FT Backgammon Tournament System

ANNELER GÜNÜ TURNUVASI -

# Name L W B
1. VEDAT ALTUĞLU 1 6 1
2. MEHMET GÜVEN 2 5 1
3. NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 4 1
4. MUSTAFA PALA 2 4 0
5. YÜCEL GÖRGÜNEL 2 3 0
6. NECİP KUTLUAY 2 3 0
7. TANER TUNA 2 3 0
8. MEHMET ÇİL 2 2 0
9. CEM YAZICI 2 2 0
10. ALİ OLGUN 2 1 0
11. AHMET PAKİN 2 1 0
12. JACK BATSSEY 2 1 0
13. AHMET ÇİL 2 0 0
14. BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 0 0
15. ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 0 0
16. RIZA IŞIK 2 0 0
17. OKTAY SANCAKTAROĞLU 2 0 0
18. ALİ MANDALİNCİ 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 17
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
8. Round : 13/05/2019 10:00
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 5 MEHMET GÜVE
7. Round : 13/05/2019 10:00
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 7 NESRİN BECE
Sit-out : MEHMET GÜVEN
6. Round : 12/05/2019 23:00
T1 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 5 MUSTAFA PALA
T2 NESRİN BECE 5 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
5. Round : 12/05/2019 22:00
T1 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 3 NECİP KUTLU
T2 NESRİN BECE 9 - 4 TANER TUNA
T3 YÜCEL GÖRG 4 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
Sit-out : VEDAT ALTUĞLU
4. Round : 12/05/2019 21:00
T1 CEM YAZICI 5 - 9 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 4 TANER TUNA
T3 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 YÜCEL GÖRG 5 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
Sit-out : NESRİN BECERİCİ
3. Round : 12/05/2019 20:00
T1 NESRİN BECE 9 - 3 AHMET PAKİN
T2 YÜCEL GÖRG 9 - 0 JACK BATSSEY
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 1 ALİ OLGUN
T4 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 3 MEHMET GÜVE
T5 NECİP KUTLU 2 - 9 TANER TUNA
T6 CEM YAZICI 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
2. Round : 12/05/2019 19:00
T1 MUSTAFA PALA 2 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T2 ALİ MANDAL 0 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T3 ALİ OLGUN 7 - 9 JACK BATSSEY
T4 YÜCEL GÖRG 9 - 3 ATİLLA OĞU
T5 RIZA IŞIK 0 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T6 BÜLENT BIYI 6 - 9 TANER TUNA
T7 OKTAY SANCAK 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 CEM YAZICI 9 - 7 AHMET ÇİL
T9 VEDAT ALTUĞ 0 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
1. Round : 12.05.2019.15.00
T1 BÜLENT BIYI 6 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T2 JACK BATSSEY 5 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T3 NESRİN BECE 9 - 8 AHMET ÇİL
T4 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 TANER TUNA
T5 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 1 ALİ MANDAL
T6 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 3 OKTAY SANCAK
T7 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 1 AHMET PAKİN
T8 RIZA IŞIK 6 - 9 YÜCEL GÖRG
T9 ATİLLA OĞU 4 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon