FT Backgammon Tournament System

بیست و یکمین تورنمنت (اسپید گمون) خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L W B
1. Ali Abdolpour 1 9 1
2. Mohamad hosein ebrahimi 3 8 0
3. Shahrooz Zareie 3 7 0
4. Farhad Nazari 3 6 0
5. Shahram Manochehri 3 5 0
6. Mohsen Khorsand 3 4 1
7. Ali Vafadar 3 4 0
8. Alireza Sane 3 4 0
9. Ehsan nejati 3 4 0
10. Lili Esmaeili 3 3 1
11. arezoo Mohamadi 3 3 0
12. Giti Omidi 3 3 0
13. Omid Irannejad 3 3 0
14. Reza delshad 3 3 0
15. Aidin Mehtar 3 2 0
16. Alireza ghasemi 3 2 0
17. Behzad asgari 3 2 0
18. Hamed Naderi 3 2 0
19. Kaveh Farahani 3 2 0
20. Alireza mofid 3 1 0
21. AMIR TALAEI 3 1 0
22. farzin shahfar 3 1 0
23. Hamidreza Ardalan 3 1 0
24. Mehdi Mirdamadi 3 1 0
25. roshanak moslemi 3 1 0
26. Alireza Tabatabaei 3 0 0
27. Behzad Yadegari 3 0 0
28. IMAN HABIBI 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 28
Teams Win %
11. Round : 05/04/2019 19:00
T1 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Mohamad hose
10. Round : 05/04/2019 18:00
T1 Shahrooz Za 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
Sit-out : Ali Abdolpour
9. Round : 05/04/2019 18:00
T1 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Mohamad hose
T2 Farhad Nazar 0 - 5 Shahrooz Za
8. Round : 05/04/2019 17:00
T1 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Shahrooz Za
T2 Shahram Mano 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
T3 Farhad Nazar 5 - 0 Mohsen Khors
7. Round : 05/04/2019 17:00
T1 Shahrooz Za 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
T2 Ehsan nejati 0 - 5 Farhad Nazar
T3 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Alireza Sane
T4 Ali Vafadar 0 - 5 Mohsen Khors
T5 Shahram Mano 5 - 0 Lili Esmaeil
6. Round : 05/04/2019 16:00
T1 Mohamad hose 5 - 0 Alireza Sane
T2 Shahrooz Za 5 - 0 Lili Esmaeil
T3 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Ehsan nejati
T4 arezoo Moham 0 - 5 Ali Vafadar
T5 Mohsen Khors 5 - 0 Omid Irannej
T6 Reza delshad 0 - 5 Shahram Mano
T7 Farhad Nazar 5 - 0 Giti Omidi
5. Round : 05/04/2019 15:00
T1 Ali Abdolpou 0 - 5 Shahrooz Za
T2 arezoo Moham 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
T3 Ehsan nejati 5 - 0 Mohsen Khors
T4 Shahram Mano 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T5 Hamed Naderi 0 - 5 Omid Irannej
T6 Farhad Nazar 5 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T7 Reza delshad 5 - 0 Alireza ghas
T8 Kaveh Faraha 0 - 5 Giti Omidi
T9 Behzad asgar 0 - 5 Ali Vafadar
Sit-out : Lili Esmaeili
4. Round : 05/04/2019 14:00
T1 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 arezoo Moham
T2 Shahrooz Za 5 - 0 Shahram Mano
T3 Ali Vafadar 0 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T4 Hamed Naderi 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
T5 Ehsan nejati 5 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T6 Behzad asgar 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T7 Mehdi Mirdam 0 - 5 Alireza ghas
T8 Hamidreza Ar 0 - 5 Farhad Nazar
T9 Alireza mofi 0 - 5 Kaveh Faraha
T10 roshanak mos 0 - 5 Omid Irannej
T11 Reza delshad 5 - 0 AMIR TALAEI
T12 farzin shahf 0 - 5 Giti Omidi
Sit-out : Mohsen Khorsand
3. Round : 05/04/2019 13:00
T1 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Lili Esmaeil
T2 Shahram Mano 5 - 0 Aidin Mehtar
T3 arezoo Moham 5 - 0 Alireza Sane
T4 Farhad Nazar 0 - 5 Hamed Naderi
T5 Behzad asgar 5 - 0 AMIR TALAEI
T6 farzin shahf 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
T7 Ehsan nejati 5 - 0 Giti Omidi
T8 Reza delshad 0 - 5 Shahrooz Za
T9 roshanak mos 0 - 5 Mohsen Khors
T10 Ali Vafadar 5 - 0 Kaveh Faraha
T11 IMAN HABIBI 0 - 5 Omid Irannej
T12 Alireza mofi 5 - 0 Alireza Taba
T13 Hamidreza Ar 0 - 5 Alireza ghas
T14 Mehdi Mirdam 5 - 0 Behzad Yadeg
2. Round : 05/04/2019 12:00
T1 Hamed Naderi 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T2 Ehsan nejati 0 - 5 arezoo Moham
T3 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 Mohamad hose
T4 Behzad asgar 0 - 5 Shahrooz Za
T5 Ali Vafadar 0 - 5 Shahram Mano
T6 Mohsen Khors 0 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T7 Giti Omidi 0 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
T8 Reza delshad 5 - 0 Alireza mofi
T9 farzin shahf 5 - 0 Omid Irannej
T10 Alireza ghas 0 - 5 Kaveh Faraha
T11 Hamidreza Ar 5 - 0 Mehdi Mirdam
T12 Farhad Nazar 5 - 0 Alireza Taba
T13 Behzad Yadeg 0 - 5 roshanak mos
T14 IMAN HABIBI 0 - 5 AMIR TALAEI
1. Round :
T1 Ali Abdolpou 5 - 0 roshanak mos
T2 arezoo Moham 5 - 0 Alireza Taba
T3 AMIR TALAEI 0 - 5 Mohamad hose
T4 Behzad asgar 5 - 0 Behzad Yadeg
T5 Alireza mofi 0 - 5 Alireza Sane
T6 Kaveh Faraha 0 - 5 Lili Esmaeil
T7 Shahrooz Za 5 - 0 farzin shahf
T8 Giti Omidi 5 - 0 Omid Irannej
T9 Ali Vafadar 5 - 0 Alireza ghas
T10 Reza delshad 0 - 5 Aidin Mehtar
T11 IMAN HABIBI 0 - 5 Hamed Naderi
T12 Ehsan nejati 5 - 0 Mehdi Mirdam
T13 Hamidreza Ar 0 - 5 Mohsen Khors
T14 Farhad Nazar 0 - 5 Shahram Mano



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon