FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK uke 14 -

# Name L W B
1. Rune Halvorsen (1470) 2 10 1
2. Kristoffer Joner 5 7 1
3. Espen Frafjord 5 6 1
4. Hermod Kvalvik 5 6 1
5. Ugne Aydin 5 4 1
6. Jolanta Karciauskiene (35 5 3 1
7. Ash Mekawy 5 2 1
8. Jason O`Neill 5 2 1
9. Jostein Holen 5 2 1
Show All Players
Countries
Norway Norway 5
Lithuania Lithuania 2
England England 1
Egypt Egypt 1
Teams Win %
13. Round : 01/04/2019 23:00
T1 Kristoffer J 0 - 3 Rune Halvors
12. Round : 01/04/2019 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
11. Round : 01/04/2019 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Kristoffer J
T2 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
10. Round : 01/04/2019 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
Sit-out : Espen Frafjord
9. Round : 01/04/2019 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Espen Frafjo
T2 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Jolanta Karc
T3 Kristoffer J 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
8. Round : 01/04/2019 21:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Jolanta Karc
T3 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Jostein Hole
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Espen Frafjo
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen (1470)
7. Round : 01/04/2019 21:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Jolanta Karc
T3 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Jostein Hole
T4 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
Sit-out : Kristoffer Joner
6. Round : 01/04/2019 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T2 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Jostein Hole
T4 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
5. Round : 01/04/2019 21:00
T1 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Kristoffer J
T2 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T3 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Jolanta Karc
T4 Jostein Hole 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Jason O`Neill
4. Round : 01/04/2019 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Espen Frafjo
T2 Jostein Hole 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T3 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T4 Jolanta Karc 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
3. Round : 01/04/2019 20:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Jostein Hole
T3 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
Sit-out : Jolanta Karciauskiene (3544)
2. Round : 01/04/2019 20:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Jostein Hole
T2 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Jolanta Karc
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Kristoffer J
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy
1. Round :
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T2 Jolanta Karc 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T3 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Jason O`Neil
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Espen Frafjo
Sit-out : Jostein Holen



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon