FT Backgammon Tournament System

دوره ٢٠ باشگاه تخت نرد كرمان ١٣ ارديبهشت ١٣٩٨ -

# Name L W B
1. Amir Gilani 0 7 2
2. Amir Nakhaei 2 6 1
3. Behnam Bordbar 2 5 1
4. Naser Abousaeidi 2 4 1
5. Amir Hossein Ghorbani 2 4 1
6. Vahid Ravanpak 2 4 0
7. Mohammad Hossein Ghorbani 2 4 0
8. Ahmad Sheikh Shoaei 2 3 0
9. Ahmad Nikravesh 2 3 0
10. Morteza Khajeh Hosseini 2 3 0
11. Amir Masoumi Moghaddam 2 3 0
12. Saeid Hashemi 2 2 0
13. Ali Ghorbani 2 2 0
14. Ali Najibzadeh 2 2 0
15. Omid Faramarzi 2 2 0
16. Afshin Faramarzi 2 2 0
17. Kambiz Niknafs 2 1 1
18. Hossein Soleimani 2 1 0
19. Bagher Abousaeidi 2 1 0
20. Danial Soleimani 2 1 0
21. Mandana Rostami 2 1 0
22. Mehdi Karimi 2 1 0
23. Shohreh Ranjbar 2 1 0
24. Mohsen Azizzadeh 2 1 0
25. Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi 2 0 1
26. Mahmoud Shojaei 2 0 0
27. Majid Ganjipour 2 0 0
28. Javad Hasani 2 0 0
29. Hami Iranmanesh 2 0 0
30. Mohammad Askari 2 0 0
31. Alireza Zahab 2 0 0
32. Hossein Hatefi 2 0 0
33. Moein Khajeh Bahrami 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 33
Teams Win %
9. Round : 03/05/2019 22:00
T1 Amir Nakhaei 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
8. Round : 03/05/2019 20:00
T1 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 0 Behnam Bordb
Sit-out : Amir Gilani
7. Round : 03/05/2019 19:00
T1 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 0 Naser Abousa
T2 Amir Hossein 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
Sit-out : Behnam Bordbar
6. Round : 03/05/2019 18:00
T1 Naser Abousa 7 - 9 Amir Gilani
T2 Vahid Ravanp 8 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T3 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 0 Mohammad Hos
Sit-out : Amir Hossein Ghorbani
5. Round : 03/05/2019 16:00
T1 Amir Gilani 9 - 8 Mohammad Hos
T2 Amir Masoumi 0 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T3 Ahmad Nikrav 0 - 9 Amir Nakhaei
T4 Amir Hossein 9 - 8 Ahmad Sheikh
T5 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 1 Morteza Khaj
Sit-out : Naser Abousaeidi
4. Round : 03/05/2019 14:00
T1 Ahmad Nikrav 0 - 9 Amir Gilani
T2 Behnam Bordb 4 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T3 Morteza Khaj 9 - 1 Ali Ghorbani
T4 Saeid Hashem 0 - 9 Ahmad Sheikh
T5 Amir Masoumi 9 - 8 Kambiz Nikna
T6 Amir Hossein 9 - 0 Ali Najibzad
T7 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 0 Afshin Faram
T8 Naser Abousa 9 - 0 Omid Faramar
Sit-out : Amir Nakhaei
3. Round : 03/05/2019 12:00
T1 Amir Nakhaei 8 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T2 Ali Najibzad 8 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T3 Ahmad Nikrav 9 - 0 Kambiz Nikna
T4 Amir Masoumi 3 - 9 Naser Abousa
T5 Morteza Khaj 9 - 2 Mohsen Azizz
T6 Afshin Faram 9 - 4 Danial Solei
T7 Shohreh Ranj 0 - 9 Omid Faramar
T8 Amir Hossein 9 - 1 Alireza Raza
T9 Saeid Hashem 9 - 1 Mandana Rost
T10 Bagher Abous 2 - 9 Ahmad Sheikh
T11 Hossein Sole 3 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T12 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 1 Mehdi Karimi
Sit-out : Amir Gilani
2. Round : 03/05/2019 10:00
T1 Ali Najibzad 9 - 1 Omid Faramar
T2 Ahmad Nikrav 9 - 2 Mohsen Azizz
T3 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 4 Mehdi Karimi
T4 Naser Abousa 9 - 2 Ahmad Sheikh
T5 Amir Gilani 9 - 8 Danial Solei
T6 Amir Hossein 3 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T7 Saeid Hashem 2 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T8 Amir Masoumi 9 - 0 Shohreh Ranj
T9 Javad Hasani 6 - 9 Afshin Faram
T10 Alireza Zaha 7 - 9 Mandana Rost
T11 Hossein Sole 9 - 0 Mohammad Ask
T12 Hossein Hate 2 - 9 Ali Ghorbani
T13 Mahmoud Shoj 6 - 9 Morteza Khaj
T14 Moein Khajeh 0 - 9 Bagher Abous
T15 Vahid Ravanp 9 - 2 Hami Iranman
T16 Majid Ganjip 4 - 9 Kambiz Nikna
Sit-out : Alireza Razavi Ebrahimi
1. Round :
T1 Ahmad Nikrav 9 - 3 Javad Hasani
T2 Mohammad Ask 8 - 9 Mohsen Azizz
T3 Amir Gilani 9 - 8 Mandana Rost
T4 Amir Nakhaei 9 - 5 Hossein Hate
T5 Ahmad Sheikh 9 - 6 Hami Iranman
T6 Majid Ganjip 7 - 9 Ali Najibzad
T7 Hossein Sole 8 - 9 Behnam Bordb
T8 Morteza Khaj 0 - 9 Mohammad Hos
T9 Vahid Ravanp 7 - 9 Amir Hossein
T10 Bagher Abous 8 - 9 Danial Solei
T11 Shohreh Ranj 9 - 0 Alireza Raza
T12 Afshin Faram 3 - 9 Omid Faramar
T13 Mahmoud Shoj 5 - 9 Mehdi Karimi
T14 Naser Abousa 9 - 0 Alireza Zaha
T15 Saeid Hashem 9 - 0 Moein Khajeh
T16 Amir Masoumi 9 - 4 Ali Ghorbani
Sit-out : Kambiz Niknafs



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon