FT Backgammon Tournament System

7th CYPRUS OPEN BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT LAST CHANCE -

2500€+TROPHY 1250€
# Name L W B
1. MAYA PEYCHEVA 0 6 1
2. ROSEN PEYCHVV 1 5 1
3. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 4 1
4. MARIO SEQUEIRA 1 4 0
5. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 4 0
6. Hartmut SCHULER 1 3 0
7. HARİS CHRISTIDIS 1 3 0
8. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 3 0
9. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 1 2 1
10. AKIKO YAZAWA 1 2 0
11. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GENÇ 1 2 0
12. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 2 0
13. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 2 0
14. Ian MACFARLANE 1 2 0
15. İstanbul TALAT PAPATYA 1 2 0
16. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 2 0
17. Konstantinos MITRELIS 1 2 0
18. DIRK LEINBERGER 1 2 0
19. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 1 1 0
20. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 1 0
21. İstanbul ENGİN ÖNGEL 1 1 0
22. İstanbul FEZA DİYARBEKİR 1 1 0
23. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 1 0
24. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
25. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 1 0
26. Jan JACOBOWITZ 1 1 0
27. JEAN FRANCOIS PARIZON 1 1 0
28. MARCEL BÜKER 1 1 0
29. İstanbul OSMAN TÜRKMEN 1 1 0
30. SERGEY DEMOJAN 1 1 0
31. SERGEY PETURHOV 1 1 0
32. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 1 0
33. MURADIAN ARTUR 1 1 0
34. Götz HILDSBERG 1 1 0
35. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0 1
36. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0 0
37. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0 0
38. LYUBOMIR PETROV 1 0 0
39. NODAR GAGUA 1 0 0
40. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0 0
41. ALİREZA SARABİ 1 0 0
42. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
43. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0 0
44. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0 0
45. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 1 0 0
46. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 0 0
47. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 0 0
48. İstanbul ALİ ŞAHİN 1 0 0
49. İstanbul ATİLA MALÇOK 1 0 0
50. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0 0
51. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 0 0
52. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0 0
53. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
54. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0 0
55. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 0 0
56. JON KRISTIAN ROYSET 1 0 0
57. KAKHABEY NATCHKEBIA 1 0 0
58. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0 0
59. MATT COHN GEIER 1 0 0
60. Michael Larsen 1 0 0
61. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0 0
62. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 1 0 0
63. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0 0
64. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0 0
65. Shahab GHODSI 1 0 0
66. TAKIS CHATZELIS 1 0 0
67. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
68. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
69. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 43
Germany Germany 6
Greece Greece 3
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3
Iran Iran 2
Georgia Georgia 2
Armenia Armenia 2
Japan Japan 1
KKTC KKTC 1
Brazil Brazil 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Portugal Portugal 1
United States United States 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Russia Russia 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 48 %
7. Round : 04/05/2014 18:00
T0 ROSEN PEYCHV 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
6. Round : 04/05/2014 17:00
T0 UMUT SARI 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
Sit-out : ROSEN PEYCHVV
5. Round : 04/05/2014 15:40
T0 ROSEN PEYCHV 5 - 0 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
Sit-out : UMUT SARI
4. Round : 04/05/2014 14:30
T0 HANDAN ERDA 0 - 5 ROSEN PEYCHV
T0 HARİS CHRIS 0 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 5 - 0 SELMAN KILI
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 0 Hartmut SCHU
Sit-out : MAYA PEYCHEVA
3. Round : 04/05/2014 13:40
T0 DIRK LEINBER 0 - 5 ROSEN PEYCHV
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 5 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 CÜNEYT ARGU 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T0 AKIKO YAZAWA 0 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 Ian MACFARLA 0 - 5 HANDAN ERDA
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 EYÜP DURMU 0 - 5 SELMAN KILI
T0 TALAT PAPATY 0 - 5 Hartmut SCHU
T0 Konstantinos 0 - 5 HARİS CHRIS
2. Round : 04/05/2014 12:45
T0 EYÜP DURMU 5 - 0 MURADIAN ART
T0 DIRK LEINBER 5 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T0 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 5 Konstantinos
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 0 FEZA DİYARB
T0 Götz HILDSB 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T0 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 0 Jan JACOBOWI
T0 CÜNEYT ARGU 5 - 0 ENGİN ÖNGE
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 0 SERGEY DEMOJ
T0 HARİS CHRIS 5 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 0 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 5 - 0 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ROSEN PEYCHV 5 - 0 OSMAN TÜRKM
T0 JEAN FRANCOI 0 - 5 Hartmut SCHU
T0 Ian MACFARLA 5 - 0 MARCEL BÜKE
T0 AKIKO YAZAWA 5 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 MURAT UZUN 2 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 SERGEY PETUR 0 - 5 TALAT PAPATY
Sit-out : SELMAN KILIÇ
1. Round : 11:30
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T0 DIRK LEINBER 5 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
T0 JON KRISTIAN 0 - 5 AKIKO YAZAWA
T0 CÜNEYT ARGU 5 - 0 KAKHABEY NAT
T0 ROSEN PEYCHV 5 - 1 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 0 - 5 FEZA DİYARB
T0 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 4 METİN ÇUBU
T0 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 5 MARIO SEQUEI
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
T0 Shahab GHODS 0 - 5 Hartmut SCHU
T0 NODAR GAGUA 2 - 5 Götz HILDSB
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 MURADIAN ART 5 - 1 HAKAN ERTEK
T0 SERGEY PETUR 5 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
T0 TAYFUN MATAR 2 - 5 HARİS CHRIS
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 1 ALİREZA SAR
T0 TURAN KAYA 0 - 5 TALAT PAPATY
T0 MATT COHN GE 0 - 5 OSMAN TÜRKM
T0 CEMAL ÖZTEM 0 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 ALİ ŞAHİN 0 - 5 SERGEY DEMOJ
T0 TAKIS CHATZE 0 - 5 MARCEL BÜKE
T0 SELMAN KILI 5 - 0 MUSTAFA ALTU
T0 ATİLA MALÇ 0 - 5 JEAN FRANCOI
T0 EYÜP DURMU 5 - 0 KAMİL KARAA
T0 Michael Lars 0 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 NEDİM YARDI 1 - 5 Konstantinos
T0 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T0 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 5 Jan JACOBOWI
T0 ENGİN ÖNGE 5 - 0 İSMAİL YIL
T0 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 0 - 5 MURAT UZUN
T0 Ian MACFARLA 5 - 0 CİHANGİR
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 3 LYUBOMIR PET
Sit-out : SERDAR ÖZKAYA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon