FT Backgammon Tournament System

مسابقه قهرمان قهرمانان سال ١٣٩٧ باشگاه تخت نرد كرمان ٢٣ فروردين ١٣٩٨ -

# Name L W B
1. Amir Nakhaei 2 7 1
2. Mehdi Karimi 3 6 1
3. Reza Eslami 3 5 1
4. Mohsen Azizzadeh 3 5 0
5. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 3 4 0
6. Saeid Hashemi 3 3 0
7. Ali Bagheri 3 3 0
8. Hami Iranmanesh 3 2 0
9. Mandana Rostami 3 2 0
10. Omid Faramarzi 3 2 0
11. Hamed Zolala 3 1 0
12. Danial Soleimani 3 1 0
13. Mohsen Abousaeidi 3 0 0
14. Hossein Soleimani 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 14
Teams Win %
10. Round : 14/04/2019 13:00
T1 Mehdi Karimi 0 - 11 Amir Nakhaei
9. Round : 12/04/2019 21:00
T1 Reza Eslami 0 - 11 Amir Nakhaei
Sit-out : Mehdi Karimi
8. Round : 12/04/2019 20:00
T1 Reza Eslami 11 - 0 Amir Nakhaei
T2 Mehdi Karimi 11 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
7. Round : 12/04/2019 18:00
T1 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 0 Mohsen Azizz
T2 Morteza Khaj 0 - 11 Mehdi Karimi
Sit-out : Reza Eslami
6. Round : 12/04/2019 17:00
T1 Mehdi Karimi 0 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T2 Morteza Khaj 11 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T3 Reza Eslami 11 - 0 Saeid Hashem
Sit-out : Amir Nakhaei
5. Round : 12/04/2019 16:00
T1 Mehdi Karimi 0 - 11 Amir Nakhaei
T2 Mohsen Azizz 11 - 0 Ali Bagheri
T3 Morteza Khaj 11 - 0 Mandana Rost
T4 Reza Eslami 11 - 0 Omid Faramar
T5 Hami Iranman 0 - 11 Saeid Hashem
4. Round : 12/04/2019 14:00
T1 Reza Eslami 0 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T2 Morteza Khaj 0 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T3 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 0 Saeid Hashem
T4 Mehdi Karimi 11 - 0 Omid Faramar
T5 Hami Iranman 11 - 0 Danial Solei
T6 Hamed Zolala 0 - 11 Mandana Rost
3. Round : 12/04/2019 13:00
T1 Mehdi Karimi 11 - 2 Ali Bagheri
T2 Danial Solei 0 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T3 Omid Faramar 11 - 0 Mandana Rost
T4 Morteza Khaj 0 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T5 Hami Iranman 0 - 11 Amir Nakhaei
T6 Reza Eslami 11 - 0 Hossein Sole
T7 Hamed Zolala 11 - 0 Mohsen Abous
2. Round : 12/04/2019 11:00
T1 Hami Iranman 6 - 11 Morteza Khaj
T2 Mandana Rost 9 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T3 Mehdi Karimi 11 - 1 Saeid Hashem
T4 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 6 Mohsen Abous
T5 Hossein Sole 2 - 11 Mohsen Azizz
T6 Danial Solei 7 - 11 Omid Faramar
T7 Reza Eslami 11 - 6 Hamed Zolala
1. Round : 12.04.2019 09:30
T1 Hami Iranman 11 - 4 Hamed Zolala
T2 Mehdi Karimi 11 - 5 Mohsen Abous
T3 Hossein Sole 8 - 11 Mandana Rost
T4 Danial Solei 11 - 10 Reza Eslami
T5 Mohsen Azizz 4 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T6 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T7 Morteza Khaj 11 - 7 Omid Faramar



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon