FT Backgammon Tournament System

Mashhad BG79 -

# Name L W B
1. AHMED DEHYADEGARI 1 7 1
2. HAMED ZARE 2 6 1
3. Ghasem Zahedi 2 6 0
4. Saeid Jamali Masoumi 2 5 0
5. MAJID NOURAEE 2 5 0
6. AMIR GHADIRZAEH 2 4 1
7. IMAN BABAAHMADI 2 4 0
8. AMID MIRAGHEL 2 4 0
9. EMAD MIRAGHEL 2 4 0
10. SAEED MOHAMMAD NEJAD 2 3 0
11. SADEGH ALAVI 2 3 0
12. BABAK AHMADI 2 3 0
13. AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 3 0
14. SAEED GHOLAMI 2 3 0
15. ASHKAN AKBARABADI 2 2 0
16. HOSEIN MIRZAEE 2 2 0
17. EHSAN YAZDANFAR 2 2 0
18. MOHSEN ERFANIAN 2 2 0
19. FARID FADAEIAN 2 2 0
20. Ghasem Gharaei 2 2 0
21. SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 1 1
22. MAHSA AMANZADEH 2 1 0
23. MEHDI GHANEI 2 1 0
24. MOJTABA SAGHI 2 1 0
25. HASTI FOTOVVATI 2 1 0
26. Jahangir Nozari 2 1 0
27. ADEL SOLTANZADEH 2 1 0
28. HATAMEH EBRAHIMI 2 1 0
29. JAVAD NIKPEY 2 1 0
30. SIAVASH MOHAMMAD NEJAD 2 1 0
31. KASRA NOURAEE 2 1 0
32. EHSAN MEHRAN 2 0 0
33. SALEH RAZAVI 2 0 0
34. ALIREZA KHOSRONEZHAD 2 0 0
35. ATEFEH AZGHADI 2 0 0
36. HASHEM AKHBARI 2 0 0
37. MEHDI SHARIATI 2 0 0
38. MOSTAFA AMERI 2 0 0
39. JAFAR RASOOLZADE 2 0 0
40. MAJID TAGHIZADEH 2 0 0
41. ARASH HATAMIAN 2 0 0
42. MERAJ ZIAFATI 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 42
Teams Win %
Mashhad Backgammon ClubMashhad Backgammon Club 58 %
9. Round : 07/05/2019 16:00
T1 HAMED ZARE 6 - 9 AHMED DEHYAD
8. Round : 03/05/2019 21:00
T1 Ghasem Zahed 2 - 9 HAMED ZARE
Sit-out : AHMED DEHYADEGARI
7. Round : 03/05/2019 19:00
T1 Ghasem Zahed 9 - 4 MAJID NOURAE
T2 AMIR GHADIRZ 2 - 9 AHMED DEHYAD
T3 Saeid Jamali 8 - 9 HAMED ZARE
6. Round : 03/05/2019 18:00
T1 Saeid Jamali 7 - 6 IMAN BABAAHM
T2 EMAD MIRAGHE 6 - 7 Ghasem Zahed
T3 AMIR GHADIRZ 7 - 0 MAJID NOURAE
T4 AMID MIRAGHE 2 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
Sit-out : HAMED ZARE
5. Round : 03/05/2019 16:00
T1 IMAN BABAAHM 4 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T2 SAEED GHOLAM 0 - 7 HAMED ZARE
T3 AHMED DEHYAD 7 - 1 BABAK AHMADI
T4 Saeid Jamali 7 - 4 AMIR GHADIRZ
T5 AHMAD ERFANI 1 - 7 Ghasem Zahed
T6 SAEED MOHAMM 5 - 7 EMAD MIRAGHE
T7 AMID MIRAGHE 7 - 2 SADEGH ALAVI
4. Round : 03/05/2019 14:00
T1 AMID MIRAGHE 6 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T2 SAEED GHOLAM 5 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T3 SAEED MOHAMM 7 - 2 Ghasem Ghara
T4 SAMIRA ZAMAN 3 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
T5 HOSEIN MIRZA 6 - 7 BABAK AHMADI
T6 ASHKAN AKBAR 4 - 7 HAMED ZARE
T7 Ghasem Zahed 7 - 5 SADEGH ALAVI
T8 Saeid Jamali 7 - 3 FARID FADAEI
T9 EHSAN YAZDAN 5 - 7 EMAD MIRAGHE
T10 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 3 MOHSEN ERFAN
Sit-out : AMIR GHADIRZAEH
3. Round : 03/05/2019 12:00
T1 Saeid Jamali 4 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T2 SAEED GHOLAM 7 - 6 AHMAD ERFANI
T3 ASHKAN AKBAR 6 - 7 AMIR GHADIRZ
T4 SADEGH ALAVI 7 - 4 HAMED ZARE
T5 IMAN BABAAHM 7 - 3 MOHSEN ERFAN
T6 Jahangir Noz 1 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
T7 EHSAN YAZDAN 7 - 2 HATAMEH EBRA
T8 JAVAD NIKPEY 1 - 7 SAEED MOHAMM
T9 ADEL SOLTANZ 0 - 7 Ghasem Zahed
T10 SIAVASH MOHA 3 - 7 EMAD MIRAGHE
T11 HOSEIN MIRZA 7 - 5 MOJTABA SAGH
T12 HASTI FOTOVV 0 - 7 BABAK AHMADI
T13 MEHDI GHANEI 5 - 7 Ghasem Ghara
T14 FARID FADAEI 7 - 6 MAHSA AMANZA
T15 KASRA NOURAE 3 - 7 AMID MIRAGHE
Sit-out : SAMIRA ZAMANI
2. Round : 03/05/2019 11:00
T1 ASHKAN AKBAR 7 - 5 Ghasem Ghara
T2 SIAVASH MOHA 1 - 7 SADEGH ALAVI
T3 HASTI FOTOVV 6 - 7 AMIR GHADIRZ
T4 JAVAD NIKPEY 4 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T5 Jahangir Noz 4 - 7 Saeid Jamali
T6 AMID MIRAGHE 7 - 3 BABAK AHMADI
T7 MEHDI GHANEI 6 - 7 AHMAD ERFANI
T8 KASRA NOURAE 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T9 EHSAN YAZDAN 3 - 7 MOHSEN ERFAN
T10 SAEED GHOLAM 7 - 2 HATAMEH EBRA
T11 ADEL SOLTANZ 7 - 6 EHSAN MEHRAN
T12 MAHSA AMANZA 7 - 0 ARASH HATAMI
T13 ATEFEH AZGHA 5 - 7 FARID FADAEI
T14 SAEED MOHAMM 7 - 3 JAFAR RASOOL
T15 EMAD MIRAGHE 7 - 5 ALIREZA KHOS
T16 MEHDI SHARIA 1 - 7 MOJTABA SAGH
T17 MAJID TAGHIZ 2 - 7 HAMED ZARE
T18 MOSTAFA AMER 5 - 7 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T19 SALEH RAZAVI 6 - 7 AHMED DEHYAD
T20 Ghasem Zahed 7 - 1 HASHEM AKHBA
T21 HOSEIN MIRZA 7 - 1 MERAJ ZIAFAT
1. Round :
T1 Jahangir Noz 7 - 4 SALEH RAZAVI
T2 MEHDI SHARIA 5 - 7 KASRA NOURAE
T3 ASHKAN AKBAR 7 - 0 MERAJ ZIAFAT
T4 ADEL SOLTANZ 6 - 7 Ghasem Ghara
T5 SAMIRA ZAMAN 3 - 7 BABAK AHMADI
T6 MOSTAFA AMER 1 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T7 HOSEIN MIRZA 5 - 7 SIAVASH MOHA
T8 MEHDI GHANEI 7 - 2 MAJID TAGHIZ
T9 HATAMEH EBRA 7 - 5 MAHSA AMANZA
T10 Saeid Jamali 7 - 3 ARASH HATAMI
T11 SAEED GHOLAM 7 - 5 Ghasem Zahed
T12 AHMED DEHYAD 0 - 7 MAJID NOURAE
T13 FARID FADAEI 5 - 7 SADEGH ALAVI
T14 AMID MIRAGHE 7 - 5 HASHEM AKHBA
T15 MOJTABA SAGH 5 - 7 MOHSEN ERFAN
T16 HASTI FOTOVV 7 - 2 JAFAR RASOOL
T17 ATEFEH AZGHA 1 - 7 AMIR GHADIRZ
T18 SAEED MOHAMM 1 - 7 HAMED ZARE
T19 EHSAN YAZDAN 7 - 4 ALIREZA KHOS
T20 JAVAD NIKPEY 7 - 6 EMAD MIRAGHE
T21 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 4 EHSAN MEHRAN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon