FT Backgammon Tournament System

BURSA MODERN TAVLA MART -NİSAN 2019 PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 7 1
2. ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 4 6 2
3. HARUN ÖZMADEN 4 5 2
4. OKTAY UÇAK 4 4 1
5. ALPASLAN OĞUZ 4 3 0
6. ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 4 2 0
7. SERVET DEMİR 4 2 0
8. ORHAN ÖZYAMAN 4 1 0
9. SAIT ACAR 4 1 0
10. AYSEL GÜZEL 4 1 0
11. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 4 1 0
12. BORA ÜNALAN 4 0 0
13. ERGÜN GÜNEŞ 4 0 0
14. MEHMET GÖRAL 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 14
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 38 %
11. Round : 05/05/2019 23:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 0 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
10. Round : 05/05/2019 22:00
T1 HARUN ÖZMAD 8 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
Sit-out : ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER
9. Round : 05/05/2019 21:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 2 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
Sit-out : HARUN ÖZMADEN
8. Round : 05/05/2019 20:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 8 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
Sit-out : HARUN ÖZMADEN
7. Round : 05/05/2019 19:00
T1 OKTAY UÇAK 3 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T2 HARUN ÖZMAD 9 - 6 VEYSEL ŞİM
6. Round : 05/05/2019 18:00
T1 OKTAY UÇAK 9 - 4 HARUN ÖZMAD
T2 ALPASLAN OĞ 6 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
Sit-out : ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER
5. Round : 05/05/2019 18:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 9 - 1 HARUN ÖZMAD
T2 OKTAY UÇAK 9 - 5 ALPASLAN OĞ
Sit-out : VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK
4. Round : 05/05/2019 16:00
T1 OKTAY UÇAK 8 - 9 HARUN ÖZMAD
T2 ABDURRAHİM 7 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T3 SERVET DEMİ 4 - 9 ALPASLAN OĞ
T4 ORHAN ÖZYAM 8 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
3. Round : 05/05/2019 16:00
T1 SERVET DEMİ 4 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T2 SAIT ACAR 8 - 9 HARUN ÖZMAD
T3 AYSEL GÜZEL 5 - 9 ALPASLAN OĞ
T4 ABDURRAHİM 9 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T5 UMUT GÖKGÖ 2 - 9 ORHAN ÖZYAM
Sit-out : OKTAY UÇAK
2. Round : 05/05/2019 15:00
T1 SAIT ACAR 6 - 9 OKTAY UÇAK
T2 HARUN ÖZMAD 9 - 6 VEYSEL ŞİM
T3 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T4 BORA ÜNALAN 2 - 9 ALPASLAN OĞ
T5 ABDURRAHİM 9 - 3 ORHAN ÖZYAM
T6 MEHMET GÖRA 2 - 9 AYSEL GÜZEL
T7 ERGÜN GÜNE 5 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
1. Round :
T1 AYSEL GÜZEL 5 - 9 HARUN ÖZMAD
T2 ORHAN ÖZYAM 0 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T3 MEHMET GÖRA 1 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T4 ABDURRAHİM 5 - 9 OKTAY UÇAK
T5 SAIT ACAR 9 - 0 ERGÜN GÜNE
T6 SERVET DEMİ 9 - 6 BORA ÜNALAN
T7 ALPASLAN OĞ 4 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon