FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 29th Season Society Cup -

# Name L W B
1. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 0 5 1
2. BÜLENT GÜNER 1 5 0
3. AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 1 5 0
4. GÜRBÜZ AĞIRMAN 1 5 0
5. SERDAR ASLAN 1 5 0
6. MEHMET KÖLELİ 1 4 1
7. VEDAT YİĞİT 2 4 0
8. MURAT AKALTAN 2 4 0
9. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 2 4 0
10. ERKAN ALİŞAN 2 4 0
11. ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU 2 3 0
12. SABRİ MUMCU 2 3 0
13. ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 2 3 0
14. CANER ÇETİN 2 3 0
15. ÇETİN BAYINDIR 2 3 0
16. ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 2 3 0
17. CENGİZ TEKİN 2 2 0
18. NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 2 2 0
19. HALUK TECER 2 2 0
20. ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 2 2 0
21. MERYEM KARAGÖZ 2 2 0
22. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 2 2 0
23. LEVENT SALCI 2 2 0
24. YUNUS ERDOĞAN 2 2 0
25. ERHAN ERCAN 2 2 0
26. SERKAN ERTAN 2 1 0
27. AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 2 1 0
28. KENAN KARAKAYA 2 1 0
29. NEFİSE VURUR 2 1 0
30. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 2 1 0
31. NADİR GÜLTEKİN 2 1 0
32. GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇU 2 1 0
33. MURAT ÇELİKER 2 1 0
34. OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 2 1 0
35. ABDULLAH GÜNGÖR 2 1 0
36. ONUR VURUR 2 1 0
37. BERKAN KALENDER 2 1 0
38. TURAN KAYA 2 0 0
39. MEHMET YAVUZ ÖZARSLAN 2 0 0
40. FERHAT NAZLI 2 0 0
41. MELİSA TÜRKER 2 0 0
42. YUSUF ZİYA ÇINAR 2 0 0
43. AYLA ERCAN 2 0 0
44. ERDOĞAN KILIÇ 2 0 0
45. SEHER İŞ 2 0 0
46. SALİH EKİCİ 2 0 0
47. CEMAL ÇİMEN 2 0 0
48. YILMAZ COŞKUN 2 0 0
49. ENGİN ÖZERTAN 2 0 0
50. YALÇIN BAYRAM 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 50
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 52 %
7. Round : 14/04/2019 23:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 0 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T2 MEHMET KÖLE 0 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T3 SERDAR ASLAN 0 - 0 AVNİ ERDOĞ
6. Round : 14/04/2019 22:00
T1 SERDAR ASLAN 5 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T2 MURAT AKALTA 6 - 9 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T3 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 9 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T4 MEHMET KÖLE 9 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
T5 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 6 VEDAT YİĞ
5. Round : 14/04/2019 21:00
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T2 SERDAR ASLAN 9 - 6 MURAT AKALTA
T3 ERTUĞRUL YI 0 - 9 VEDAT YİĞ
T4 AVNİ ERDOĞ 9 - 8 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T5 ÇETİN BAYI 0 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T6 ERKAN ÖZVAR 6 - 9 MEHMET KÖLE
T7 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 3 CANER ÇETİ
T8 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 SABRİ MUMCU
4. Round : 14/04/2019 19:00
T1 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 1 MEHMET KÖLE
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 5 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T3 SERDAR ASLAN 9 - 8 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T4 ERKAN ÖZVAR 9 - 1 HALUK TECER
T5 MERYEM KARAG 8 - 9 ÇETİN BAYI
T6 VEDAT YİĞ 9 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T7 LEVENT SALCI 2 - 9 CANER ÇETİ
T8 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 1 ERHAN ERCAN
T9 YUNUS ERDOĞ 3 - 9 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T10 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T11 ERTUĞRUL YI 9 - 7 ONUR ÖNDER
T12 SABRİ MUMCU 9 - 5 NİYAZİ AL
Sit-out : OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
3. Round : 14/04/2019 18:00
T1 AVNİ ERDOĞ 0 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T2 YUNUS ERDOĞ 4 - 9 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T3 SERDAR ASLAN 9 - 8 CENGİZ TEK
T4 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 7 HALUK TECER
T5 ERHAN ERCAN 1 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 NİYAZİ AL 2 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T7 ONUR ÖNDER 9 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T8 NEFİSE VURU 5 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T9 MURAT ÇELİ 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T10 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 5 KENAN KARAKA
T11 OLCAY LÖKBA 0 - 9 ÇETİN BAYI
T12 ERKAN ÖZVAR 9 - 4 GAZİ BAYRAM
T13 MERYEM KARAG 9 - 7 ABDULLAH GÜ
T14 ERTUĞRUL YI 9 - 2 BERKAN KALEN
T15 SABRİ MUMCU 9 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T16 NADİR GÜLT 4 - 9 VEDAT YİĞ
T17 ŞEREF ŞERO 4 - 9 CANER ÇETİ
T18 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 8 SERKAN ERTAN
Sit-out : MEHMET KÖLELİ
2. Round : 14/04/2019 16:00
T1 ZEKİ GÜNDO 9 - 3 CANER ÇETİ
T2 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 7 KENAN KARAKA
T3 OLCAY LÖKBA 4 - 9 YUNUS ERDOĞ
T4 HALUK TECER 9 - 2 ABDULLAH GÜ
T5 ÇETİN BAYI 8 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 GAZİ BAYRAM 7 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T7 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 9 ERHAN ERCAN
T8 LEVENT SALCI 4 - 9 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T9 MEHMET KÖLE 9 - 8 ŞEREF ŞERO
T10 BERKAN KALEN 0 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T11 NEFİSE VURU 4 - 9 CENGİZ TEK
T12 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T13 YALÇIN BAYR 3 - 9 AYHAN KARAMA
T14 MEHMET YAVUZ 7 - 9 MERYEM KARAG
T15 ERDOĞAN KI 3 - 9 SABRİ MUMCU
T16 VEDAT YİĞ 9 - 7 SEHER İŞ
T17 NADİR GÜLT 9 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T18 MELİSA TÜR 8 - 9 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T19 AYLA ERCAN 6 - 9 MURAT ÇELİ
T20 CEMAL ÇİME 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T21 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 9 GÜRBÜZ AĞ
T22 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 5 YUSUF ZİYA
T23 SERDAR ASLAN 9 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T24 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 SALİH EKİC
T25 ERTUĞRUL YI 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
1. Round :
T1 KENAN KARAKA 9 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T2 ONUR ÖNDER 9 - 5 AYLA ERCAN
T3 ÇETİN BAYI 9 - 8 TURAN KAYA
T4 SERDAR ASLAN 9 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 SABRİ MUMCU 5 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T6 ERDOĞAN KI 8 - 9 YUNUS ERDOĞ
T7 ŞEREF ŞERO 9 - 4 MURAT ÇELİ
T8 ENGİN ÖZER 0 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T9 NADİR GÜLT 8 - 9 ABDULLAH GÜ
T10 CEMAL ÇİME 4 - 9 ZEKİ GÜNDO
T11 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 2 VEDAT YİĞ
T12 MELİSA TÜR 5 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T13 MEHMET YAVUZ 7 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T14 ERKAN ÖZVAR 2 - 9 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T15 MURAT AKALTA 9 - 6 FERHAT NAZLI
T16 CENGİZ TEK 9 - 2 YALÇIN BAYR
T17 GÜRBÜZ AĞ 1 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T18 NEFİSE VURU 9 - 1 SALİH EKİC
T19 YILMAZ COŞK 1 - 9 HALUK TECER
T20 GAZİ BAYRAM 9 - 8 YUSUF ZİYA
T21 SEHER İŞ 3 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T22 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 3 ERTUĞRUL YI
T23 MERYEM KARAG 7 - 9 CANER ÇETİ
T24 ERHAN ERCAN 9 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T25 MEHMET KÖLE 9 - 5 AYHAN KARAMA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon