FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ١٩ باشگاه تخت نرد كرمان ٩ فروردين ١٣٩٨ -

# Name L W B
1. Ali Ghorbani 1 7 0
2. Danial Soleimani 2 6 0
3. Hossein Soleimani 2 5 0
4. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 5 0
5. Kouros Fathi 2 4 0
6. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 4 0
7. Amir Gilani 2 3 0
8. Afshin Faramarzi 2 3 0
9. Ahmad Sheikh Shoaei 2 3 0
10. Ali Bagheri 2 3 0
11. Mehdi Karimi 2 2 0
12. Hami Iranmanesh 2 2 0
13. Behnam Bordbar 2 2 0
14. Mohammad Hossein Ansarifa 2 2 0
15. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 2 0
16. Ahmad Nikravesh 2 2 0
17. Amir Mohammad Azizzadeh 2 1 0
18. Omid Faramarzi 2 1 0
19. Seyed Ali Mirhosseini 2 1 0
20. Siamak Afshar 2 1 0
21. Ehsan Ganjipour 2 1 0
22. Mehdi Khalilzadeh 2 1 0
23. Amir Mohsen Sabermahani 2 1 0
24. Mohammad Askari 2 1 0
25. Alireza Pourirani 2 0 0
26. Amir Hossein Azizzadeh 2 0 0
27. Mandana Rostami 2 0 0
28. Vahid Ravanpak 2 0 0
29. Majid Ganjipour 2 0 0
30. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 0 0
31. Bagher Abousaeidi 2 0 0
32. Babak Nikravesh 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 32
Teams Win %
8. Round : 30/03/2019 21:00
T1 Danial Solei 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
7. Round : 29/03/2019 20:00
T1 Danial Solei 9 - 0 Morteza Khaj
T2 Hossein Sole 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
6. Round : 29/03/2019 18:00
T1 Danial Solei 9 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
T2 Hossein Sole 7 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T3 Kouros Fathi 6 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
5. Round : 29/03/2019 16:00
T1 Hossein Sole 9 - 4 Danial Solei
T2 Ahmad Sheikh 6 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T3 Amir Gilani 8 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Kouros Fathi 9 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T5 Afshin Faram 3 - 9 Morteza Khaj
4. Round : 29/03/2019 14:00
T1 Amir Gilani 5 - 9 Danial Solei
T2 Hossein Sole 9 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
T3 Mehdi Karimi 8 - 9 Kouros Fathi
T4 Hami Iranman 2 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T5 Afshin Faram 9 - 8 Mohammad Hos
T6 Ali Ghorbani 9 - 6 Mohammad Hos
T7 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 8 Behnam Bordb
T8 Ahmad Nikrav 0 - 9 Ali Bagheri
3. Round : 29/03/2019 13:00
T1 Mohsen Azizz 9 - 4 Mohammad Hos
T2 Danial Solei 9 - 1 Kouros Fathi
T3 Amir Gilani 9 - 4 Morteza Khaj
T4 Behnam Bordb 1 - 9 Hossein Sole
T5 Amir Mohsen 5 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T6 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 6 Seyed Ali Mi
T7 Omid Faramar 6 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T8 Ehsan Ganjip 7 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T9 Ahmad Nikrav 9 - 0 Mohammad Ask
T10 Hami Iranman 9 - 6 Siamak Afsha
T11 Mehdi Khalil 4 - 9 Afshin Faram
T12 Amir Mohamma 8 - 9 Mohammad Hos
2. Round : 29/03/2019 11:00
T1 Ahmad Nikrav 6 - 9 Kouros Fathi
T2 Morteza Khaj 9 - 6 Ali Ghorbani
T3 Hami Iranman 7 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T4 Amir Gilani 9 - 6 Mehdi Karimi
T5 Ehsan Ganjip 0 - 9 Hossein Sole
T6 Danial Solei 9 - 5 Mohammad Ask
T7 Omid Faramar 6 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T8 Behnam Bordb 9 - 8 Afshin Faram
T9 Babak Nikrav 1 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T10 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 2 Majid Ganjip
T11 Amir Mohamma 9 - 0 Amir Hossein
T12 Mehdi Khalil 9 - 4 Bagher Abous
T13 Mandana Rost 8 - 9 Ali Bagheri
T14 Vahid Ravanp 1 - 9 Seyed Ali Mi
T15 Alireza Pour 8 - 9 Siamak Afsha
T16 Amir Mohsen 9 - 8 Amir Hossein
1. Round : 29.03.2019 09:30
T1 Hossein Sole 9 - 5 Amir Hossein
T2 Alireza Pour 8 - 9 Mohammad Ask
T3 Omid Faramar 9 - 2 Mohammad Hos
T4 Mehdi Karimi 9 - 0 Bagher Abous
T5 Ahmad Nikrav 9 - 7 Amir Mohamma
T6 Amir Mohsen 0 - 9 Hami Iranman
T7 Amir Hossein 8 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T8 Ahmad Sheikh 0 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T9 Ehsan Ganjip 9 - 5 Majid Ganjip
T10 Seyed Ali Mi 2 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T11 Vahid Ravanp 7 - 9 Afshin Faram
T12 Mohammad Hos 9 - 3 Ali Bagheri
T13 Mehdi Khalil 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
T14 Babak Nikrav 0 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T15 Siamak Afsha 8 - 9 Kouros Fathi
T16 Mandana Rost 5 - 9 Danial Solei



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon