Pasha Cup 2012 -

Ana Aktivite ŞAMPİYONU : 22,900 TL Ana Aktivite 2. : 12,500 TL Ana Aktivite 3. : 7,500 TL Ana Aktivite 4. : 5,000 TL Son Şans ŞAMPİYONU : 5,000 TL
# Name W L RB B AV
1. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 9 3 0 1 0
2. ABDULLAH ŞER 8 3 0 1 0
3. HASAN YARGAN 8 3 0 0 0
4. CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 6 3 0 1 0
5. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 6 3 0 0 0
6. CEM ÖZDEŞ 5 3 0 0 0
7. ONUR VURUR 5 3 0 0 0
8. OSMAN GÜNER 5 3 0 0 0
9. ALİ ALÇELİK 4 3 0 0 0
10. ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 4 3 0 0 0
11. ERHAN YENİŞEN 4 3 0 0 0
12. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 4 3 0 0 0
13. UMUT SARI 4 3 0 0 0
14. YAVUZ GENÇ 4 3 0 0 0
15. AMAÇ VOLKAN ER 3 3 0 0 0
16. ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 3 0 0 0
17. AYKUT UZEL 3 3 0 0 0
18. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 3 0 0 0
19. İLHAN KOÇ 3 3 0 0 0
20. KAMİL KARAALİ 3 3 0 0 0
21. METİN ERİKLER 3 3 0 0 0
22. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 3 0 0 0
23. ÖZKAN KAYA 3 3 0 0 0
24. HAMZA NAR 2 3 0 0 0
25. HANDAN ERDAĞ 2 3 0 0 0
26. HİSAR UYAR 2 3 0 0 0
27. İHSAN CELASİN 2 3 0 0 0
28. KAĞAN KARAKAYA 2 3 0 0 0
29. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 2 3 0 0 0
30. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 3 0 0 0
31. TURAN KAYA 2 3 0 0 0
32. YAŞAR GÖZEL 2 3 0 0 0
33. ZEYNEP KUL 2 3 0 0 0
34. BAHAR ÖZGÜNER 1 3 0 0 0
35. BURAK GÖREN 1 3 0 0 0
36. DURSUN ÇETİN 1 3 0 0 0
37. ERCAN AKKAYA 1 3 0 0 0
38. ERDEM BİLMEZ 1 3 0 0 0
39. FUAT ERDAĞ 1 3 0 0 0
40. İLKER BACAKSIZ 1 3 0 0 0
41. KEMAL ERDEM 1 3 0 0 0
42. KENAN KARAKAYA 1 3 0 0 0
43. MEHMET SEPİL 1 3 0 0 0
44. UFUK AKSAK 1 3 0 0 0
45. YALKIN ERK 1 3 0 0 0
46. ALİ ŞERİF RENDE 0 3 0 0 0
47. CANER KALAFATOĞLU 0 3 0 0 0
48. FİKRET POYRAZ 0 3 0 0 0
49. OSMAN TÜRKMEN 0 3 0 0 0
50. ÖZLEM KAYA 0 3 0 0 0
51. SEDAT BIÇAKCI 0 3 0 0 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 51
13. Round :
12. Round :
Sit-out : SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
11. Round :
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ŞER
10. Round :
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 4 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 CEMALETTİN Y 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
9. Round :
T0 ABDULLAH ŞER 7 - 2 HASAN YARGAN
Sit-out :
8. Round :
T0 OSMAN GÜNER 3 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 CEMALETTİN Y 3 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
7. Round :
T0 CEMALETTİN Y 2 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 OSMAN GÜNER 7 - 0 ALİ ALÇELİ
T0 ABDULLAH ŞER 7 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 UMUT SARI
T0 ERHAN YENİŞ 4 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 7 - 0 HİLMİ GÖÇ
6. Round :
T0 OSMAN GÜNER 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AMAÇ VOLKAN 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 KAMİL KARAAL 6 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 METİN ERİKL 6 - 7 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T0 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 4 - 7 ERHAN YENİŞ
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 7 - 2 UMUT SARI
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 ABDULLAH ŞER 7 - 2 ALAATTİN ÖZ
Sit-out : CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
5. Round :
T0 HİSAR UYAR 2 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T0 İLHAN KOÇ 4 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 3 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 YAŞAR GÖZEL 4 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 ÖZKAN KAYA 7 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T0 OSMAN GÜNER 6 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 METİN ERİKL 3 - 7 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T0 AMAÇ VOLKAN 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T0 KAMİL KARAAL 2 - 7 UMUT SARI
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 5 - 7 CEMALETTİN Y
Sit-out :
4. Round :
T0 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 2 DURSUN ÇETİ
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 6 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 OSMAN GÜNER 7 - 4 HİSAR UYAR
T0 HASAN YARGAN 7 - 3 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 HAMZA NAR 1 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 MEHMET SEPİL 0 - 7 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 İLKER BACAKS 2 - 7 ERHAN YENİŞ
T0 ÖZKAN KAYA 4 - 7 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 AMAÇ VOLKAN 5 - 7 YAŞAR GÖZEL
T0 SERDAR ÖZKAY 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 1 - 7 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T0 CEMALETTİN Y 7 - 6 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 METİN ERİKL 7 - 2 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 YALKIN ERK 6 - 7 UMUT SARI
T0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 5 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 ERDEM BİLMEZ 4 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T0 HİLMİ GÖÇ 6 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
3. Round :
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 OSMAN GÜNER 7 - 6 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T0 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 7 - 5 ERCAN AKKAYA
T0 BAHAR ÖZGÜN 7 - 6 ALİ ŞERİF
T0 ÖZKAN KAYA 7 - 5 BURAK GÖREN
T0 CEMALETTİN Y 7 - 5 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 MEHMET SEPİL 7 - 6 UMUT SARI
T0 UFUK AKSAK 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 HİSAR UYAR 3 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T0 OSMAN TÜRKME 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 AMAÇ VOLKAN 7 - 1 FİKRET POYRA
T0 ZEYNEP KUL 5 - 7 ERHAN YENİŞ
T0 YAŞAR GÖZEL 1 - 7 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 SERDAR ÖZKAY 7 - 2 YALKIN ERK
T0 HANDAN ERDAĞ 6 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 İLKER BACAKS 2 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 ALİ ALÇELİ 7 - 3 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 HASAN YARGAN
T0 DURSUN ÇETİ 2 - 7 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T0 CANER KALAFAT 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
2. Round :
T0 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T0 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 7 - 3 ÖZLEM KAYA
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 7 - 6 ALİ ŞERİF
T0 MEHMET SEPİL 2 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T0 UMUT SARI 7 - 2 TURAN KAYA
T0 BAHAR ÖZGÜN 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T0 KAMİL KARAAL 7 - 5 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 HİSAR UYAR 7 - 3 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 YALKIN ERK 7 - 5 KEMAL ERDEM
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 6 - 7 ZEYNEP KUL
T0 DURSUN ÇETİ 7 - 0 İLHAN KOÇ
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 İLKER BACAKS 4 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 CANER KALAFAT 1 - 7 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T0 CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 SERDAR ÖZKAY 7 - 2 ERDEM BİLMEZ
T0 ÖZKAN KAYA 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 FİKRET POYRA 5 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 YAŞAR GÖZEL
T0 OSMAN TÜRKME 6 - 7 ALİ ALÇELİ
T0 METİN ERİKL 7 - 4 ERCAN AKKAYA
1. Round :
T0 CEMALETTİN Y 7 - 1 MEHMET SEPİL
T0 FİKRET POYRA 6 - 7 BURAK GÖREN
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ERCAN AKKAYA 7 - 6 ALİ ŞERİF
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 1 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 7 - 2 ALİ ALÇELİ
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 2 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 ÖZKAN KAYA 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T0 ZEYNEP KUL 3 - 7 UMUT SARI
T0 ERDEM BİLMEZ 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 BAHAR ÖZGÜN 4 - 7 HİSAR UYAR
T0 CANER KALAFAT 3 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T0 KEMAL ERDEM 4 - 7 HASAN YARGAN
T0 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 2 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T0 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 7 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 4 - 7 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T0 YALKIN ERK 6 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T0 ÖZLEM KAYA 1 - 7 İLKER BACAKS
T0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 7 - 6 UFUK AKSAK

Share


Flag Counter