FT Backgammon Tournament System

یازدهمین دوره تورنمنت آنلاین خانه تخت نرد تهران -

# Name L W B
1. Hossein Heidari 0 3 0
2. Farhang Shahidara 0 3 0
3. Mehdi Karimi 0 3 0
4. Milad Momeni 0 3 0
5. Amir Golegolab 0 3 0
6. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 0 3 0
7. Amir Gilani 0 3 0
8. Ahmad Sheikh Shoaei 0 3 0
9. Ali Bagheri 1 2 0
10. Kaveh Farahani 1 2 0
11. Mehdi Tikdari 1 2 0
12. Amir Eshraghi 1 2 0
13. Saeid Hashemi 1 2 0
14. Ebrahim Moayedi 1 2 0
15. Omid Yaghoubi 1 2 0
16. Kaveh Fereydouni 1 2 0
17. Majid Ghiasi 1 2 0
18. Arezou Mohammadi 1 2 0
19. Hiva Ahmadi 1 2 0
20. Omid Mansouri 1 2 0
21. Kouros Fathi 1 2 0
22. Hossein Aghili 1 2 0
23. Kambiz Niknafs 1 2 0
24. Hamid Bagheri 1 2 0
25. Moein Khajeh Bahrami 1 2 0
26. Ali Ghorbani 1 2 0
27. Mehdi Moghaddam 1 2 0
28. Ali Ghiasi 1 1 0
29. Amir Moradi 1 1 0
30. Amir Nakhaei 1 1 0
31. Mohammad Pasandideh 1 1 0
32. Mahmoud Khosravi 1 1 0
33. Masih Sharafi 1 1 0
34. Lili Esmaeili 1 1 0
35. Ali Vafadar 1 1 0
36. Payam Pashaeifar 2 1 0
37. Behzad Yadegari 2 1 0
38. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 1 0
39. Ayat Aeli 2 1 0
40. Alireza Salmannejad 2 1 0
41. Farshid Tabasinejad 2 1 0
42. Amir Abbas Pourbozorg 2 1 0
43. Majid Ganjipour 2 1 0
44. Danial Soleimani 2 1 0
45. Farhad Eskandari 2 1 0
46. Saeid Alvandi 2 1 0
47. Behnam Bordbar 2 1 0
48. Nosrat Movaffagh 2 1 0
49. Hamed Mehdizadeh 2 1 0
50. Hasan Ahmadi 2 1 0
51. Arian Tavakkoli 2 1 0
52. Omid Irannejad 2 1 0
53. Mostafa Parastari 2 0 0
54. Mehdi Larki 2 0 0
55. Jahangir Mehrparvaran 2 0 0
56. Majid Ghasemi 2 0 0
57. Ali Sarreshteh 3 0 0
58. Hamid Sayyadi 3 0 0
59. Amir Talaei 3 0 0
60. Ehsan Ganjipour 3 0 0
61. Mehrdad Jeiranzadeh 3 0 0
62. Shabnam Karimi 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 62
Teams Win %
3. Round : 14/05/2019 00:00
T1 Hiva Ahmadi 10 - 11 Amir Gilani
T2 Mehdi Moghad 3 - 11 Farhang Shah
T3 Ahmad Sheikh 11 - 10 Ali Bagheri
T4 Hossein Aghi 3 - 11 Mehdi Karimi
T5 Kouros Fathi 2 - 11 Amir Golegol
T6 Milad Momeni 11 - 8 Saeid Hashem
T7 Moein Khajeh 4 - 11 Mohammad Hos
T8 Omid Mansour 0 - 11 Hossein Heid
T9 Ali Ghiasi 0 - 0 Amir Nakhaei
T10 Mehdi Tikdar 11 - 2 Nosrat Movaf
T11 Amir Moradi 0 - 0 Ali Vafadar
T12 Mahmoud Khos 0 - 0 Mohammad Pas
T13 Behnam Bordb 3 - 11 Omid Yaghoub
T14 Ali Ghorbani 11 - 5 Farhad Eskan
T15 Danial Solei 3 - 11 Kaveh Fereyd
T16 Ayat Aeli 8 - 11 Hamid Bagher
T17 Arezou Moham 11 - 9 Alireza Salm
T18 Ebrahim Moay 11 - 10 Mohsen Azizz
T19 Majid Ghiasi 11 - 9 Farshid Taba
T20 Lili Esmaeil 0 - 0 Masih Sharaf
T21 Majid Ganjip 5 - 11 Amir Eshragh
T22 Behzad Yadeg 10 - 11 Kambiz Nikna
T23 Hasan Ahmadi 0 - 11 Kaveh Faraha
T24 Shabnam Kari 8 - 11 Omid Irannej
T25 Hamed Mehdiz 11 - 8 Ali Sarresht
T26 Arian Tavakk 11 - 8 Amir Talaei
T27 Majid Ghasem 0 - 0 Mehdi Larki
T28 Amir Abbas P 11 - 5 Ehsan Ganjip
T29 Payam Pashae 11 - 1 Hamid Sayyad
T30 Mostafa Para 0 - 0 Jahangir Meh
T31 Saeid Alvand 11 - 5 Mehrdad Jeir
2. Round : 04/05/2019 02:00
T1 Ayat Aeli 6 - 11 Hossein Heid
T2 Omid Mansour 11 - 2 Hamid Bagher
T3 Mahmoud Khos 7 - 11 Mehdi Moghad
T4 Alireza Salm 8 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T5 Ali Ghiasi 6 - 11 Amir Gilani
T6 Hasan Ahmadi 1 - 11 Hossein Aghi
T7 Ali Ghorbani 0 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T8 Kouros Fathi 11 - 7 Kambiz Nikna
T9 Farhad Eskan 0 - 11 Milad Momeni
T10 Hiva Ahmadi 11 - 7 Mohammad Pas
T11 Omid Yaghoub 4 - 11 Farhang Shah
T12 Masih Sharaf 6 - 11 Mehdi Karimi
T13 Danial Solei 2 - 11 Mohammad Hos
T14 Kaveh Fereyd 8 - 11 Amir Golegol
T15 Amir Moradi 6 - 11 Moein Khajeh
T16 Mostafa Para 7 - 11 Majid Ganjip
T17 Mehdi Tikdar 11 - 0 Hamed Mehdiz
T18 Jahangir Meh 5 - 11 Nosrat Movaf
T19 Kaveh Faraha 11 - 8 Ehsan Ganjip
T20 Amir Nakhaei 11 - 7 Ali Sarresht
T21 Mohsen Azizz 11 - 1 Amir Talaei
T22 Saeid Alvand 2 - 11 Majid Ghiasi
T23 Mehrdad Jeir 1 - 11 Amir Eshragh
T24 Lili Esmaeil 11 - 10 Mehdi Larki
T25 Hamid Sayyad 9 - 11 Ahmad Sheikh
T26 Arian Tavakk 5 - 11 Behnam Bordb
T27 Behzad Yadeg 11 - 1 Omid Irannej
T28 Ebrahim Moay 11 - 0 Majid Ghasem
T29 Shabnam Kari 2 - 11 Arezou Moham
T30 Amir Abbas P 6 - 11 Ali Vafadar
T31 Payam Pashae 9 - 11 Farshid Taba
1. Round : 27.04.2019 00:00
T1 Ali Sarresht 8 - 11 Mohammad Hos
T2 Danial Solei 11 - 2 Majid Ghasem
T3 Payam Pashae 8 - 11 Mehdi Moghad
T4 Kouros Fathi 11 - 0 Ali Vafadar
T5 Farhad Eskan 11 - 4 Mehdi Tikdar
T6 Hiva Ahmadi 11 - 7 Amir Eshragh
T7 Amir Abbas P 4 - 11 Milad Momeni
T8 Lili Esmaeil 5 - 11 Kambiz Nikna
T9 Ali Ghorbani 11 - 6 Majid Ganjip
T10 Hossein Aghi 11 - 8 Farshid Taba
T11 Mahmoud Khos 11 - 9 Ebrahim Moay
T12 Amir Moradi 11 - 6 Hamid Sayyad
T13 Arian Tavakk 0 - 11 Saeid Hashem
T14 Shabnam Kari 3 - 11 Amir Golegol
T15 Amir Gilani 11 - 2 Jahangir Meh
T16 Saeid Alvand 4 - 11 Ayat Aeli
T17 Hasan Ahmadi 11 - 2 Behzad Yadeg
T18 Arezou Moham 7 - 11 Kaveh Fereyd
T19 Ehsan Ganjip 0 - 11 Hossein Heid
T20 Ali Ghiasi 11 - 5 Amir Talaei
T21 Behnam Bordb 2 - 11 Farhang Shah
T22 Omid Yaghoub 11 - 2 Omid Irannej
T23 Majid Ghiasi 9 - 11 Alireza Salm
T24 Mehdi Karimi 11 - 3 Mehdi Larki
T25 Omid Mansour 11 - 2 Mohsen Azizz
T26 Masih Sharaf 11 - 8 Mostafa Para
T27 Hamed Mehdiz 7 - 11 Moein Khajeh
T28 Mohammad Pas 11 - 7 Mehrdad Jeir
T29 Amir Nakhaei 7 - 11 Ali Bagheri
T30 Nosrat Movaf 3 - 11 Hamid Bagher
T31 Ahmad Sheikh 11 - 10 Kaveh Faraha



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon