FT Backgammon Tournament System

SEÇİM TURNUVASI1 -

# Name L W B
1. BÜLENT BIYIKLI 0 4 1
2. ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 4 0
3. YÜCEL NİEGO 1 4 0
4. MERAL YILMAZ 1 4 0
5. ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 3 0
6. MUSTAFA PALA 2 3 0
7. ALİ OLGUN 2 3 0
8. AHMET ÇİL 2 2 0
9. ÖMER OLGUN 2 2 0
10. JACK BATSSEY 2 2 0
11. FATİH BORA 2 2 0
12. VEDAT ALTUĞLU 2 2 0
13. RIZA IŞIK 2 1 0
14. DİDEM ÇANKIR 2 1 0
15. YÜCEL GÖRGÜNEL 2 1 0
16. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 1 0
17. TANER TUNA 2 0 0
18. MEHMET ÇİL 2 0 0
19. MEHMET GÜVEN 2 0 0
20. AHMET PAKİN 2 0 0
21. ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 0 0
22. MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
6. Round : 31/03/2019 21:00
T1 BÜLENT BIYI 0 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 ALİ MANDAL 0 - 0 YÜCEL NİEG
5. Round : 31/03/2019 19:00
T1 MERAL YILMAZ 9 - 8 ALİ OLGUN
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 5 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T3 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 4 ERDOGAN KILI
Sit-out : BÜLENT BIYIKLI
4. Round : 31/03/2019 18:00
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 3 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 JACK BATSSEY 2 - 9 BÜLENT BIYI
T3 ÖMER OLGUN 7 - 9 YÜCEL NİEG
T4 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 7 AHMET ÇİL
T5 FATİH BORA 1 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T6 ALİ MANDAL 6 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
3. Round : 31/03/2019 18:00
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 5 DİDEM ÇANK
T2 MERAL YILMAZ 9 - 6 AHMET ÇİL
T3 RIZA IŞIK 5 - 9 FATİH BORA
T4 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 1 YÜCEL GÖRG
T5 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T6 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 2 SERDAR ÖZKA
T7 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T8 ÖMER OLGUN 4 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
2. Round : 31/03/2019 16:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÖZ 4 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T2 JACK BATSSEY 7 - 9 YÜCEL GÖRG
T3 RIZA IŞIK 8 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T4 FATİH BORA 8 - 9 DİDEM ÇANK
T5 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 0 ATİLLA OĞU
T6 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T7 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 5 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T8 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 7 AHMET PAKİN
T9 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 MEHMET GÜVE
T10 MUSTAFA PALA 8 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T11 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 3 TANER TUNA
1. Round : 31.03.2019.15.00
T1 ÖMER OLGUN 9 - 1 DİDEM ÇANK
T2 ATİLLA OĞU 4 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 8 MEHMET GÜVE
T6 RIZA IŞIK 9 - 7 TANER TUNA
T7 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 4 YÜCEL GÖRG
T8 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 6 MERAL YILMAZ
T9 MUSTAFA GÖZ 0 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T10 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 0 AHMET PAKİN
T11 YÜCEL NİEG 5 - 9 FATİH BORA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon