FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB 4th Ankara Open Last Chance -

# Name L W B
1. İzmir HAMZA NAR 0 6 1
2. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 5 1
3. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 4 1
4. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 4 0
5. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 1 4 0
6. TEVDORADZE 1 3 0
7. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 1 3 0
8. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 3 0
9. Ankara ÜMİT BATA 1 2 1
10. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 2 0
11. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 2 0
12. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 2 0
13. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 2 0
14. İzmir AHMET NAR 1 2 0
15. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 2 0
16. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 2 0
17. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 1 1
18. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 1 0
19. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 1 0
20. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 1 0
21. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 1 0
22. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 1 0
23. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
24. Ankara MERT ULUÇ 1 1 0
25. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 1 0
26. BORİS DANELİA 1 1 0
27. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 1 0
28. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 1 0
29. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 1 0
30. Ankara UFUK ACAR 1 1 0
31. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLAN 1 1 0
32. Bursa RAHMAN ŞENGÜL 1 1 0
33. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 1 0
34. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 0 0
35. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 0 0
36. Ankara TANAY ÖZTÜRK 1 0 0
37. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0 0
38. İstanbul CENK ÇORBACIOĞLU 1 0 0
39. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
40. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 1 0 0
41. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
42. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 0 0
43. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0 0
44. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 1 0 0
45. İstanbul EBRU SARI 1 0 0
46. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 1 0 0
47. BFC EYÜP DURMUŞ 1 0 0
48. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0 0
49. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0 0
50. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
51. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 1 0 0
52. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
53. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 1 0 0
54. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
55. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0 0
56. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0 0
57. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0 0
58. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0 0
59. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 0 0
60. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 1 0 0
61. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 1 0 0
62. İzmir FATİH ŞENGÜL 1 0 0
63. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 1 0 0
64. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 0 0
65. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 0 0
66. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 62
Georgia Georgia 4
Teams Win %
BursaBursa 60 %
İzmirİzmir 56 %
AnkaraAnkara 48 %
İstanbulİstanbul 42 %
7. Round : 09/11/2014 18:30
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 2 SERDAR GÜRA
6. Round : 09/11/2014 16:35
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 4 YÜKSEL ŞEN
Sit-out : SERDAR GÜRAY
5. Round : 09/11/2014 15:50
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 2 - 5 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 2 ONUR VURUR
Sit-out : HAMZA NAR
4. Round : 09/11/2014 15:00
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 0 ÜMİT BATA
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 5 - 3 TEVDORADZE
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 2 BÜLENT ÖZB
Sit-out : YÜKSEL ŞEN
3. Round : 09/11/2014 14:15
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 1 AHMET NAR
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 1 HİLMİ GÖ
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 5 TEVDORADZE
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 3 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 5 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 4 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 5 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : ÜMİT BATA
2. Round : 09/11/2014 13:15
T0 BURHAN YILMA 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 5 - 0 RAHMAN ŞENG
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 5 - 2 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 1 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 0 NECATİ DOĞ
T0 UFUK ACAR 2 - 5 AHMET NAR
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 5 - 3 ŞENER KIRIK
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 2 FUAT GÜMÜ
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T0 TURAN KAYA 3 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZB
T0 BORİS DANEL 3 - 5 TEVDORADZE
T0 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 5 ÜMİT BATA
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 1 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : HİLMİ GÖÇHAN
1. Round : 12:00
T0 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 4 ENGİN ÖZER
T0 MERT ULUÇ 5 - 0 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 2 EBRU SARI
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 0 UMUT SARI
T0 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 1 İRFAN ERKAN
T0 BİLGEHAN G 2 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 HANDAN ERDA 1 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 YÜCEL ÇITA 5 - 1 LEMİ TU-MEN
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 0 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T0 HAMZA KATRAN 5 - 1 ETHEM DURAL
T0 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 3 KAKHABER NAT
T0 UFUK ACAR 5 - 3 NECDET GÜVE
T0 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 2 ERDİNÇ MUT
T0 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 5 BORİS DANEL
T0 RAHMAN ŞENG 5 - 2 OYA GÜNEŞ
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 5 - 0 FATİH ŞENG
T0 BURHAN YILMA 5 - 2 EYÜP DURMU
T0 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 3 ERCAN GÜLE
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 5 - 2 VAHE İSAOĞ
T0 NURİ KAYA 2 - 5 TEVDORADZE
T0 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T0 TURAN KAYA 5 - 3 CENK ÇORBAC
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 5 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ÜMİT BATA 5 - 1 CANAN KIRIKK
T0 BÜLENT ÖZB 5 - 4 NAİL AKIN
T0 ERKAN ÖZVAR 0 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 0 ERKAN VARLI
T0 MUSTAFA SOYL 0 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 5 FUAT GÜMÜ
T0 AHMET NAR 5 - 0 BURAK PEKER
T0 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 4 TANAY ÖZTÜ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon