECE 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
6. Round : 17/03/2019 22:00
T1 NESRİN BECE 9 - 5 AHMET PAKİN
T2 AYHAN ARAL 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
5. Round : 17/03/2019 21:00
T1 AYHAN ARAL 9 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 NESRİN BECE 9 - 2 RIZA IŞIK
T3 ATİLLA OĞU 7 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T4 ERDOGAN KILI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 17/03/2019 20:00
T1 NESRİN BECE 9 - 1 CENGİZ ÖZD
T2 BAYDAR ÖZCA 1 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T3 MEHMET GÜVE 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 2 TANER TUNA
T5 BÜLENT BIYI 4 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T6 AYHAN ARAL 0 - 9 RIZA IŞIK
Sit-out : AHMET PAKİN
3. Round : 17/03/2019 19:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÖZ 5 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T2 NESRİN BECE 9 - 5 ATİLLA OĞU
T3 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T4 BAYDAR ÖZCA 4 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T5 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 7 NEDİM DİZD
T6 NECİP KUTLU 6 - 9 RIZA IŞIK
T7 ERDOGAN KILI 7 - 9 TANER TUNA
T8 AYHAN ARAL 9 - 1 MAZHAR ÇATA
T9 YÜCEL NİEG 6 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
2. Round : 17/03/2019 18:00
T1 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 8 TÜRKER AKOV
T2 NESRİN BECE 9 - 3 BÜLENT BIYI
T3 ALİ OLGUN 3 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T4 RIZA IŞIK 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 BAYDAR ÖZCA 9 - 6 MERAL YILMAZ
T6 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 0 MAZHAR ÇATA
T7 NEDİM DİZD 9 - 3 TANER TUNA
T8 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 4 MUSTAFA PALA
T9 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T10 CEM YAZICI 8 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T11 MEHMET GÜVE 3 - 9 CENGİZ ÖZD
Sit-out : AYHAN ARAL
1. Round : 17.03.2019.16.00
T1 YÜCEL NİEG 8 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 RIZA IŞIK 9 - 2 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T3 MAZHAR ÇATA 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T4 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 4 AHMET PAKİN
T5 AYHAN ARAL 9 - 4 NESRİN BECE
T6 TÜRKER AKOV 5 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
T7 CEM YAZICI 3 - 9 TANER TUNA
T8 MUSTAFA PALA 7 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T9 CENGİZ ÖZD 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T10 NECİP KUTLU 7 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T11 BAYDAR ÖZCA 9 - 1 NEDİM DİZD
Sit-out : SERDAR ÖZKAYA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon