FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB İSTAVDER NİSAN/MAYIS SEZONU PLAYOFF -

# Name L W B
1. EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 7 2
2. ABDULLAH ŞER 3 6 1
3. MURAT HAZIR 3 5 1
4. MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 4 0
5. CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 4 0
6. MUSTAFA KILIÇÇETİN 3 3 0
7. METİN ERİKLER 3 2 1
8. CENK ÇORBACIOĞLU 3 2 0
9. TEVRAT GÜRDAL 3 2 0
10. ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 1 0
11. ARGUN ERKAYA 3 1 0
12. MAHİR GÜRSOY 3 1 0
13. AYHAN TAŞ 3 0 0
14. YILMAZ KURTAY 3 0 0
15. AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0 0
16. ALİ YALDIZ 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 46 %
10. Round : 12/05/2019 22:00
T1 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
9. Round : 12/05/2019 21:00
T1 MURAT HAZIR 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR
8. Round : 12/05/2019 20:00
T1 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 6 MURAT HAZIR
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ŞER
7. Round : 12/05/2019 19:00
T1 EMRULLAH ÇO 5 - 7 MURAT HAZIR
T2 MUSTAFA ALTU 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
6. Round : 12/05/2019 18:00
T1 CİHANGİR 4 - 7 MURAT HAZIR
T2 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 6 MUSTAFA KILI
T3 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 1 METİN ERİK
Sit-out : EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR
5. Round : 12/05/2019 17:00
T1 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 0 MURAT HAZIR
T2 CİHANGİR 7 - 0 MUSTAFA KILI
T3 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 2 CENK ÇORBAC
T4 METİN ERİK 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
4. Round : 12/05/2019 16:00
T1 METİN ERİK 2 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T2 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 CENK ÇORBAC
T3 TEVRAT GÜRD 3 - 7 MUSTAFA KILI
T4 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : MURAT HAZIR
3. Round : 12/05/2019 15:00
T1 TEVRAT GÜRD 5 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T2 MAHİR GÜRS 4 - 7 CENK ÇORBAC
T3 MUSTAFA ALTU 5 - 7 CİHANGİR
T4 ŞEFİK GED 6 - 7 MURAT HAZIR
T5 ARGUN ERKAYA 5 - 7 MUSTAFA KILI
T6 AYHAN TAŞ 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : METİN ERİKLER
2. Round : 12/05/2019 14:00
T1 TEVRAT GÜRD 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 CENK ÇORBAC 1 - 7 MURAT HAZIR
T3 CİHANGİR 4 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T4 ARGUN ERKAYA 5 - 7 METİN ERİK
T5 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 0 AYDIN KABOĞ
T6 YILMAZ KURTA 3 - 7 MUSTAFA KILI
T7 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 0 ALİ YALDIZ
T8 MAHİR GÜRS 7 - 1 AYHAN TAŞ
1. Round : 12.05.2019 12:00
T1 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 5 MUSTAFA KILI
T2 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 9 TEVRAT GÜRD
T3 MAHİR GÜRS 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 ŞEFİK GED 6 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T5 YILMAZ KURTA 2 - 9 METİN ERİK
T6 ALİ YALDIZ 3 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T7 CİHANGİR 9 - 4 AYDIN KABOĞ
T8 CENK ÇORBAC 9 - 5 AYHAN TAŞ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon