FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB 4th Ankara Open Backgammon Tournament -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 2 11 1
2. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 10 1
3. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 9 1
4. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 3 9 0
5. Bursa RASİM TÜFEK 3 8 1
6. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 8 0
7. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 7 1
8. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 7 0
9. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 6 1
10. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 6 1
11. Ankara YILMAZ COŞKUN 3 6 0
12. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 6 0
13. Mersin ADNAN KARA 3 6 0
14. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 6 0
15. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 3 6 0
16. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 5 0
17. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 5 0
18. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 5 0
19. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 5 0
20. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 5 0
21. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 5 0
22. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 5 0
23. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 3 5 0
24. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 4 0
25. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 4 0
26. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 4 0
27. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 4 0
28. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 4 0
29. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 3 4 0
30. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 4 0
31. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 4 0
32. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 4 0
33. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 4 0
34. İzmir AHMET NAR 3 4 0
35. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 3 3 0
36. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 3 0
37. LİVYO MİZRAHİ 3 3 0
38. İzmir FATİH ŞENGÜL 3 3 0
39. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 3 0
40. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 3 0
41. Ankara TANAY ÖZTÜRK 3 3 0
42. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 3 3 0
43. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 3 0
44. TEVDORADZE 3 3 0
45. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 3 3 0
46. İstanbul CENK ÇORBACIOĞLU 3 3 0
47. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 3 0
48. Ankara ÜMİT BATA 3 3 0
49. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 3 0
50. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 2 0
51. İzmir ADEM NAR 3 2 0
52. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 2 0
53. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 2 0
54. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 2 0
55. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 2 0
56. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 3 2 0
57. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 2 0
58. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 2 0
59. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 3 2 0
60. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 2 0
61. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 2 0
62. İstanbul EBRU SARI 3 2 0
63. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 3 2 0
64. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 2 0
65. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 2 0
66. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 2 0
67. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 3 2 0
68. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 3 2 0
69. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 3 2 0
70. Ankara EFDAL YALÇIN 3 1 0
71. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 1 0
72. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 3 1 0
73. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 1 0
74. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 1 0
75. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 1 0
76. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 1 0
77. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 3 1 0
78. BORİS DANELİA 3 1 0
79. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 1 0
80. Ankara UFUK ACAR 3 1 0
81. Ankara AHMET RIFAT MALKOÇOĞLU 3 1 0
82. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 1 0
83. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 1 0
84. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 1 0
85. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 1 0
86. Bursa RAHMAN ŞENGÜL 3 1 0
87. İstanbul UMUT SARI 3 1 0
88. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 1 0
89. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0 0
90. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0 0
91. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0 0
92. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 3 0 0
93. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 3 0 0
94. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0 0
95. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0 0
96. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0 0
97. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 3 0 0
98. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0 0
99. Ankara FARUK ÇİRESUN 3 0 0
100. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 96
Georgia Georgia 4
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 53 %
BursaBursa 52 %
İstanbulİstanbul 51 %
İzmirİzmir 45 %
14. Round : 09/11/2014 19:15
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 5 GAMZE DEMİR
13. Round : 09/11/2014 18:10
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : GAMZE DEMİRKOL
12. Round : 09/11/2014 16:40
T0 RASİM TÜFE 6 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 3 ARSLAN VOLKA
Sit-out : HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU
11. Round : 09/11/2014 15:40
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 2 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : RASİM TÜFEK
10. Round : 09/11/2014 14:40
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 1 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 RASİM TÜFE 7 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
9. Round : 09/11/2014 14:00
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 6 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 6 SERHAT KESK
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 4 YILMAZ COŞK
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 0 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 ADNAN KARA 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 RASİM TÜFE 7 - 2 BÜLENT KARA
Sit-out : FUAT ERDAĞ
8. Round : 09/11/2014 12:00
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 3 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 6 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 2 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T0 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 RASİM TÜFE 7 - 0 SİNAN PERVE
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 2 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 HASAN EKER 0 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T0 ADNAN KARA 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
Sit-out : MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKMEN
7. Round : 08/11/2014 23:00
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 5 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 1 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 3 SİNAN PERVE
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 0 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T0 NAİL AKIN 5 - 7 YILMAZ COŞK
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 1 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ADNAN KARA 7 - 4 AHMET NAR
T0 ERKAN VARLI 5 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T0 HASAN EKER 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 1 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 BURAK PEKER 6 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T0 RASİM TÜFE 7 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
6. Round : 08/11/2014 22:00
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 4 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 1 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 HASAN EKER 3 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T0 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 6 ADNAN KARA
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 6 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 5 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T0 CENK ÇORBAC 1 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T0 RASİM TÜFE 7 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T0 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 1 TEVDORADZE
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜ 4 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 BURAK PEKER 7 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T0 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 6 - 7 AHMET NAR
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 3 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 LİVYO MİZR 6 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 4 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 6 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ÜMİT BATA 6 - 7 NAİL AKIN
Sit-out : ARZU AKINCIOĞLU
5. Round : 08/11/2014 21:00
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 5 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T0 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 7 SİNAN PERVE
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 0 SERHAT KESK
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜ 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 2 KAKHABER NAT
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 3 NAİL AKIN
T0 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 0 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 7 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T0 ERKAN VARLI 7 - 1 ADEM NAR
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 0 ETHEM DURAL
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 3 - 7 AHMET NAR
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 TEVDORADZE 7 - 4 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
T0 EBRU SARI 2 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 CENK ÇORBAC 7 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T0 RASİM TÜFE 7 - 5 YÜCEL ÇITA
T0 NURİ KAYA 5 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T0 LİVYO MİZR 7 - 2 FATİH ÖZİ
T0 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 2 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 7 ADNAN KARA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 7 - 2 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
Sit-out : AYHAN KARAMAHMUT
4. Round : 08/11/2014 19:00
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 6 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 6 SERHAT KESK
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 2 İSMAİL YIL
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 4 SİNAN PERVE
T0 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 3 KAKHABER NAT
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 0 LİVYO MİZR
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 2 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 YILMAZ COŞK 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 1 HAMZA NAR
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 5 CENK ÇORBAC
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 2 MUSTAFA SOYL
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 2 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 2 RASİM TÜFE
T0 NAİL AKIN 7 - 4 ADEM NAR
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 7 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T0 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 1 FATİH ÖZİ
T0 EBRU SARI 1 - 7 TANAY ÖZTÜ
T0 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 2 AHMET NAR
T0 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 7 ADNAN KARA
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 1 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 EYÜP DURMU 4 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T0 BORİS DANEL 1 - 7 SOINGULI AMI
T0 TEVDORADZE 7 - 0 İRFAN ERKAN
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 7 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 6 BÜLENT ÖZT
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 7 - 1 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 7 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T0 ERKAN VARLI 3 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T0 ALİ ALÇEL 2 - 7 ÜMİT BATA
T0 RAHMAN ŞENG 1 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 ERDİNÇ MUT 1 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 ENGİN ÖZER 6 - 7 ETHEM DURAL
T0 UFUK ACAR 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 AHMET RIFAT 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 UMUT SARI 1 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 EFDAL YALÇI 4 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
3. Round : 08/11/2014 18:00
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 6 ADEM NAR
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 AHMET NAR 2 - 7 KAKHABER NAT
T0 BÜLENT KARA 6 - 7 SİNAN PERVE
T0 RASİM TÜFE 3 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T0 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜ 3 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 7 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T0 HASAN EKER 6 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 YILMAZ COŞK 7 - 6 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T0 NAİL AKIN 7 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 EBRU SARI 7 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 EYÜP DURMU 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 4 YÜCEL ÇITA
T0 FATİH ŞENG 7 - 3 BURAK PEKER
T0 CENK ÇORBAC 7 - 4 MERT ULUÇ
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ERDİNÇ MUT 6 - 7 FATİH ÖZİ
T0 EFDAL YALÇI 6 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 ALİ ALÇEL 3 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 4 BÜLENT ÖZT
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 2 AHMET RIFAT
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 7 - 4 BORİS DANEL
T0 LİVYO MİZR 7 - 2 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T0 NURİ KAYA 4 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T0 ADNAN KARA 7 - 5 TEVDORADZE
T0 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 5 UMUT SARI
T0 UFUK ACAR 3 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 ÜMİT BATA 0 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 KADRİ ALMA
T0 VAHE İSAOĞ 7 - 4 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 6 - 7 İRFAN ERKAN
T0 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 2 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 7 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 ERKAN ÖZVAR 6 - 7 ETHEM DURAL
T0 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 HANDAN ERDA 7 - 2 FARUK ÇİRE
T0 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T0 RAHMAN ŞENG 7 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
2. Round : 08/11/2014 16:00
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 7 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 2 - 9 ADEM NAR
T0 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 9 HAMZA KATRAN
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 ALİ ALÇEL 7 - 9 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 AHMET RIFAT 6 - 9 İSMAİL YIL
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 7 LİVYO MİZR
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 8 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 RASİM TÜFE 9 - 8 YILMAZ COŞK
T0 HASAN EKER 9 - 7 EBRU SARI
T0 BURAK PEKER 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 9 - 4 NAİL AKIN
T0 ADNAN KARA 5 - 9 SİNAN PERVE
T0 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T0 AHMET NAR 9 - 8 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T0 SERHAT KESK 9 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T0 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 EFDAL YALÇI 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 6 KADRİ ALMA
T0 UFUK ACAR 9 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 CENK ÇORBAC 9 - 7 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZT
T0 HANDAN ERDA 4 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 UMUT SARI 9 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ERKAN ÖZVAR 8 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T0 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 2 ETHEM DURAL
T0 FATİH ŞENG 9 - 1 FARUK ÇİRE
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 ERDİNÇ MUT 9 - 8 DURSUN ÇET
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 9 - 4 BİLGEHAN G
T0 ÜMİT BATA 9 - 8 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 RAHMAN ŞENG 6 - 9 MERT ULUÇ
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 4 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 7 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 ŞEVKİ TÜ 1 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T0 FATİH ÖZİ 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 BORİS DANEL 9 - 3 İRFAN ERKAN
T0 NECDET GÜVE 8 - 9 TEVDORADZE
T0 HAKAN TOSUN 0 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 2 - 9 EYÜP DURMU
1. Round : 13:00
T0 BORİS DANEL 5 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 9 AHMET RIFAT
T0 NECDET GÜVE 7 - 9 MUSTAFA BABA
T0 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 5 İRFAN ERKAN
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 FATİH ŞENG 7 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T0 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 3 EYÜP DURMU
T0 RASİM TÜFE 9 - 1 HANDAN ERDA
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜ 9 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T0 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T0 HASAN EKER 9 - 3 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 ERKAN ÖZVAR 1 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 EBRU SARI 9 - 4 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 5 ETHEM DURAL
T0 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 ÜMİT BATA 3 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 2 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 ERDİNÇ MUT 4 - 9 YÜCEL ÇITA
T0 ERKAN VARLI 3 - 9 YILMAZ COŞK
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZT
T0 UFUK ACAR 1 - 9 ADEM NAR
T0 SİNAN PERVE 9 - 8 MERT ULUÇ
T0 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 ADNAN KARA 9 - 8 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 3 FARUK ÇİRE
T0 ALİ ALÇEL 9 - 3 RAHMAN ŞENG
T0 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 5 TEVDORADZE
T0 ŞEVKİ TÜ 3 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 1 FATİH ÖZİ
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 9 HAMZA KATRAN
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 0 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T0 LİVYO MİZR 9 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 8 BİLGEHAN G
T0 MUSTAFA GÜL 9 - 8 ONUR VURUR
T0 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 NURİ KAYA 1 - 9 İSMAİL YIL
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T0 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 0 UMUT SARI
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 EFDAL YALÇI 9 - 3 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
T0 CENK ÇORBAC 8 - 9 AHMET NAR
T0 SERHAT KESK 9 - 3 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 FUAT GÜMÜ 9 - 2 ENGİN ÖZER



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon